agsnet.com.ar

Agsnet.com.ar

#2,646,070 Global
AGSWeb
Last Updated 44 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Agsnet.com.ar?

Agsnet.com.ar ranks #2,646,070 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Agsnet.com.ar?

<0.000001% of global Internet users visit Agsnet.com.ar

How many people visit Agsnet.com.ar each day?

Agsnet.com.ar receives approximately 10 visitors and 10 page impressions per day.

How much Agsnet.com.ar can earn?

Agsnet.com.ar should earn about $0.01/day from advertising revenue.

What is Agsnet.com.ar estimated value?

Estimated value of Agsnet.com.ar is $5.83.

What IP addresses does Agsnet.com.ar resolve to?

Agsnet.com.ar resolves to the IP addresses 190.2.251.133.

Where are Agsnet.com.ar servers located in?

Agsnet.com.ar has servers located in Buenos Aires F.D., 1425, Argentina.

agsnet.com.ar Profile

Title
AGSWeb
AGSNet.com.ar is a comprehensive online platform primarily designed for the Argentine real estate market, facilitating property transactions and information dissemination. The website features a user-friendly interface that allows users to easily navigate through a variety of listings, including residential and commercial properties for sale or rent. Key functionalities include advanced search filters, detailed property descriptions, and high-quality images, enhancing the user experience. Additionally, AGSNet offers resources such as market analysis, investment advice, and news updates related to the real estate sector, positioning itself as a valuable tool for buyers, sellers, and industry professionals seeking to engage with the Argentine property market.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does agsnet.com.ar use?

These are the technologies used at agsnet.com.ar. agsnet.com.ar has a total of 12 technologies installed in 14 different categories.

agsnet.com.ar Traffic Analysis

Agsnet.com.ar is ranked #2,646,070 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 10 visitors daily, generating a total of 10 pageviews. This equates to about 303 monthly visitors. Agsnet.com.ar traffic has decreased by 60.23% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
10
10 unique
▼ 75.4%
Monthly Visits
303
▼ 60.23%
Pages per Visit
1.04
▲ 62.95%
Visit Duration
07:42
▲ 138.14%
Bounce Rate
32.22%
▲ 263.32%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
10
Monthly Visits
303
Pages per Visit
1.04
Daily Pageviews
10
Avg. Visit Duration
07:42
Bounce Rate
32.22%
Global Reach
<0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
1,396
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
446
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
300
HypeRank
2,646,070

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
90.69%
Referral
0%
Search
9.31%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
100.00%
Mobile
0%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

469
JUL
761.9
AUG
303
SEP
SEO

agsnet.com.ar SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
agsnet.com.ar
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

agsnet.com.ar would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.7. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $5.8.

How much would agsnet.com.ar make?

Daily Revenue
$0.01
Monthly Revenue
$0.30
Yearly Revenue
$3.65

How much is agsnet.com.ar worth?

Website Value
$5.8

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to agsnet.com.ar, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
agsnet.com.ar
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
agsnet.com.ar
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
agsnet.com.ar
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is agsnet.com.ar hosted?

Agsnet.com.ar may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
190.2.251.133
Server Location
Buenos Aires F.D., C
1425
Argentina, AR

Other sites hosted on 190.2.251.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does agsnet.com.ar load?

The average loading time of agsnet.com.ar is 724 ms. The Desktop speed index is 80 and mobile speed index is 60.

80
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
724 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
94% fast0% avg4% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
418ms
91% fast7% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.2s
87% fast5% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.4s
90% fast2% avg6% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
3ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
86ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
428ms
95% fast2% avg2% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
61ms
96% fast2% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
445ms
96% fast1% avg1% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Speed Index2.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint2.1 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint1.3 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive2.1 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
60
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
724 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
738ms
79% fast18% avg1% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
79% fast16% avg4% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.8s
88% fast8% avg3% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
146ms
97% fast2% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
624ms
86% fast5% avg8% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
108ms
93% fast6% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
473ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Initial server response time was short
Keep the server response time for the main document short because all other requests depend on it. Learn more about the Time to First Byte metric
First Contentful Paint4.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint7.7 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index7.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive7.7 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay30 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Document request latency
Your first network request is the most important. by avoiding redirects, ensuring a fast server response, and enabling text compression. Reduce its latency
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric

Does agsnet.com.ar use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience.

0%
Reduced
Original
10.33 KB
Compressed
n/a

Saved off the original size

agsnet.com.ar does not use compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. agsnet.com.ar supports HTTPS.

agsnet.com.ar supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: agsnet.com.ar
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE1
Valid from: Sep 21 17:59:08 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 20 17:59:07 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. agsnet.com.ar sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2026-12-20 in 56 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from agsnet.com.ar more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Microsoft 365
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. agsnet.com.ar does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

agsnet.com.ar does not support HTTP/2
agsnet.com.ar does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
Date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 10:47:04 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.63 (AlmaLinux) OpenSSL/3.5.8
Last-Modified: Wed, 21 Oct 2026 18:51:50 GMT
ETag: "2954-65e5e3d61ba7d"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 10580
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

1ex99.in
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 6 secs
***.dev
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 29 secs
klsmooci04.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 57 secs
klub-faby.ro
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
klyunivadmission.in
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
megaflamestudios.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
***.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
scrapbrawl.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
goindexidn96.xyz
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
dddphstar.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 3 mins
dc777app.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
tokit.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
rajabocil.in.net
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 5 mins
arkon.digital
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
rophim.loan
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

***mama.vip
1 secs
okcupid.com
1 secs
groy.cc
2 secs
ksk-vulkaneifel.de
2 secs
jbzzss.vc
4 secs
sadhnaprimenews.com
5 secs
1ex99.in
5 secs
91icg.com
5 secs
***.top
5 secs
74warisan138.com
6 secs
***.wapdam.com
6 secs
***.com
6 secs
***.cc
7 secs
cevco.se
8 secs
***.com
9 secs
Resources

Custom Widget

agsnet.com.ar
Daily Visitors 10
Monthly Visits 303
Pages / Visit 1.04
HypeRank #2,646,070
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.