Revue50plus.cz
O magazínu - Revue 50plus
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Revue50plus.cz?
• Revue50plus.cz ranks #10,187,412 globally on HypeStat.
What IP addresses does Revue50plus.cz resolve to?
• Revue50plus.cz resolves to the IP addresses 81.95.99.15.
Where are Revue50plus.cz servers located in?
• Revue50plus.cz has servers located in Prague, 52, 130 00, Czech Republic.
revue50plus.cz Profile
Title:O magazínu - Revue 50plus
Description:Magazín Revue 50+ - časopis pro spokojené seniory. Vychází v tištěné podobě 10x ročně v rozsahu 68 stran.
Tags:
What technologies does revue50plus.cz use?
These are the technologies used at revue50plus.cz. revue50plus.cz has a total of 12 technologies installed in 13 different categories.revue50plus.cz Traffic Analysis
Revue50plus.cz is ranked #10,187,412 in the world.Daily Visitors n/a
Monthly Visits n/a
Pages per Visit n/a
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- n/a
- Monthly Visits:
- n/a
- Pages per Visit:
- n/a
- Daily Pageviews:
- n/a
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- n/a
- Global Reach:
- n/a
- HypeRank:
- 10,187,412
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- revue50plus.cz
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Revue50plus.cz has a total of 173 backlinks from 22 referring domains.- Total Backlinks:
- 173
- Follow Links:
- 173
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 22
- Referring IPs:
- 15
- Authority Domain Score:
- 6
Last update was 2239 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with revue50plus.cz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- revue50plus.cz
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- revue50plus.cz
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- revue50plus.cz
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is revue50plus.cz hosted? ▼
Revue50plus.cz may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 81.95.99.15
- ASN:
- AS25234
- ISP:
- ACTIVE 24
- Server Location:
- Prague
52
130 00
Czech Republic
Other sites hosted on 81.95.99.15
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does revue50plus.cz load? ▼
The average loading time of revue50plus.cz is n/a ms. The Desktop speed index is 27 and mobile speed index is 99.- Average Load Time:
- n/a ms
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0
Lab Data
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0
Lab Data
Does revue50plus.cz use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on revue50plus.cz are reduced by %.
revue50plus.cz does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. revue50plus.cz supports HTTPS. revue50plus.cz supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.seniorrevue.cz
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Nov 12 23:51:41 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 10 23:51:41 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Nov 12 23:51:41 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 10 23:51:41 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. revue50plus.cz supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:34:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: wfvt_1386495577=5a0d69d33d9bd; expires=Thu, 16-Nov-2017 11:04:59 GMT; path=/; httponly
Location: http://www.seniorrevue.cz/
Cache-Control: max-age=604800
Expires: Thu, 23 Nov 2017 10:34:58 GMT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:34:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Length: 61554
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Sun, 12 Nov 2017 14:59:20 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| MX | 3600 | ||
| A | 81.95.99.15 | 3600 | |
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | alfa.ns.active24.cz | ||
| Rname | hostmaster.active24.cz | ||
| Serial Number | 2017031603 | ||
| Refresh | 10800 | ||
| Retry | 1800 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3589 | ||
| NS | 3589 | ||
| NS | 3589 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information.- WhoIs:
whois lookup at whois.nic.cz...% (c) 2006-2017 CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. % % Intended use of supplied data and information % % Data contained in the domain name register, as well as information % supplied through public information services of CZ.NIC association, % are appointed only for purposes connected with Internet network % administration and operation, or for the purpose of legal or other % similar proceedings, in process as regards a matter connected % particularly with holding and using a concrete domain name. % % Full text available at: % http://www.nic.cz/page/306/intended-use-of-supplied-data-and-information/ % % See also a search service at http://www.nic.cz/whois/ % % % Whoisd Server Version: 3.10.2 % Timestamp: Thu Nov 16 11:35:07 2017 domain: revue50plus.cz registrant: SB:GLOBE-SJAR465013 admin-c: GLOBE-PNEV181399 nsset: NSS:GLOBE-SGLO000001:1 keyset: A24-KEYSET registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 registered: 31.05.2007 12:45:00 changed: 08.03.2017 16:24:42 expire: 31.05.2019 contact: SB:GLOBE-SJAR465013 name: Jarmila Nevarilova address: Dukelska 7/1152 address: Praha 10 address: 110 00 address: CZ e-mail:registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 created: 09.11.2004 08:05:00 contact: GLOBE-PNEV181399 name: Jarmila Nevarilova address: Dukelska 7/1152 address: Praha 10 address: 110 00 address: CZ phone: +420.271731416 e-mail:
registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 created: 09.11.2004 07:55:00 changed: 13.06.2005 10:05:00 nsset: NSS:GLOBE-SGLO000001:1 nserver: beta.ns.active24.cz (81.0.238.27, 2001:1528:151::12) nserver: gama.ns.active24.sk nserver: alfa.ns.active24.cz (81.95.96.2, 2a02:4a8:ac24:100::96:2) tech-c: ACTIVE24 registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 created: 01.10.2007 02:00:00 changed: 19.07.2011 15:27:33 contact: ACTIVE24 org: ACTIVE 24, s.r.o. name: ACTIVE 24, s.r.o. address: Sokolovská 394/17 address: Praha 8 address: 186 00 address: CZ phone: +420.234262000 fax-no: +420.234262009 registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 created: 29.04.2008 12:35:02 changed: 28.11.2012 15:33:24 keyset: A24-KEYSET dnskey: 257 3 5 AwEAAaZg1mHVw0d/qllyQBGqnRGJGRbL/51OuJ/QmAwt5VACOeIbRjAOfZ5RDvnjc9IekSVgXiSjDuO+gSm63bvFHTiGLKUnJD03TmB12oOctDB0pMs0eQT+2HoKdkgmqipzqYssVZOdcb/t/NP3fq3xLdYlJgTBmx1769NsyF602her5PSojVcxRjUlqqA4zNmN9K2r6+xrbhSHf0+dGC2u8O4bW1qGEoeo2M+xr7oUiUL8yH5n0DbhxcribLcuGro1LTn4s3P9xTYGSRb0Pd9rK0s7csb7FxyGdwsOqmZr47t3UQn2pp8q4guca2ef/hjevkq+wVZv/eUHhu6FzMCYTqc= tech-c: ACTIVE24 registrar: REG-ACTIVE24 created: 26.11.2008 14:12:02 changed: 07.10.2011 21:51:15