psy-fi.nl Psy-fi.nl

   
Psy-fi

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Psy-fi.nl?

• Psy-fi.nl ranks #2,115,707 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Psy-fi.nl?

6.8E-5% of global Internet users visit Psy-fi.nl

How many people visit Psy-fi.nl each day?

• Psy-fi.nl receives approximately 3.4K visitors and 4,023 page impressions per day.

How much Psy-fi.nl can earn?

• Psy-fi.nl should earn about $16.41/day from advertising revenue.

What is Psy-fi.nl estimated value?

• Estimated value of Psy-fi.nl is $14,006.45.

What IP addresses does Psy-fi.nl resolve to?

• Psy-fi.nl resolves to the IP addresses 23.236.62.147.

Where are Psy-fi.nl servers located in?

• Psy-fi.nl has servers located in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States.

psy-fi.nl Profile

Title:psy-fi

What technologies does psy-fi.nl use?

These are the technologies used at psy-fi.nl. psy-fi.nl has a total of 5 technologies installed in 7 different categories.

psy-fi.nl Traffic Analysis

Psy-fi.nl is ranked #2,115,707 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 3.4K visitors daily, generating a total of 4K pageviews. This equates to about 101.6K monthly visitors.
Daily Visitors3.4K
Monthly Visits101.6K
Pages per Visit1.20
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,352
Monthly Visits:
101,566
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
4,023
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
Global Reach:
6.8E-5%
HypeRank:
2,115,707
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Where do visitors go on psy-fi.nl?

 
Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
psy-fi.nl
100.00%100.00%1

 

SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.
SemRushSemRush
Domain:
  psy-fi.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Last update was 2240 days ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with psy-fi.nl in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Revenue report

psy-fi.nl would generate approximately $16.4 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $492.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $6K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $14K.

How much would psy-fi.nl make?

Daily Revenue:
$16.41
Monthly Revenue:
$492.30
Yearly Revenue:
$5,989.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

How much is psy-fi.nl worth?

Website Value:
$14K

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.

Mobile summary

Root domain:
psy-fi.nl
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Desktop summary

Root domain:
psy-fi.nl
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.
Root domain:
psy-fi.nl
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

Where is psy-fi.nl hosted?

Psy-fi.nl may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.
Server IP:
23.236.62.147
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google LLC 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.236.62.147

How fast does psy-fi.nl load?

The average loading time of psy-fi.nl is 832 ms. The Desktop speed index is 61 and mobile speed index is 96.
Average Load Time:
832 ms

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

61
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0%
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0%
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0%
First Input Delay (FID)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0%
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0%
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0%
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0%
First Input Delay (FID)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average 0ms ~ 0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) Interaction To Next Paint (INP) 0%
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0%

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

96
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0%
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0%
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0%
First Input Delay (FID)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0ms ~ 0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0%
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS) 0%
Time To First Byte (TTFB)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Time To First Byte (TTFB) 0%
First Contentful Paint (FCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 0%
First Input Delay (FID)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average 0ms ~ 0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s) Interactive To Next Paint (INP) 0%
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)0 0% of loads for this page have a fast (<0s)Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have an average (0s ~ 0s)Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>0s)Largest Contentful Paint (LCP) 0%

Lab Data

Does psy-fi.nl use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on psy-fi.nl are reduced by %.
psy-fi.nl does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.
This site is not currently listed as suspicious

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. psy-fi.nl supports HTTPS.
 psy-fi.nl supports HTTPS
     
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.psy-fi.nl
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 19 15:06:19 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 17 15:06:19 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency.
 psy-fi.nl does not support HTTP/2
     
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Language: en
Date: Fri, 10 Nov 2017 15:36:06 GMT
Expires: -1
Location: https://www.psy-fi.nl/
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Pepyaka/1.13.4
X-Seen-By: BTnOiHJfychu5uLth4+AWySiFKzPBe4GyJ8BA/e8CWo=,1wy2ILu/S4rlWT/R4rqCrX7UkXvhOD1tOfat/D65E5c=,LwsIp90Tma5sliyMxJYVEsaOQMOPN8ZZSdaJZ/4Cdpw=
X-Wix-Redirect-Reason: com.wixpress.dispatch.processors.ProtocolSwitchingDispatchProcessor
X-Wix-Redirected-From: http://www.psy-fi.nl/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 10 Nov 2017 15:36:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;charset=utf-8
Content-Length: 23164
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: hs=249811439;Path=/;Domain=www.psy-fi.nl;HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: svSession=3149bf4922597e8458c53b4158ecb101df9922991ac42784828915086a3d3c8887c364c96e566979c2bb3b04477ae2e81e60994d53964e647acf431e4f798bcdfce9d050048118b08243864e99bf77f43408e64c0d318472a76bef4cba5fbea5;Path=/;Domain=www.psy-fi.nl;Expires=Thu, 10-Nov-2022 15:36:05 GMT
Expires: -1
X-Wix-Renderer-Server: app-jvm-9-147.96.wixprod.net
Set-Cookie: hs=249811439;Path=/;Domain=www.psy-fi.nl;HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: svSession=3149bf4922597e8458c53b4158ecb101df9922991ac42784828915086a3d3c8887c364c96e566979c2bb3b04477ae2e81e60994d53964e647acf431e4f798bcdfce9d050048118b08243864e99bf77f43408e64c0d318472a76bef4cba5fbea5;Path=/;Domain=www.psy-fi.nl;Expires=Thu, 10-Nov-2022 15:36:05 GMT
ETag: 2f8c5e577677e67831fa35f756371879
X-Wix-Request-Id: 1510328166.9662781960881115580
X-Seen-By: BTnOiHJfychu5uLth4+AWwGZYQioRkAepOJnfZ15nSI=,1wy2ILu/S4rlWT/R4rqCrUe2rtwq//dXjjAaSF7EhHM=,1wy2ILu/S4rlWT/R4rqCrUe2rtwq//dXjjAaSF7EhHM=,Tw2AanFDQ+Wwo8Xxk6ZL7rHKeAJXtkPxqn+uc4aMlOC12jzGjupGM6N2YgZYs4P4WIHlCalF7YnfvOr2cMPpyw==,LwsIp90Tma5sliyMxJYVEq2mX8tu0bK6c8RGpzhvn/dYgeUJqUXtid+86vZww+nL,I2ZOrNA1LIowGTY6Ll7mx8gcgo3Y4fTjdcQ2s8gVRU4=
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: en
Vary: User-Agent
Server: Pepyaka/1.11.3

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.
Type Ip Target/Txt TTL
TXT google-site-verification=Og66-zaHttPCnBGb_X98LwLgr4HmPqCc93m--5Zk6Zk 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.wixdns.net
Rname support.wix.com
Serial Number 2015112611
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 3600
A 23.236.62.147 3600
NS ns8.wixdns.net 3595
NS ns9.wixdns.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information.
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...Domain name: psy-fi.nl
Status:      active

Registrar:
   D-Hosting
   Regenboog 78
   3162XA RHOON
   Netherlands

Abuse Contact:

DNSSEC:      no

Domain nameservers:
   ns8.wixdns.net
   ns9.wixdns.net

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

Copyright notice
No part of this publication may be reproduced, published, stored in a
retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
permission of the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the
Netherlands (SIDN).
These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
reasonable, necessary and solely in the context of the registration
activities referred to in the General Terms and Conditions for .nl
Registrars.
Any use of this material for advertising, targeting commercial offers or
similar activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to result in legal
action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
place is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration
in the Netherlands.
(c) The Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the Netherlands
(SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, protection of authors' rights (Section 10,
subsection 1, clause 1).