idealsistem.it

Idealsistem.it

#2,235,772 Global
Serramenti in PVC Sassari, Cagliari, Oristano, Nuoro, Olbia
Last Updated 44 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Idealsistem.it?

Idealsistem.it ranks #2,235,772 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Idealsistem.it?

0.000001% of global Internet users visit Idealsistem.it

How many people visit Idealsistem.it each day?

Idealsistem.it receives approximately 78 visitors and 130 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Idealsistem.it receive most of its visitors from?

Idealsistem.it is mostly visited by people located in Italy.

How much Idealsistem.it can earn?

Idealsistem.it should earn about $0.03/day from advertising revenue.

What is Idealsistem.it estimated value?

Estimated value of Idealsistem.it is $22.96.

What IP addresses does Idealsistem.it resolve to?

Idealsistem.it resolves to the IP addresses 5.196.224.161.

Where are Idealsistem.it servers located in?

Idealsistem.it has servers located in France.

idealsistem.it Profile

Title
Serramenti in PVC Sassari, Cagliari, Oristano, Nuoro, Olbia
Description
Ideal Sistem protegge il comfort della tua casa, produce e installa serramenti, finestre e persiane in pvc in tutta la Sardegna.
Idealsistem.it is the official website of Idealsistem, a company specializing in the design and implementation of technological solutions for various sectors, including industrial automation and information technology. The primary purpose of the website is to showcase the company's innovative products and services while providing detailed information about their applications and benefits. Key features include a comprehensive product catalog, case studies, and a blog that discusses industry trends and developments. The user interface is characterized by a clean, modern design that emphasizes ease of navigation, allowing users to access relevant information efficiently and intuitively.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does idealsistem.it use?

These are the technologies used at idealsistem.it. idealsistem.it has a total of 24 technologies installed in 23 different categories.

idealsistem.it Traffic Analysis

Idealsistem.it is ranked #2,235,772 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 78 visitors daily, generating a total of 130 pageviews. This equates to about 2.4K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
78
78 unique
Monthly Visits
2.4K
Pages per Visit
1.66
Visit Duration
00:31
Bounce Rate
35.49%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
78
Monthly Visits
2,363
Pages per Visit
1.66
Daily Pageviews
130
Avg. Visit Duration
00:31
Bounce Rate
35.49%
Global Reach
0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
2,302
HypeRank
2,235,772
SEMrush Rank
35,456,115
SimilarWeb Rank
7,080,674

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

3.1K
JUL
2.4K
AUG
2.4K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Italy 100.00%
SEO

idealsistem.it SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
idealsistem.it
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
35,456,115
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
1
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

idealsistem.it would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $11. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $23.

How much would idealsistem.it make?

Daily Revenue
$0.03
Monthly Revenue
$0.90
Yearly Revenue
$10.95

How much is idealsistem.it worth?

Website Value
$23

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Italy 130 $0.03

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Italy 22 $0.01

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss
$0.16
Yearly Revenue Loss
$1.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked
22
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
663
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
8,067

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to idealsistem.it, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
idealsistem.it
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
idealsistem.it
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
idealsistem.it
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is idealsistem.it hosted?

Idealsistem.it may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
5.196.224.161
Server Location

France, FR

Other sites hosted on 5.196.224.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does idealsistem.it load?

The average loading time of idealsistem.it is 2031 ms. The Desktop speed index is 57 and mobile speed index is 58.

57
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
2031 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Largest Contentful Paint1.7 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index3.6 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive5.7 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay180 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Total Blocking Time810 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
58
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
2031 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
4.8s
43% fast2% avg53% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
1ms
96% fast1% avg1% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
4.0s
4% fast1% avg94% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
4.4s
26% fast8% avg65% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
4.7s
27% fast27% avg44% slow
First Contentful Paint3.5 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay100 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Speed Index10.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time180 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive21.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Largest Contentful Paint7.5 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric

Does idealsistem.it use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on idealsistem.it are reduced by 83%.

83%
Reduced
Original
191.97 KB
Compressed
31.72 KB

Saved 160.25 KB off the original size

idealsistem.it use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. idealsistem.it supports HTTPS.

idealsistem.it supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: idealsistem.it
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Sep 5 14:31:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 4 14:31:54 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. idealsistem.it sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2026-12-04 in 42 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from idealsistem.it more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Google Workspace
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
found
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. idealsistem.it does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

idealsistem.it supports HTTP/2
idealsistem.it does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
server: nginx
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 14:36:43 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-powered-by: PHP/8.3.36
link: <https://idealsistem.it/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/", <https://idealsistem.it/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/3488>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json", <https://idealsistem.it/>; rel=shortlink
x-powered-by: PleskLin
content-encoding: br

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 5.196.224.161 300
NS ns-1180.awsdns-19.org 3577
NS ns-1541.awsdns-00.co.uk 3577
NS ns-213.awsdns-26.com 3577
NS ns-703.awsdns-23.net 3577
SOA 900
Mname ns-703.awsdns-23.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 86400
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
TXT google-site-verification=89Z0Blb-Xkokzr4y4csw1c3mwDJyorlxMj3vY5NiIFk 300
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

easyway2trade.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 secs
***indo.co.uk
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 8 secs
aleika.com.mx
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 15 secs
tapipocando.com.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 16 secs
capitalstakingx.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 27 secs
cicitoge.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 51 secs
torpedototoc.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 54 secs
capital-agora-production.up.railway.app
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
ultranoticias.com.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
portalgildabonfim.com.br
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
rota62go.com.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
economyng.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
netmirrors.org
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
dunas87fm.com.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
hh555.pk
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

idealsistem.it
Daily Visitors 78
Monthly Visits 2.4K
Pages / Visit 1.66
HypeRank #2,235,772
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.