Fazom.ai
FAZOM|営業改善プログラム
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Fazom.ai?
• Fazom.ai ranks #6,069,993 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Fazom.ai?
• 2.1E-6% of global Internet users visit Fazom.ai
How many people visit Fazom.ai each day?
• Fazom.ai receives approximately 103 visitors and 148 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Fazom.ai receive most of its visitors from?
• Fazom.ai is mostly visited by people located in Japan.
How much Fazom.ai can earn?
• Fazom.ai should earn about $0.05/day from advertising revenue.
What is Fazom.ai estimated value?
• Estimated value of Fazom.ai is $42.08.
What IP addresses does Fazom.ai resolve to?
• Fazom.ai resolves to the IP addresses 162.43.101.44.
Where are Fazom.ai servers located in?
• Fazom.ai has servers located in Japan.
fazom.ai Profile
Title:FAZOM|営業改善プログラム
Description:若手営業の立ち上がり短縮、商談レビュー改善、営業品質の安定化を前進させる営業改善プログラムです。商談記録や営業データをもとに、勝ち筋と改善テーマを整理します。
About:
Fazom.ai is an innovative platform designed to streamline and enhance artificial intelligence-driven data analysis and decision-making processes for businesses. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout and intuitive navigation, allowing users to easily access various tools and resources. Key features include advanced analytics capabilities, customizable dashboards, and real-time insights, which facilitate informed decision-making and operational efficiency. Additionally, Fazom.ai offers integration options with existing business systems, enabling seamless workflow management. By leveraging machine learning algorithms, the platform empowers organizations to harness the full potential of their data, driving strategic growth and competitive advantage.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does fazom.ai use?
These are the technologies used at fazom.ai. fazom.ai has a total of 13 technologies installed in 14 different categories.fazom.ai Traffic Analysis
Fazom.ai is ranked #6,069,993 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 103 visitors daily, generating a total of 148 pageviews. This equates to about 3.1K monthly visitors. Fazom.ai traffic has increased by 1954.76% compared to last month.Daily Visitors103
5591.45%
Monthly Visits3.1K
1954.76%
Pages per Visit1.44
60.69%
Visit duration00:11
90.13%
Bounce Rate49.31%
185.99%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 103
- Monthly Visits:
- 3,121
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.44
- Daily Pageviews:
- 148
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:11
- Bounce rate:
- 49.31%
- Global Reach:
- 2.1E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 16,171
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 15,310
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 3,030
- HypeRank:
- 6,069,993
- SEMrush Rank:
- 39,365,148
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 6,069,993
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 6.15%
- Referral:
- 0.62%
- Search:
- 93.23%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 13.18%
- Mobile:
- 86.82%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
2.2K
JUN
151.9
JUL
3.1K
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Japan 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- fazom.ai
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 39,365,148
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 1
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Fazom.ai has a total of 362 backlinks from 105 referring domains and most of them comes from United States.- Total Backlinks:
- 362
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 105
- Referring IPs:
- 104
- Authority Domain Score:
- 19
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- United States 16
- Japan 14
- Moldova 7
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 63
- .jp
- 21
- .online
- 5
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 39 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with fazom.ai in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
fazom.ai would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.5 and annual gross revenue of approximately $18.3. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $42.1.How much would fazom.ai make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.05
- Monthly Revenue:
- $1.50
- Yearly Revenue:
- $18.25
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Japan 148$0.05
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Japan 4$0.00
How much is fazom.ai worth?
- Website Value:
- $42.1
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- fazom.ai
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- fazom.ai
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- fazom.ai
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is fazom.ai hosted? ▼
Fazom.ai may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 162.43.101.44
- ASN:
- AS131965
- ISP:
- Xserver Inc.
- Server Location:
Japan, JP
Other sites hosted on 162.43.101.44
How fast does fazom.ai load? ▼
The average loading time of fazom.ai is 936 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 936 ms
Does fazom.ai use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on fazom.ai are reduced by 73%.
fazom.ai use br compression.
Original size: 53.26 KB
Compressed size: 14.28 KB
File reduced by: 38.98 KB (73%)
Compressed size: 14.28 KB
File reduced by: 38.98 KB (73%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. fazom.ai supports HTTPS. fazom.ai supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.fazom.ai
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Aug 12 08:27:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 08:27:54 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Aug 12 08:27:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 08:27:54 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. fazom.ai supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.server: nginx
date: Mon, 21 Sep 2026 06:54:43 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
vary: Accept-Encoding
vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
cache-control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
referrer-policy: strict-origin-when-cross-origin
permissions-policy: geolocation=(), microphone=(), camera=()
content-encoding: br
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 162.43.101.44 | 3600 | |
| NS | 3593 | ||
| NS | 3593 | ||
| NS | 3593 | ||
| NS | 3593 | ||
| NS | 3593 | ||
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | ns1.xserver.jp | ||
| Rname | root.xserver.jp | ||
| Serial Number | 0 | ||
| Refresh | 10800 | ||
| Retry | 3600 | ||
| Expire | 604800 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on February 13, 2026 and will expire on February 13, 2028 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Key-Systems GmbH. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 12, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2026-02-13
- Domain Expires:
- 2028-02-13
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-08-12
- Domain Age:
- 7 months 8 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Key-Systems GmbH
- Domain Owner:
- O Inc.
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: fazom.ai Registry Domain ID: 4aba116531724e6fad159bd5f251d4ad-DONUTS Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net Registrar URL: http://key-systems.net Updated Date: 2026-08-12T08:35:29Z Creation Date: 2026-02-13T00:24:24Z Registry Expiry Date: 2028-02-13T00:24:24Z Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH Registrar IANA ID: 269 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850 Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok Registry Registrant ID: 414f670986fe48018555bae7a32d79e7-DONUTS Registrant Name: Jyunya Tanimoto Registrant Organization: O Inc. Registrant Street: 2-10-42 Miyamae miyamae villege A204 Registrant City: Suginami ku Registrant State/Province: Tokyo Registrant Postal Code: 168-0081 Registrant Country: JP Registrant Phone: +81.8077962289 Registrant Phone Ext: Registrant Fax: Registrant Fax Ext: Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID: 15c3d1ec18d54c42b91d7ca1cb537939-DONUTS Admin Name: Jyunya Tanimoto Admin Organization: O Inc. Admin Street: 2-10-42 Miyamae miyamae villege A204 Admin City: Suginami ku Admin State/Province: Tokyo Admin Postal Code: 168-0081 Admin Country: JP Admin Phone: +81.8077962289 Admin Phone Ext: Admin Fax: Admin Fax Ext: Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID: fb1bb4b960214bca8fa0aca220d45652-DONUTS Tech Name: Jyunya Tanimoto Tech Organization: O Inc. Tech Street: 2-10-42 Miyamae miyamae villege A204 Tech City: Suginami ku Tech State/Province: Tokyo Tech Postal Code: 168-0081 Tech Country: JP Tech Phone: +81.8077962289 Tech Phone Ext: Tech Fax: Tech Fax Ext: Tech Email:
Name Server: ns1.xserver.jp Name Server: ns4.xserver.jp Name Server: ns3.xserver.jp Name Server: ns2.xserver.jp Name Server: ns5.xserver.jp DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-09-21T06:55:32Z