Diyetexpress.com
Çorlu Diyetisyen - Diyetexpress - Sağlıklı Yaşam Merkezi
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Diyetexpress.com?
• 4.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Diyetexpress.com
How many people visit Diyetexpress.com each day?
• Diyetexpress.com receives approximately 21 visitors and 21 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Diyetexpress.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Diyetexpress.com is mostly visited by people located in Turkey.
What is Diyetexpress.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Diyetexpress.com is $3.37.
What IP addresses does Diyetexpress.com resolve to?
• Diyetexpress.com resolves to the IP addresses 94.199.205.179.
Where are Diyetexpress.com servers located in?
• Diyetexpress.com has servers located in Istanbul, Istanbul, 34349, Türkiye.
diyetexpress.com Profile
Title:Çorlu Diyetisyen - Diyetexpress - Sağlıklı Yaşam Merkezi
Description:harekete geç !
KENDİNE BİR İYİLİK YAP VE HEMEN BAŞLA! RANDEVU AL MARKET
DİYETEXPRESS OLARAK
Neler Yapıyoruz ?
Bireysel Beslenme Danışmanlığı
Kurumsal Beslenme Danışmanlığı
About:
Diyetexpress.com is a comprehensive online platform designed to assist individuals in achieving their dietary and fitness goals through tailored meal plans and nutritional guidance. The website features a user-friendly interface that emphasizes ease of navigation, allowing users to access a variety of resources, including customizable diet programs, healthy recipes, and informative articles on nutrition and wellness. Key features include interactive tools for tracking food intake, weight management, and progress monitoring, promoting a holistic approach to healthy living. Overall, diyetexpress.com aims to empower users with the knowledge and resources necessary to make informed dietary choices and foster sustainable health practices.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does diyetexpress.com use?
These are the technologies used at diyetexpress.com. diyetexpress.com has a total of 26 technologies installed in 18 different categories.diyetexpress.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 21 visitors daily, generating a total of 21 pageviews. This equates to about 636.3 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors21
Monthly Visits636.3
Pages per Visit1.01
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate37.42%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 21
- Monthly Visits:
- 636
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.01
- Daily Pageviews:
- 21
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 37.42%
- Global Reach:
- 4.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 609
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Total Visits Last 3 Months
171
JUN
636.3
JUL
636.3
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Turkey 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- diyetexpress.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Diyetexpress.com has a total of 388 backlinks from 270 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 388
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 270
- Referring IPs:
- 236
- Authority Domain Score:
- 9
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 62
- Moldova 15
- United States 4
- India 1
- France 1
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 118
- .shop
- 33
- .info
- 15
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 53 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with diyetexpress.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 4
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- diyetexpress.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- diyetexpress.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- diyetexpress.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is diyetexpress.com hosted? ▼
Diyetexpress.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 94.199.205.179
- ASN:
- AS42807
- ISP:
- Aerotek Bilisim Sanayi ve Ticaret AS
- Server Location:
- Istanbul
Istanbul, 34
34349
Türkiye, TR
Other sites hosted on 94.199.205.179
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does diyetexpress.com load? ▼
The average loading time of diyetexpress.com is 846 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 846 ms
Does diyetexpress.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on diyetexpress.com are reduced by 74%.
diyetexpress.com use br compression.
Original size: 139.38 KB
Compressed size: 35.17 KB
File reduced by: 104.21 KB (74%)
Compressed size: 35.17 KB
File reduced by: 104.21 KB (74%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. diyetexpress.com supports HTTPS. diyetexpress.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: diyetexpress.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36
Valid from: Dec 26 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Jan 10 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36
Valid from: Dec 26 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Jan 10 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: GB
Issuer: Sectigo Public Server Authentication Root R46
Valid from: Mar 22 00:00:00 2021 GMT
Valid until: Mar 21 23:59:59 2036 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 3072 Bits
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: GB
Issuer: Sectigo Public Server Authentication Root R46
Valid from: Mar 22 00:00:00 2021 GMT
Valid until: Mar 21 23:59:59 2036 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 3072 Bits
Common Name: Sectigo Public Server Authentication Root R46
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: GB
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Mar 22 00:00:00 2021 GMT
Valid until: Jan 18 23:59:59 2038 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: GB
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Mar 22 00:00:00 2021 GMT
Valid until: Jan 18 23:59:59 2038 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. diyetexpress.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.x-powered-by: PHP/7.4.33
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-redirect-by: WordPress
location: https://www.diyetexpress.com/
x-litespeed-cache: miss
content-length: 0
date: Sun, 27 Sep 2026 14:33:05 GMT
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000
HTTP/2 200
x-powered-by: PHP/7.4.33
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
link: <https://www.diyetexpress.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
link: <https://www.diyetexpress.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/5>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json"
link: <https://www.diyetexpress.com/>; rel=shortlink
x-litespeed-cache-control: public,max-age=604800
x-litespeed-tag: 34a_PGSRP,34a_front,34a_URL.6666cd76f96956469e7be39d750cc7d9,34a_F,34a_Po.5,34a_PGS,34a_
etag: "58-1790519585;br"
x-litespeed-cache: miss
content-encoding: br
vary: Accept-Encoding
date: Sun, 27 Sep 2026 14:33:05 GMT
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on September 25, 2017 and will expire on September 25, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Cizgi Telekomunikasyon A.S.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 24, 2024.- Domain Created:
- 2017-09-25
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-09-25
- Domain Updated:
- 2024-09-24
- Domain Age:
- 9 years 2 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Cizgi Telekomunikasyon A.S.
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: DIYETEXPRESS.COM Registry Domain ID: 2167255061_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.aerotek.com.tr Registrar URL: http://www.turhost.com/domain Updated Date: 2024-09-24T19:34:03Z Creation Date: 2017-09-25T18:21:09Z Registry Expiry Date: 2027-09-25T18:21:09Z Registrar: Cizgi Telekomunikasyon A.S. Registrar IANA ID: 1534 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +902623245555 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: CPNS1.TURHOST.COM Name Server: CPNS2.TURHOST.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-09-27T14:33:36Z