Diycomposite.ru
Стеклопластиковые Технологии
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Diycomposite.ru?
• Diycomposite.ru ranks #3,428,975 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Diycomposite.ru?
• 4.1E-6% of global Internet users visit Diycomposite.ru
How many people visit Diycomposite.ru each day?
• Diycomposite.ru receives approximately 204 visitors and 302 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Diycomposite.ru receive most of its visitors from?
• Diycomposite.ru is mostly visited by people located in Russian Federation.
How much Diycomposite.ru can earn?
• Diycomposite.ru should earn about $0.12/day from advertising revenue.
What is Diycomposite.ru estimated value?
• Estimated value of Diycomposite.ru is $104.76.
What IP addresses does Diycomposite.ru resolve to?
• Diycomposite.ru resolves to the IP addresses 87.236.16.220.
Where are Diycomposite.ru servers located in?
• Diycomposite.ru has servers located in St Petersburg, St.-Petersburg, 195213, Russia.
diycomposite.ru Profile
Title:Стеклопластиковые Технологии
Description:Компания, поставщик композитных материалов - стеклоткани, стекломаты, эпоксидные смолы, полиэфирные смолы.
Tags:
Category:Heavy Industry and Engineering / Chemical Industry
About:
DIYComposite.ru is a specialized online platform dedicated to providing resources, tools, and information for enthusiasts and professionals interested in composite materials and DIY projects. The website serves as a comprehensive hub where users can access detailed guides, tutorials, and technical specifications related to various composite applications. Key features include an extensive catalog of materials, interactive forums for community engagement, and a repository of user-generated content that fosters knowledge sharing. The user interface is designed to be intuitive and user-friendly, with a clean layout that facilitates easy navigation, ensuring that both novice and experienced users can efficiently find relevant information and resources.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does diycomposite.ru use?
These are the technologies used at diycomposite.ru. diycomposite.ru has a total of 11 technologies installed in 14 different categories.diycomposite.ru Traffic Analysis
Diycomposite.ru is ranked #3,428,975 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 204 visitors daily, generating a total of 302 pageviews. This equates to about 6.2K monthly visitors. Diycomposite.ru traffic has increased by 2818.27% compared to last month.Daily Visitors204
1218.28%
Monthly Visits6.2K
2818.27%
Pages per Visit1.48
98.46%
Visit duration01:00
17550%
Bounce Rate54.41%
5.54%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 204
- Monthly Visits:
- 6,181
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.48
- Daily Pageviews:
- 302
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:00
- Bounce rate:
- 54.41%
- Global Reach:
- 4.1E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 11,498
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 4,904
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 6,007
- HypeRank:
- 3,428,975
- SEMrush Rank:
- 19,581,513
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 3,428,975
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 90.87%
- Referral:
- 5.58%
- Search:
- 3.16%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0.39%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 13.98%
- Mobile:
- 86.02%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
3.9K
JUN
211.8
JUL
6.2K
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Russian Federation 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- diycomposite.ru
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 19,581,513
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 7
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Diycomposite.ru has a total of 385 backlinks from 239 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 385
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 239
- Referring IPs:
- 205
- Authority Domain Score:
- 14
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 61
- Moldova 15
- Russian Federation 5
- United States 4
- France 3
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 110
- .shop
- 27
- .in
- 14
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Which sites are competitors to diycomposite.ru?
Websites similar to diycomposite.ru are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.- Domain
- CompareDaily Visitors
- proplast.ru
- Compare >1.9K
- kremen.ru
- Compare >1.5K
- acron.ru
- Compare >1.4K
- eurochem.ru
- Compare >1.3K
- sibur.com
- Compare >1.2K
- moment.ru
- Compare >1.2K
- eurochemgroup.com
- Compare >475
- sodaplant.ru
- Compare >396
- pplist.ru
- Compare >327
- waterhim.ru
- Compare >262
- tgko.ru
- Compare >251
- telko.com
- Compare >215
- microintech.ru
- Compare >212
- policarbonat.info
- Compare >203
- lkmportal.com
- Compare >162
- radian-plast.ru
- Compare >156
- vitur33.ru
- Compare >135
- rotoplast.ru
- Compare >128
- oniks18.ru
- Compare >62
- zaryabryansk.com
- Compare >43
Last update was 36 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with diycomposite.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 1,410
Revenue report ▼
diycomposite.ru would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $3.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $43.8. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $104.8.How much would diycomposite.ru make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.12
- Monthly Revenue:
- $3.60
- Yearly Revenue:
- $43.80
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Russian Federation 302$0.12
Loss of money due to Adblock?
- Daily Revenue Loss:
- $0.01
- Monthly Revenue Loss:
- $0.22
- Yearly Revenue Loss:
- $2.71
- Daily Pageviews Blocked:
- 18
- Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
- 544
- Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
- 6,614
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Russian Federation 18$0.01
How much is diycomposite.ru worth?
- Website Value:
- $104.8
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- diycomposite.ru
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- diycomposite.ru
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- diycomposite.ru
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is diycomposite.ru hosted? ▼
Diycomposite.ru may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 87.236.16.220
- ASN:
- AS198610
- ISP:
- Beget Ltd
- Server Location:
- St Petersburg
St.-Petersburg, SPE
195213
Russia, RU
Other sites hosted on 87.236.16.220
How fast does diycomposite.ru load? ▼
The average loading time of diycomposite.ru is 343 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 343 ms
Does diycomposite.ru use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on diycomposite.ru are reduced by 82%.
diycomposite.ru use gzip compression.
Original size: 233.47 KB
Compressed size: 41.83 KB
File reduced by: 191.64 KB (82%)
Compressed size: 41.83 KB
File reduced by: 191.64 KB (82%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. diycomposite.ru supports HTTPS. diycomposite.ru supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: diycomposite.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Sep 24 08:36:07 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 23 08:36:06 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Sep 24 08:36:07 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 23 08:36:06 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. diycomposite.ru supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.server: nginx-reuseport/1.21.1
date: Sun, 27 Sep 2026 13:08:32 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-powered-by: PHP/5.6.40
etag: 34ce82b6b0be7700c0038cf6c71f9d13
expires: Fri, 07 Jun 1974 04:00:00 GMT
last-modified: Sun, 27 Sep 2026 12:24:00 GMT
x-bitrix-composite: Cache (200)
content-encoding: gzip
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| SOA | 300 | ||
| Mname | ns1.beget.com | ||
| Rname | hostmaster.beget.com | ||
| Serial Number | 1605702088 | ||
| Refresh | 300 | ||
| Retry | 600 | ||
| Expire | 86400 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 300 | ||
| A | 87.236.16.220 | 600 | |
| MX | 300 | ||
| MX | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| NS | 300 | ||
| TXT | 300 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 22, 2017 and will expire on August 22, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar RU-CENTER-RU. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 27, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2017-08-22
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-08-22
- Domain Age:
- 9 years 1 months 5 days
- Domain Registrar:
- RU-CENTER-RU
- WhoIs:
% TCI Whois Service. Terms of use: % https://tcinet.ru/documents/whois_ru_rf.pdf (in Russian) % https://tcinet.ru/documents/whois_su.pdf (in Russian) domain: DIYCOMPOSITE.RU nserver: ns1.beget.com. nserver: ns1.beget.pro. nserver: ns2.beget.com. nserver: ns2.beget.pro. state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED person: Private Person registrar: RU-CENTER-RU admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois created: 2017-08-22T16:52:09Z paid-till: 2027-08-22T16:52:09Z free-date: 2027-09-22 source: TCI Last updated on 2026-09-27T13:08:01Z