Wulohcommerzbank.org - Info wulohcommerzbank.org

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Wulohcommerzbank.org?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org ranks 525,328 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Wulohcommerzbank.org?

0.00014% of global Internet users visit Wulohcommerzbank.org

How many people visit Wulohcommerzbank.org each day?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org receives approximately 700 visitors and 700 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Wulohcommerzbank.org receive most of its visitors from?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org is mostly visited by people located in United States,Italy,Germany.

How much Wulohcommerzbank.org can earn?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org should earn about $5.45/day from advertising revenue.

What is Wulohcommerzbank.org estimated value?

• Estimated value of Wulohcommerzbank.org is $2,159.69.

What IP addresses does Wulohcommerzbank.org resolve to?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org resolves to the IP addresses 141.8.224.93.

Where are Wulohcommerzbank.org servers located in?

• Wulohcommerzbank.org has servers located in Switzerland.

About - wulohcommerzbank.org

wulohcommerzbank.org Profile

Title: Wulohcommerzbank.org
Last update was 1211 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wulohcommerzbank.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

wulohcommerzbank.org Traffic Summary

700 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Visits:
21,000
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
700
Alexa Rank:
525,328 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 57.4%57.4%66198
Italy 10.1%10.1%55088
Germany 8.0%8.0%106329
Spain 7.1%7.1%68361
Brazil 6.9%6.9%64389
United Kingdom 3.8%3.8%164564
Argentina 2.0%2.0%60504

Where do visitors go on wulohcommerzbank.org?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wulohcommerzbank.org
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  wulohcommerzbank.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How much would wulohcommerzbank.org make?

Daily Revenue:
$5.45
Monthly Revenue:
$163.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,989.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 402$4.61
Germany 56$0.27
Italy 71$0.25
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Brazil 48$0.09
Spain 50$0.06
Argentina 14$0.02

How much money does wulohcommerzbank.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$29.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$362.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
119
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,574
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
43,486
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 72$0.83
Germany 16$0.08
Italy 12$0.04
United Kingdom 4$0.03
Spain 9$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Argentina 2$0.00

How much is wulohcommerzbank.org worth?

Website Value:
$2,159.69

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
wulohcommerzbank.org
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
wulohcommerzbank.org
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is wulohcommerzbank.org hosted?

Server IP:
141.8.224.93
ASN:
AS19905 
ISP:
NeuStar, Inc. 
Server Location:

Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 141.8.224.93

+ How fast does wulohcommerzbank.org load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

89
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

67
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does wulohcommerzbank.org use compression?

wulohcommerzbank.org does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wulohcommerzbank.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

wulohcommerzbank.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 08 Jul 2017 13:31:03 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: gvc=931vr2470662633807831; expires=Thu, 07-Jul-2022 13:31:03 GMT; Max-Age=157680000; path=/; domain=www.wulohcommerzbank.org; HttpOnly
Content-Length: 51
Keep-Alive: timeout=5, max=108
Connection: Keep-Alive
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns7.rookdns.com
Rname rmgdns111.gmail.com
Serial Number 2011101001
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
PTR ns7.rookdns.com 300
A 141.8.224.93 300
NS ns8.rookdns.com 300
NS ns7.rookdns.com 300

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: WULOHCOMMERZBANK.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D402200000002689591-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-12T22:37:56Z
Creation Date: 2017-06-12T22:37:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-12T22:37:55Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C194081732-LROR
Registrant Name: DOMAIN MAY BE FOR SALE, CHECK AFTERNIC.COM Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Domain Registries Foundation
Registrant Street: Ramon Arias Avenue, Ropardi Building
Registrant Street: Office 3C, PO Box 0823-03015
Registrant City: Panama City
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 0823
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365439
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C194081741-LROR
Admin Name: DOMAIN MAY BE FOR SALE, CHECK AFTERNIC.COM Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Domain Registries Foundation
Admin Street: Ramon Arias Avenue, Ropardi Building
Admin Street: Office 3C, PO Box 0823-03015
Admin City: Panama City
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 0823
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365439
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C194081735-LROR
Tech Name: DOMAIN MAY BE FOR SALE, CHECK AFTERNIC.COM Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Domain Registries Foundation
Tech Street: Ramon Arias Avenue, Ropardi Building
Tech Street: Office 3C, PO Box 0823-03015
Tech City: Panama City
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 0823
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365439
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS7.ROOKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS8.ROOKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-08T13:30:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 1211 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wulohcommerzbank.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wulohcommerzbank.org widget