Trendista.cz
Trendista – Trendy články – novinky a zajímavosti z internetu
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Trendista.cz?
• 2.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Trendista.cz
How many people visit Trendista.cz each day?
• Trendista.cz receives approximately 12 visitors and 12 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Trendista.cz receive most of its visitors from?
• Trendista.cz is mostly visited by people located in Czech Republic.
How much Trendista.cz can earn?
• Trendista.cz should earn about $0.01/day from advertising revenue.
What is Trendista.cz estimated value?
• Estimated value of Trendista.cz is $4.79.
What IP addresses does Trendista.cz resolve to?
• Trendista.cz resolves to the IP addresses 188.245.172.171.
Where are Trendista.cz servers located in?
• Trendista.cz has servers located in Falkenstein, Saxony, 08223, Germany.
trendista.cz Profile
Title:Trendista – Trendy články – novinky a zajímavosti z internetu
Description:Denní dávka trendů z internetu! Lifestyle, technologie, kultura, sport a virální obsah, který musíte vidět. Buďte v obraze s Trendista.cz 📱✨
About:
Trendista.cz is an online platform dedicated to providing insights into the latest fashion and lifestyle trends, primarily targeting a Czech-speaking audience. The website features a clean and modern user interface, characterized by its intuitive navigation and visually engaging layout that enhances user experience. Key features include curated articles, trend analyses, and style guides, which are designed to inform and inspire users about contemporary fashion movements. Additionally, Trendista.cz incorporates interactive elements such as polls and user-generated content to foster community engagement. Overall, the site serves as a comprehensive resource for individuals seeking to stay updated on evolving trends in fashion and lifestyle.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does trendista.cz use?
These are the technologies used at trendista.cz. trendista.cz has a total of 10 technologies installed in 9 different categories.trendista.cz Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 12 visitors daily, generating a total of 12 pageviews. This equates to about 363.6 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors12
Monthly Visits363.6
Pages per Visit1.02
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate46.70%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 12
- Monthly Visits:
- 364
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.02
- Daily Pageviews:
- 12
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 46.70%
- Global Reach:
- 2.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 361
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Total Visits Last 3 Months
66
MAY
363.6
JUN
363.6
JUL
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Czech Republic 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- trendista.cz
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Trendista.cz has a total of 245 backlinks from 127 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 245
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 127
- Referring IPs:
- 69
- Authority Domain Score:
- 6
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 60
- Moldova 14
- United States 6
- France 3
- Czech Republic 3
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 39
- .in
- 11
- .info
- 6
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 1 hour ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 23 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 23 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with trendista.cz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
trendista.cz would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.7. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $4.8.How much would trendista.cz make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.01
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.30
- Yearly Revenue:
- $3.65
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Czech Republic 12$0.01
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Czech Republic 1$0.00
How much is trendista.cz worth?
- Website Value:
- $4.8
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- trendista.cz
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- trendista.cz
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- trendista.cz
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is trendista.cz hosted? ▼
Trendista.cz may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 188.245.172.171
- ASN:
- AS24940
- ISP:
- Hetzner Online GmbH
- Server Location:
- Falkenstein
Saxony, SN
08223
Germany, DE
Other sites hosted on 188.245.172.171
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does trendista.cz load? ▼
The average loading time of trendista.cz is 556 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 556 ms
Does trendista.cz use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on trendista.cz are reduced by 76%.
trendista.cz use br compression.
Original size: 91.94 KB
Compressed size: 21.64 KB
File reduced by: 70.31 KB (76%)
Compressed size: 21.64 KB
File reduced by: 70.31 KB (76%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. trendista.cz supports HTTPS. trendista.cz supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: trendista.cz
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Jul 7 00:35:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 5 00:35:54 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Jul 7 00:35:55 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 5 00:35:54 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. trendista.cz supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.server: nginx/1.28.2
date: Fri, 28 Aug 2026 06:29:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
link: <https://trendista.cz/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
content-encoding: br
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| TXT | 3600 | ||
| A | 188.245.172.171 | 3600 | |
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | ns1.jansmidl.cz | ||
| Rname | info.smidl.online | ||
| Serial Number | 2025121201 | ||
| Refresh | 7200 | ||
| Retry | 540 | ||
| Expire | 604800 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 | ||
| CAA | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on November 12, 2016 and will expire on November 12, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Jan Šmídl. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on November 7, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2016-11-12
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-11-12
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-11-07
- Domain Age:
- 9 years 9 months 16 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Jan Šmídl
- Domain Owner:
- Šmídl Online s.r.o.
- WhoIs:
% (c) 2006-2021 CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. % % Intended use of supplied data and information % % Data contained in the domain name register, as well as information % supplied through public information services of CZ.NIC association, % are appointed only for purposes connected with Internet network % administration and operation, or for the purpose of legal or other % similar proceedings, in process as regards a matter connected % particularly with holding and using a concrete domain name. % % Full text available at: % http://www.nic.cz/page/306/intended-use-of-supplied-data-and-information/ % % See also a search service at http://www.nic.cz/whois/ % % % Whoisd Server Version: 3.15.0 % Timestamp: Fri Aug 28 08:29:49 2026 domain: trendista.cz registrant: WEDOS-6JJ-655714 admin-c: WEDOS-6JJ-655714 nsset: JSM-HOST registrar: REG-WEDOS registered: 12.11.2016 17:52:36 changed: 07.11.2025 17:50:47 expire: 12.11.2026 contact: WEDOS-6JJ-655714 org: Šmídl Online s.r.o. name: Jan Šmídl address: Jaurisova 515/4 address: Praha address: 14000 address: CZ registrar: REG-WEDOS created: 19.03.2025 11:11:25 changed: 02.06.2025 10:06:40 nsset: JSM-HOST nserver: ns1.jansmidl.cz nserver: ns2.jansmidl.cz tech-c: WEDOS-CB6-621633 registrar: REG-WEDOS created: 03.10.2024 19:15:28 changed: 11.12.2024 10:23:27 contact: WEDOS-CB6-621633 name: Jan Šmídl address: Milánská 451 address: Praha address: 10900 address: CZ registrar: REG-WEDOS created: 21.08.2024 14:39:28