Tenute-tomasella.it
Vendita vino on line | Cantina vini Friuli | Tenute Tomasella
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Tenute-tomasella.it?
• Tenute-tomasella.it ranks #2,666,433 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Tenute-tomasella.it?
• 8.3E-5% of global Internet users visit Tenute-tomasella.it
How many people visit Tenute-tomasella.it each day?
• Tenute-tomasella.it receives approximately 4.1K visitors and 36,827 page impressions per day.
How much Tenute-tomasella.it can earn?
• Tenute-tomasella.it should earn about $8.84/day from advertising revenue.
What is Tenute-tomasella.it estimated value?
• Estimated value of Tenute-tomasella.it is $8,210.18.
What IP addresses does Tenute-tomasella.it resolve to?
• Tenute-tomasella.it resolves to the IP addresses 81.88.48.78.
Where are Tenute-tomasella.it servers located in?
• Tenute-tomasella.it has servers located in Florence, 16, 50125, Italy.
tenute-tomasella.it Profile
Title:Vendita vino on line | Cantina vini Friuli | Tenute Tomasella
Description:L'azienda vitinicola Tenute Tomasella è specializzata nella produzione e vendita on line di vino di qualità del Friuli: spumanti, vini bianchi e vini rossi.
What technologies does tenute-tomasella.it use?
These are the technologies used at tenute-tomasella.it. tenute-tomasella.it has a total of 12 technologies installed in 13 different categories.tenute-tomasella.it Traffic Analysis
Tenute-tomasella.it is ranked #2,666,433 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 4.1K visitors daily, generating a total of 36.8K pageviews. This equates to about 124K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors4.1K
Monthly Visits124K
Pages per Visit9.00
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 4,092
- Monthly Visits:
- 123,988
- Pages per Visit:
- 9.00
- Daily Pageviews:
- 36,827
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- n/a
- Global Reach:
- 8.3E-5%
- HypeRank:
- 2,666,433
Where do visitors go on tenute-tomasella.it?
- Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
- tenute-tomasella.it
- 100.00%100.00%10
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- tenute-tomasella.it
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Last update was 2150 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with tenute-tomasella.it in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
tenute-tomasella.it would generate approximately $8.8 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $265.2 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.2K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $8.2K.How much would tenute-tomasella.it make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $8.84
- Monthly Revenue:
- $265.20
- Yearly Revenue:
- $3,226.60
How much is tenute-tomasella.it worth?
- Website Value:
- $8.2K
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- tenute-tomasella.it
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- tenute-tomasella.it
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- tenute-tomasella.it
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is tenute-tomasella.it hosted? ▼
Tenute-tomasella.it may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 81.88.48.78
- ASN:
- AS39729
- ISP:
- Register.it SpA
- Server Location:
- Florence
16
50125
Italy
Other sites hosted on 81.88.48.78
How fast does tenute-tomasella.it load? ▼
The average loading time of tenute-tomasella.it is 5395 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 5395 ms
Does tenute-tomasella.it use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on tenute-tomasella.it are reduced by %.
tenute-tomasella.it does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. tenute-tomasella.it does not support HTTPS. tenute-tomasella.it does not support HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. tenute-tomasella.it does not support HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 06 Mar 2016 13:21:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://www.tenute-tomasella.it/xmlrpc.php
Link: <http://www.tenute-tomasella.it/>; rel=shortlink
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Language: it
Set-Cookie: _icl_current_language=it; expires=Mon, 07-Mar-2016 13:21:32 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b8kkue0oh3qf616sd0vd2bpme2; path=/
Set-Cookie: wordpress_test_cookie=WP+Cookie+check; path=/
Set-Cookie: wfvt_1412614518=56dc2ede5dbab; expires=Sun, 06-Mar-2016 13:51:34 GMT; path=/; httponly
Connection: close
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on April 19, 2004 and will expire on July 3, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar . The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 3, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2004-04-19
- Domain Age:
- 22 years 2 months 14 days
- WhoIs:
whois lookup at whois.nic.it...*********************************************************************
* Please note that the following result could be a subgroup of *
* the data contained in the database. *
* *
* Additional information can be visualized at: *
* http://www.nic.it/cgi-bin/Whois/whois.cgi *
*********************************************************************
Domain: tenute-tomasella.it
Status: ok
Created: 2004-04-19 00:00:00
Last Update: 2015-04-22 00:47:16
Expire Date: 2016-04-06
Registrant
Organization: Azienda Agricola TOMASELLA Comm. Luigi & C. Sas
Address: Via Ungaresca 14
Brugnera
33070
PN
IT
Created: 2007-03-01 10:35:05
Last Update: 2011-01-11 10:45:38
Admin Contact
Name: Tomasella Paolo
Address: Azienda Agricola TOMASELLA Comm. Luigi &
Via Ungaresca 14
Brugnera
33070
PN
IT
Created: 2004-04-16 00:00:00
Last Update: 2011-01-11 10:45:44
Technical Contacts
Name: Matteo Cestari
Address: Via della Croce Rossa 26
Padova
35129
PD
IT
Created: 2006-06-27 00:00:00
Last Update: 2015-07-20 08:41:05
Registrar
Organization: Omitech s.r.l.
Name: OMITECH-REG
Web: https://www.omitech.it
Nameservers
ns1.omitech.it
ns2.omitech.it