Edupage.org - Soseza.edupage.orgedupage.org

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Soseza.edupage.org?

• Soseza.edupage.org ranks 3,285 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Soseza.edupage.org?

0.0201% of global Internet users visit Soseza.edupage.org

How many people visit Soseza.edupage.org each day?

• Soseza.edupage.org receives approximately 0.9M visitors and 2,744,476 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Soseza.edupage.org receive most of its visitors from?

• Soseza.edupage.org is mostly visited by people located in Slovakia,Poland,United States.

How much Soseza.edupage.org can earn?

• Soseza.edupage.org should earn about $7,019.16/day from advertising revenue.

What is Soseza.edupage.org estimated value?

• Estimated value of Soseza.edupage.org is $5,123,988.85.

What IP addresses does Soseza.edupage.org resolve to?

• Soseza.edupage.org resolves to the IP addresses 49.12.132.9.

Where are Soseza.edupage.org servers located in?

• Soseza.edupage.org has servers located in Germany.

About - soseza.edupage.org

What technologies does soseza.edupage.org use?

Web Servers
Apache
Apache
Font Scripts
Font Awesome
Font Awesome
Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
JavaScript Frameworks
RequireJS
RequireJS
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery Migrate
jQuery Migrate
jQuery UI
jQuery UI
jQuery
jQuery

soseza.edupage.org Profile

Title: Stredná odborná škola elektrotechnická
Last update was 118 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with edupage.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

soseza.edupage.org Traffic Summary

0.9M daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
911,786
Monthly Visits:
28,721,259
Pages per Visitor:
3.01
Daily Pageviews:
2,744,476
Alexa Rank:
3,285 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0201%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:47
Bounce rate:
41.04%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
54.55%
Referral:
8.54%
Search:
26.51%
Social:
3.36%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovakia 61.3%70.2%15
Poland 12.9%10.3%375
United States 4.4%3.7%18770
Estonia 3.8%1.6%69
Czech Republic 3.7%3.9%478
Kyrgyzstan 1.3%1.4%38
Kazakhstan 1.2%0.9%1050
Russian Federation 1.2%0.7%13267
Tajikistan 1.2%1.1%60
Latvia 1.0%0.3%470
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.6%3707
Bulgaria 0.9%0.3%1225
Egypt 0.7%1.0%5585
Lithuania 0.7%0.3%1011
Romania 0.7%0.2%3966
Israel 0.6%0.7%2585
Georgia 0.6%0.5%346

Where do visitors go on soseza.edupage.org?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sssp.edupage.org
5.24%7.79%4.3
gymfilakovo.edupage.org
4.37%5.89%3.9
dmcs.edupage.org
4.34%3.65%2.4
portal.edupage.org
4.16%1.65%1.1
zskrajne.edupage.org
3.38%4.80%4.0
spdebsk.edupage.org
3.33%3.83%3.3
cigybar.edupage.org
2.88%3.55%3.5
einsteinova.edupage.org
2.77%2.11%2
zsgorazda.edupage.org
2.60%2.99%3
sosptr.edupage.org
2.24%1.52%2
suvke.edupage.org
2.20%1.80%2
eczs.edupage.org
1.76%3.30%5
spgslevoca.edupage.org
1.71%2.13%4
zssena.edupage.org
1.66%1.34%2
narvakg.edupage.org
1.65%0.87%1.5
halm.edupage.org
1.57%1.19%2
gymzv.edupage.org
1.49%1.74%3
spsdtt.edupage.org
1.37%1.37%3
zszakarpatska.edupage.org
1.29%0.91%2
oadk.edupage.org
1.29%1.67%4
spojenaskolase.edupage.org
1.27%0.88%2
sp5swarzedz.edupage.org
1.17%0.71%2
soselh.edupage.org
1.14%0.89%2
zskomsered.edupage.org
1.11%1.33%3
help.edupage.org
1.05%0.46%1
szsbb.edupage.org
1.01%0.99%3
spjakusze.edupage.org
1.01%0.59%2
zsbanske1.edupage.org
1.00%1.33%4
npmg.edupage.org
0.93%0.33%1
soldino.edupage.org
0.90%0.32%1.0
d13vsk.edupage.org
0.88%0.31%1.0
disprimary.edupage.org
0.87%0.75%2.4
ufaz.edupage.org
0.87%0.63%2
przedszkole4dg.edupage.org
0.69%0.24%1
gim5cheb.edupage.org
0.58%0.34%1.6
cloud6u.edupage.org
0.57%0.20%1
lgs254f1.edupage.org
0.45%0.20%1.3
bas.edupage.org
0.42%0.76%5.2
dissecondary.edupage.org
0.40%0.31%2.2
niskaraganda.edupage.org
0.33%0.15%1.3
hbsh.edupage.org
0.29%0.20%2.0
jrg.edupage.org
0.26%0.09%1
ngis.edupage.org
0.23%0.14%2
aziz.edupage.org
0.22%0.26%3
thschool.edupage.org
0.22%0.17%2
kst.edupage.org
0.20%0.21%3.0
khaush.edupage.org
0.19%0.19%3
kurmanbek-baatyr.edupage.org
0.16%0.22%4.0
149649.edupage.org
0.15%0.11%2
gramotei.edupage.org
0.15%0.11%2.1
kem-school85.edupage.org
0.15%0.05%1
intelecti2017.edupage.org
0.14%0.17%3.3
sris.edupage.org
0.14%0.14%2.8
astkizbil.edupage.org
0.14%0.10%2.1
nurordaprimary.edupage.org
0.13%0.17%3.7
almatyboysbilim.edupage.org
0.10%0.09%3
farnavazi.edupage.org
0.09%0.06%2
naryn.edupage.org
0.09%0.08%2.6
aia-gess.edupage.org
0.09%0.09%2.8
gasp.edupage.org
0.08%0.08%3
greenschool.edupage.org
0.08%0.06%2
saparov.edupage.org
0.08%0.10%3.5
bktl.edupage.org
0.07%0.07%2.5
znurmatova.edupage.org
0.07%0.06%2.6
kyzylzhol.edupage.org
0.05%0.05%3.0
tagaev.edupage.org
0.04%0.05%3.7
jash-tilek21.edupage.org
0.03%0.06%5
OTHER
0%31.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  soseza.edupage.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How much would soseza.edupage.org make?

Daily Revenue:
$7,019.16
Monthly Revenue:
$210,574.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,561,993.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Slovakia 1,926,622$3,833.98
United States 101,546$1,164.73
Kyrgyzstan 38,423$896.40
Poland 282,681$511.65
Czech Republic 107,035$232.27
Israel 19,211$112.19
Estonia 43,912$91.78
Russian Federation 19,211$39.00
Azerbaijan 16,467$26.51
Egypt 27,445$22.23
Georgia 13,722$21.54
Kazakhstan 24,700$17.54
Lithuania 8,233$14.74
Latvia 8,233$11.20
Bulgaria 8,233$10.29
Tajikistan 30,189$6.64
Romania 5,489$6.48

How much money does soseza.edupage.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$954.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$28,627.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$348,305.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
334,305
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,029,139
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
122,021,187
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Slovakia 173,396$345.06
United States 18,278$209.65
Poland 93,285$168.85
Kyrgyzstan 6,148$143.42
Estonia 11,417$23.86
Czech Republic 10,703$23.23
Israel 3,650$21.32
Azerbaijan 2,635$4.24
Lithuania 1,729$3.09
Russian Federation 1,153$2.34
Bulgaria 1,729$2.16
Latvia 1,400$1.90
Romania 1,153$1.36
Egypt 1,372$1.11
Georgia 686$1.08
Tajikistan 4,830$1.06
Kazakhstan 741$0.53

How much is soseza.edupage.org worth?

Website Value:
$5,123,988.85

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
edupage.org
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-06 16:06:07
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-29 16:32:42
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
edupage.org
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-29 16:32:42
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is soseza.edupage.org hosted?

Server IP:
49.12.132.9
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany, DE
 

Other sites hosted on 49.12.132.9

+ How fast does soseza.edupage.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1643 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

62
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

99
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does soseza.edupage.org use compression?

soseza.edupage.org use gzip compression.
Original size: 52.89 KB
Compressed size: 14.05 KB
File reduced by: 38.84 KB (73%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  90

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

soseza.edupage.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

soseza.edupage.org supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Upgrade: h2c
Connection: Upgrade

HTTP/2 302 
date: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
server: Apache
x-frame-options: sameorigin
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
x-content-type-options: nosniff
referrer-policy: same-origin
expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
pragma: no-cache
set-cookie: PHPSESSID=b6018dcf5cb9ef1ca9ec99743c8c0d05; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
last-modified: Thu, 08 Apr 2021 00:12:03 GMT
location: https://soseza.edupage.org/
content-length: 0
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

HTTP/2 200 
date: Thu, 08 Apr 2021 00:12:03 GMT
server: Apache
x-frame-options: sameorigin
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
x-content-type-options: nosniff
referrer-policy: same-origin
expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
pragma: no-cache
strict-transport-security: max-age=63072000;
content-language: sk
content-encoding: gzip
vary: Accept-Encoding
set-cookie: PHPSESSID=1bc5def069f0f022a6ccbde8a1cc195d; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
last-modified: Thu, 08 Apr 2021 00:12:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 49.12.132.9 3595
Last update was 118 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with edupage.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
soseza.edupage.org widget