mundogamer.community

Mundogamer.community

#757,386 Global
Mundo Gamer Community | The real place for gamers
Last Updated 6 days ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Mundogamer.community?

Mundogamer.community ranks #757,386 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Mundogamer.community?

0.000004% of global Internet users visit Mundogamer.community

How many people visit Mundogamer.community each day?

Mundogamer.community receives approximately 250 visitors and 442 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Mundogamer.community receive most of its visitors from?

Mundogamer.community is mostly visited by people located in United States,Brazil,Spain.

How much Mundogamer.community can earn?

Mundogamer.community should earn about $0.91/day from advertising revenue.

What is Mundogamer.community estimated value?

Estimated value of Mundogamer.community is $818.81.

What IP addresses does Mundogamer.community resolve to?

Mundogamer.community resolves to the IP addresses 2606:4700:3030::6815:13b2, 172.67.187.10.

mundogamer.community Profile

Title
Mundo Gamer Community | The real place for gamers
Description
Stay updated with the latest news, reviews in the gaming world and join our thriving community of gamers, streamers, and content creators.
MundoGamer.community is an online platform designed to facilitate interaction among gaming enthusiasts, providing a space for discussions, content sharing, and community-building. The website features user-generated content, including articles, reviews, and forums where members can engage in conversations about various gaming topics. Its user interface is characterized by a clean, modern aesthetic that emphasizes ease of navigation, allowing users to seamlessly explore different sections, participate in discussions, and access gaming news. Additionally, the platform supports multimedia content, enhancing user engagement through videos and images, thereby fostering a vibrant community atmosphere dedicated to gaming culture.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does mundogamer.community use?

These are the technologies used at mundogamer.community. mundogamer.community has a total of 6 technologies installed in 7 different categories.

mundogamer.community Traffic Analysis

Mundogamer.community is ranked #757,386 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 250 visitors daily, generating a total of 442 pageviews. This equates to about 7.6K monthly visitors. Mundogamer.community traffic has decreased by 19.57% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
250
250 unique
▼ 19.57%
Monthly Visits
7.6K
▼ 19.57%
Pages per Visit
1.77
▼ 40.86%
Visit Duration
00:16
▲ 72.73%
Bounce Rate
44.36%
▲ 223.3%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
250
Monthly Visits
7,575
Pages per Visit
1.77
Daily Pageviews
442
Avg. Visit Duration
00:16
Bounce Rate
44.36%
Global Reach
0.000004%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
1,960
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
1,960
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
7,365
HypeRank
757,386
SEMrush Rank
6,425,366
SimilarWeb Rank
2,690,239

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
0.41%
Referral
16.58%
Search
83.01%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
46.84%
Mobile
53.16%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

15.1K
JUL
9.4K
AUG
7.6K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
United States 30.11%
Brazil 24.78%
Spain 18.59%
United Kingdom 17.24%
Germany 8.02%
SEO

mundogamer.community SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
mundogamer.community
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
6,425,366
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
967
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
24
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$1,796.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Which sites are competitors to mundogamer.community?

Websites similar to mundogamer.community are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.

DomainDaily Visitors
friv.com 368.8K Compare →
gamevicio.com 80K Compare →
outerspace.com.br 15.4K Compare →
gamehall.com.br 12.6K Compare →
snes9x.com 9.8K Compare →
nintendoblast.com.br 7.2K Compare →
mortalkombatwarehouse.com 7.1K Compare →
hopzone.net 6.3K Compare →
ggames.com.br 2.5K Compare →
mobilegamer.com.br 2.4K Compare →
alalasims.com 1K Compare →
3rdsense.com 366 Compare →
portallos.com.br 329 Compare →
voxel.com.br 311 Compare →
games4u.com 250 Compare →
vgbr.com 142 Compare →
cibersistemas.pt 139 Compare →
thundercheats.com.br 41 Compare →
chillcade.com 27 Compare →
arcadetown.com n/a Compare →

Search Engine Indexes

Search engine indexes are huge databases of web pages that search engines like Google, Bing and Baidu use to retrieve relevant results when users search. These indexes are built by crawling and indexing pages from across the web.

Google Index
8,410
Bing Index
891,000
Baidu Index
2
Monetization

Revenue Report

mundogamer.community would generate approximately $0.9 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $27.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $332.2. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $818.8.

How much would mundogamer.community make?

Daily Revenue
$0.91
Monthly Revenue
$27.30
Yearly Revenue
$332.15

How much is mundogamer.community worth?

Website Value
$818.8

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
United States 133 $0.53
United Kingdom 76 $0.17
Brazil 110 $0.14
Germany 35 $0.04
Spain 82 $0.03

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 24 $0.12
United Kingdom 12 $0.03
Germany 10 $0.01
Brazil 7 $0.01
Spain 16 $0.01

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.18
Monthly Revenue Loss
$5.37
Yearly Revenue Loss
$65.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked
69
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
2,058
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
25,041

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to mundogamer.community, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
mundogamer.community
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
mundogamer.community
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
mundogamer.community
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is mundogamer.community hosted?

Mundogamer.community is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 172.67.187.10

How fast does mundogamer.community load?

The average loading time of mundogamer.community is 390 ms. The Desktop speed index is 41 and mobile speed index is 50.

41
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
390 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
5ms
88% fast11% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
3.5s
35% fast17% avg46% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
3.6s
52% fast12% avg34% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
4.2s
44% fast24% avg30% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
5ms
88% fast11% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
3.5s
35% fast17% avg46% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
3.6s
52% fast12% avg34% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
4.2s
44% fast24% avg30% slow
Total Blocking Time1,130 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay380 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Speed Index3.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
First Contentful Paint0.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive5.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint4.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
50
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
390 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
5ms
82% fast8% avg8% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
4.0s
13% fast21% avg64% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
4.6s
24% fast15% avg60% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
5.0s
29% fast22% avg48% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
5ms
82% fast8% avg8% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
4.0s
13% fast21% avg64% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
4.6s
24% fast15% avg60% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
5.0s
29% fast22% avg48% slow
Total Blocking Time250 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Largest Contentful Paint24.1 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive25.6 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index11.9 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay210 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint10.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric

Does mundogamer.community use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on mundogamer.community are reduced by 80%.

80%
Reduced
Original
645.28 KB
Compressed
128.78 KB

Saved 516.5 KB off the original size

mundogamer.community use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. mundogamer.community supports HTTPS.

mundogamer.community supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: mundogamer.community
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Sep 24 21:21:26 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 23 22:19:00 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

mundogamer.community supports HTTP/2
mundogamer.community supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Sat, 17 Oct 2026 09:54:31 GMT
content-type: text/html;charset=utf-8
cache-control: s-maxage=60, stale-while-revalidate
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=WN4AO%2Bqu9tZECDQ9s3%2BVomO2Fmkq8zy83XuU2Ib0452PaF9B41dejW10ZnT4eSxPfybgXBdSYTAmMLafDaIngBm0a7QuHm5XjPe2BM72HGl8c%2Bbj5ZKq%2F%2F%2FzmbRZBhGAKAEQ4vLPDNpKAckYNaQUjFthhQ%3D%3D"}]}
last-modified: Sat, 17 Oct 2026 09:52:58 GMT
set-cookie: i18n_redirected=en; Path=/; Expires=Sun, 17 Oct 2027 09:52:57 GMT; SameSite=Lax
x-powered-by: Nuxt
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4be6c218ae8e7e7-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
AAAA 2606:4700:3034::ac43:bb0a 280
AAAA 2606:4700:3030::6815:13b2 280

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on July 2, 2019 and will expire on July 2, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 2, 2025.

Domain Created
2019-07-02
Domain Expires
2026-07-02
Domain Updated
2025-07-02
Domain Age
7 years 3 months 21 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
TLD is not supported.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-17T09:54:50Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

buzzlanse.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
souszhi.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
swimtime.live
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
cantikputon888.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
78wwing.cc
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
78winc3.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
loginmitra77.cfd
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
win555ms.online
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
colabjetpack.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
zc777b.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
ravensburgerplay.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
tap2playzone.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
evshelp.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
fossil.in
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins
a-z-animals.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

indiapolls.com
0 secs
***.top
1 secs
polonia123-super.site
2 secs
***.com
5 secs
***.net
5 secs
jbzone.al
6 secs
***.com
6 secs
authenticsportsmemorabilia.net
6 secs
crowdswap.online
9 secs
***.ru
10 secs
rasthof-sembzin.de
11 secs
nannj.wiki
13 secs
***inyourcity.com
13 secs
***.com
13 secs
account.mayoclinic.org
15 secs
Resources

Custom Widget

mundogamer.community
Daily Visitors 250
Monthly Visits 7.6K
Pages / Visit 1.77
HypeRank #757,386
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.