mp3d.Name - Info mp3d.name

mp3d.name receives about 850 unique visitors and 1,029 (1.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $445.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mp3d.name is ranked number 526,308 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 107.181.187.75. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mp3d.name


Technologies used on Website

Currently Not Available

mp3d.name Profile

Title: Легкий способ скачать mp3 музыку бесплатно в 320kbps
Last update was 1139 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mp3d.name in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mp3d.name?

850 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
20,400
Pages per Visit:
1.21
Daily Pageviews:
1,029
Alexa Rank:
526,308 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 21.6%24.1%86223
Germany 12.2%11.3%161982
Azerbaijan 6.9%7.8%32781
Ukraine 5.3%6.0%54771
Kazakhstan 3.8%3.6%39857
Uzbekistan 3.5%2.8%24290
Belarus 1.0%0.9%89300
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%456643

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mp3d.name
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  mp3d.name
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

+ How socially engaged is mp3d.name?

Facebook:
  17
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
mp3d.name
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
mp3d.name
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ How much mp3d.name can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.00
Monthly Revenue:
$30.00
Yearly Revenue:
$365.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 116$0.56
Russian Federation 248$0.50
Azerbaijan 80$0.13
Ukraine 62$0.08
Uzbekistan 29$0.04
Kazakhstan 37$0.03
Belarus 9$0.01
Indonesia 7$0.01

How much money do mp3d.name lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$86.71
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
80
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,409
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
29,307
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 34$0.16
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Azerbaijan 13$0.02
Ukraine 8$0.01
Uzbekistan 5$0.01
Indonesia 4$0.01
Belarus 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is mp3d.name worth?

Website Value:
$445.54

+ Where is mp3d.name hosted?

Server IP:
107.181.187.75
ASN:
AS46562 
ISP:
Total Server Solutions L.L.C. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.181.187.75

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does mp3d.name load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - v2

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mp3d.name/my-styles/03.min.css
http://mp3d.name/my-styles/02.css
http://mp3d.name/my-styles/04.css
http://mp3d.name/my-styles/flaticon.css
http://mp3d.name/my-styles/jplayer.fixed.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.mp3d.name/4.html (expiration not specified)
http://m.mp3d.name/myScript.js (expiration not specified)
https://apis.google.com/js/client.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://mp3d.name/my-styles/04.css could save 3.6KiB (41% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://mp3d.name/dist/img/youtube.png could save 2.7KiB (65% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://mp3d.name/my-scripts/06.js could save 1.2KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mp3d.name/my-scripts/10.js could save 937B (53% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://mp3d.name/ could save 1.2KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

+ Does mp3d.name use compression?

mp3d.name does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mp3d.name does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

mp3d.name does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 10 Jan 2017 02:16:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://mp3d.name/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: firewall_code=-1; expires=Tue, 10-Jan-2017 03:16:06 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/
Date: Tue, 10 Jan 2017 02:16:06 GMT
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 107.181.187.75 3600
MX mp3d.name 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.mp3d.name
Rname root.mp3d.name
Serial Number 2017010804
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.mp3d.name 3600
NS ns2.mp3d.name 3600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.name...
Disclaimer: VeriSign, Inc. makes every effort to maintain the
completeness and accuracy of the Whois data, but cannot guarantee
that the results are error-free. Therefore, any data provided
through the Whois service are on an as is basis without any
warranties.
BY USING THE WHOIS SERVICE AND THE DATA CONTAINED
HEREIN OR IN ANY REPORT GENERATED WITH RESPECT THERETO, IT IS
ACCEPTED THAT VERISIGN, INC. IS NOT LIABLE FOR
ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND ARISING OUT OF, OR IN CONNECTION WITH, THE
REPORT OR THE INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THE WHOIS SERVICE, NOR
OMISSIONS OR MISSING INFORMATION. THE RESULTS OF ANY WHOIS REPORT OR
INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THE WHOIS SERVICE CANNOT BE RELIED UPON IN
CONTEMPLATION OF LEGAL PROCEEDINGS WITHOUT FURTHER VERIFICATION, NOR
DO SUCH RESULTS CONSTITUTE A LEGAL OPINION. Acceptance of the
results of the Whois constitutes acceptance of these terms,
conditions and limitations. Whois data may be requested only for
lawful purposes, in particular, to protect legal rights and
obligations. Illegitimate uses of Whois data include, but are not
limited to, unsolicited email, data mining, direct marketing or any
other improper purpose. Any request made for Whois data will be
do***ented by VeriSign, Inc. but will not be used for any commercial purpose whatsoever.

****

Domain Name ID: 12882330_DOMAIN_NAME-VRSN
Domain Name: MP3D.NAME
Sponsoring Registrar: EvoPlus Ltd
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-01-10T02:16:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
Last update was 1139 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mp3d.name in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mp3d.name widget