Mgpls.biz - Info mgpls.biz

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Mgpls.biz?

• Mgpls.biz ranks 48,352 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Mgpls.biz?

0.0027% of global Internet users visit Mgpls.biz

How many people visit Mgpls.biz each day?

• Mgpls.biz receives approximately 12.4K visitors and 50,949 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Mgpls.biz receive most of its visitors from?

• Mgpls.biz is mostly visited by people located in Russian Federation,Kazakhstan,Ukraine.

How much Mgpls.biz can earn?

• Mgpls.biz should earn about $76.00/day from advertising revenue.

What is Mgpls.biz estimated value?

• Estimated value of Mgpls.biz is $30,845.28.

What IP addresses does Mgpls.biz resolve to?

• Mgpls.biz resolves to the IP addresses 104.148.77.101.

Where are Mgpls.biz servers located in?

• Mgpls.biz has servers located in Walnut, CA, 91789, United States.

About - mgpls.biz

Please Wait ...
Edit Site Info

mgpls.biz Profile

Title: Please Wait ...
Keywords: please wait ...
Last update was 1848 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

mgpls.biz Traffic Summary

12.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,427
Monthly Unique Visitors:
298,248
Pages per Visit:
4.10
Daily Pageviews:
50,949
Alexa Rank:
48,352 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0027%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 64.9%54.3%1198
Kazakhstan 12.6%24.2%479
Ukraine 10.5%8.5%1324
Hungary 1.6%2.3%3338
Belarus 1.4%0.7%4378
Colombia 1.2%0.3%9072
Spain 1.0%2.5%27393
Viet Nam 0.7%0.9%15543
Serbia 0.6%0.9%5022

Where do visitors go on mgpls.biz?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mgpls.biz
100.00%100.00%4.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  mgpls.biz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged mgpls.biz?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would mgpls.biz make?

Daily Revenue:
$76.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$27,740.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 27,665$56.16
Kazakhstan 12,330$8.75
Ukraine 4,331$5.93
Hungary 1,172$2.44
Spain 1,274$1.41
Belarus 357$0.49
Serbia 459$0.42
Viet Nam 459$0.33
Colombia 153$0.20

How much money does mgpls.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$163.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,991.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,284
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
98,510
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,198,537
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 1,660$3.37
Ukraine 563$0.77
Hungary 305$0.63
Spain 242$0.27
Kazakhstan 370$0.26
Serbia 78$0.07
Belarus 36$0.05
Colombia 12$0.02
Viet Nam 18$0.01

How much is mgpls.biz worth?

Website Value:
$30,845.28

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is mgpls.biz hosted?

Server IP:
104.148.77.101
ASN:
AS46573 
ISP:
Global Frag Networks 
Server Location:
Walnut
CA
91789
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.148.77.101

+ How fast does mgpls.biz load?

Average Load Time:
(1017 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

+ Does mgpls.biz use compression?

mgpls.biz does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  2
Vendor reliability:
  2
Privacy:
  2
Child safety:
  2

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mgpls.biz does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

mgpls.biz does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: NGUARDX
Date: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 03:55:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://mgpls.biz/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: NGUARDX
Date: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 03:55:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1940
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-08-16
Domain Age:
21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.biz...
Domain Name: MGPLS.BIZ
Domain ID: D65757123-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar URL (registration services): http://www.namecheap.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Variant: MGPLS.BIZ
Registrant ID: Z44LVEXAELTTEHXE
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: Panama
Registrant Country Code: PA
Registrant Phone Number: +507.8365503
Registrant Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: M2HWFUJV0Q5EERL0
Administrative Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Administrative Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Administrative Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Administrative Contact City: Panama
Administrative Contact State/Province: Panama
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 00000
Administrative Contact Country: Panama
Administrative Contact Country Code: PA
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Administrative Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: HZQDXKNLPB0VP4T4
Billing Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Billing Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Billing Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Billing Contact City: Panama
Billing Contact State/Province: Panama
Billing Contact Postal Code: 00000
Billing Contact Country: Panama
Billing Contact Country Code: PA
Billing Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Billing Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: YN2WHLPZFCGFWPML
Technical Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Technical Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Technical Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Technical Contact City: Panama
Technical Contact State/Province: Panama
Technical Contact Postal Code: 00000
Technical Contact Country: Panama
Technical Contact Country Code: PA
Technical Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Technical Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: NS2.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS1.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Created by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Domain Registration Date: Sun Aug 16 06:17:05 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date: Mon Aug 15 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date: Sun Aug 16 06:17:08 GMT 2015
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Mon Sep 07 03:50:53 GMT 2015 <<<<
Last update was 1848 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

innogun.de
18 secs
parentalquestions.com
20 secs
bioskop77.net
21 secs
farbstruktur.com
40 secs
findaframer.com
45 secs
ffs8k.com
46 secs
northkoreannews.net
52 secs
innergrowth.com.au
1 min
fitgos.com
1 min
ylakarjala.fi
1 min
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mgpls.biz widget