lustgames.to

Lustgames.to

#54,049 Global
Lust Games - Download Free ***, ***, *** Games for PC & Android
Last Updated 49 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Lustgames.to?

Lustgames.to ranks #54,049 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Lustgames.to?

0.000224% of global Internet users visit Lustgames.to

How many people visit Lustgames.to each day?

Lustgames.to receives approximately 13.4K visitors and 153,993 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Lustgames.to receive most of its visitors from?

Lustgames.to is mostly visited by people located in United States,India,Japan.

How much Lustgames.to can earn?

Lustgames.to should earn about $161.81/day from advertising revenue.

What is Lustgames.to estimated value?

Estimated value of Lustgames.to is $161,342.60.

What IP addresses does Lustgames.to resolve to?

Lustgames.to resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.69.87.

lustgames.to Profile

Title
Lust Games - Download Free ***, ***, *** Games for PC & Android
Description
Download 18+ *** games for PC, Mac, Linux and Android on LustGames. Browse 15,000+ free *** games and NSFW visual novels, including *** games, *** games, 3D games and many more.
Category
Adult / Adult

What technologies does lustgames.to use?

These are the technologies used at lustgames.to. lustgames.to has a total of 19 technologies installed in 16 different categories.

lustgames.to Traffic Analysis

Lustgames.to is ranked #54,049 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 13.4K visitors daily, generating a total of 154K pageviews. This equates to about 406.6K monthly visitors. Lustgames.to traffic has decreased by 17.04% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
13.4K
13,419 unique
▼ 23.75%
Monthly Visits
406.6K
▼ 17.04%
Pages per Visit
11.48
▼ 16.96%
Visit Duration
02:29
▼ 16.43%
Bounce Rate
38.13%
▼ 13.8%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
13,419
Monthly Visits
406,596
Pages per Visit
11.48
Daily Pageviews
153,993
Avg. Visit Duration
02:29
Bounce Rate
38.13%
Global Reach
0.000224%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
752,224
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
484,664
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
410,801
HypeRank
54,049
SEMrush Rank
260,517
SimilarWeb Rank
62,480

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
47.48%
Referral
3.52%
Search
48.91%
Social
0.09%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
30.11%
Mobile
69.89%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

317.8K
JUL
490.1K
AUG
406.6K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
United States 15.16%
India 8.51%
Japan 6.46%
Argentina 3.99%
Germany 3.97%
SEO

lustgames.to SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
lustgames.to
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
260,517
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
3,831
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
6,373
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$1,768.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Which sites are competitors to lustgames.to?

Websites similar to lustgames.to are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.

DomainDaily Visitors
***.com 1.2M Compare →
***.com 1.2M Compare →
hot-***-tube.com 1.1M Compare →
***network.com 0.9M Compare →
***.com 457.6K Compare →
***fox.com 389.2K Compare →
go***pod.com 294.2K Compare →
***.com 265.6K Compare →
***.com hidden Compare →
***.com 174.9K Compare →
***.com 77.8K Compare →
***.com 54.5K Compare →
***fidelity.com 16.9K Compare →
live***.com 15.1K Compare →
***.com hidden Compare →
***.com 2.4K Compare →
***.com 2.3K Compare →
***omovies.com 215 Compare →
indian***videos.com 166 Compare →
***.com 52 Compare →
Monetization

Revenue Report

lustgames.to would generate approximately $161.8 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $4.9K and annual gross revenue of approximately $59.1K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $161.3K.

How much would lustgames.to make?

Daily Revenue
$161.81
Monthly Revenue
$4,854.30
Yearly Revenue
$59,060.65

How much is lustgames.to worth?

Website Value
$161.3K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
United States 23,352 $92.49
Germany 6,107 $6.07
India 13,110 $3.59
Japan 9,954 $3.48
Argentina 6,141 $1.32

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 4,203 $20.30
Germany 1,771 $2.48
India 3,671 $1.39
Argentina 860 $0.21
Japan 299 $0.11

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$24.50
Monthly Revenue Loss
$734.97
Yearly Revenue Loss
$8,942.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked
10,804
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
324,105
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
3,943,280

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to lustgames.to, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
lustgames.to
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
lustgames.to
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
lustgames.to
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is lustgames.to hosted?

Lustgames.to is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
172.67.69.87
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 172.67.69.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does lustgames.to load?

The average loading time of lustgames.to is 88 ms. The Desktop speed index is 82 and mobile speed index is 69.

82
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
88 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
2.3s
42% fast25% avg31% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.4s
64% fast19% avg15% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
58ms
94% fast3% avg2% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.9s
70% fast16% avg12% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
96% fast1% avg1% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
997ms
66% fast21% avg11% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.1s
88% fast7% avg4% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
58ms
95% fast3% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.6s
73% fast12% avg13% slow
Speed Index1.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint0.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay180 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive2.7 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint2.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time170 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
69
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
88 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
90% fast9% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.9s
41% fast31% avg27% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.7s
59% fast20% avg19% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
165ms
80% fast13% avg6% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.8s
69% fast19% avg10% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
90% fast6% avg3% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.0s
65% fast21% avg13% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.5s
80% fast11% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
114ms
88% fast7% avg3% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.7s
85% fast9% avg4% slow
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint2.6 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time180 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Largest Contentful Paint7.5 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index3.0 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive9.5 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay150 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric

Does lustgames.to use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on lustgames.to are reduced by 89%.

89%
Reduced
Original
331.91 KB
Compressed
33.54 KB

Saved 298.37 KB off the original size

lustgames.to use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. lustgames.to supports HTTPS.

lustgames.to supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: lustgames.to
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Oct 14 10:07:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 12 10:07:34 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. lustgames.to sends 6 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

A Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
present
Content-Security-Policy
present
X-Frame-Options
present
X-Content-Type-Options
present
Referrer-Policy
present
Permissions-Policy
present
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2027-01-12 in 80 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. lustgames.to does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. lustgames.to does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

lustgames.to supports HTTP/2
lustgames.to does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 23:31:32 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: cloudflare
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
x-content-type-options: nosniff
referrer-policy: strict-origin-when-cross-origin
permissions-policy: geolocation=(), microphone=(), camera=(), payment=(self), usb=()
content-security-policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https:; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' https:; img-src 'self' data: https: blob:; font-src 'self' data: https:; connect-src 'self' https: wss: blob:; media-src 'self' https: blob:; frame-src 'self' https: blob:; frame-ancestors 'self'; base-uri 'self'; form-action 'self' https:; object-src 'none'; worker-src 'self' blob:; upgrade-insecure-requests
cross-origin-opener-policy: same-origin-allow-popups
cross-origin-resource-policy: cross-origin
vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
last-modified: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 22:17:22 GMT
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000;
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=JTaO3a2j1qV07WwxJci0TwzGd%2BTUR8AWs7IFhPZcK2u%2BpfrJRP6IX42L86D5pvz0OHDpLzdFYXtfcFDRRFxm0ySqffXt4MlE7tuxFKFQ8rTj3aF5r9rU40bvgBi7362VklSQY3dw3RWg3g%3D%3D"}]}
cf-apo-via: tcache
age: 860
cf-cache-status: HIT
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4ec4bd07e72e533-TXL

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

***toico.blog
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 secs
cgrings3d.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 12 secs
***phimhayxk.pro
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 35 secs
***trungquocmoi.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
blanky.pt
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
fashion-blog.fit
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 1 min
si***indo.site
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
sa365coc.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
rga9te9vk.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
ziriduzog.online
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
nccindia.gov.in
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 4 mins
dentotoapi.xyz
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
***.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
p0rws6duf9.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins
milld.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 7 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

glb7.com
0 secs
ict-lab.nl
1 secs
sunmyattun.com
1 secs
maps.google.jp
2 secs
***phimhayxk.pro
3 secs
kidtoys.site
4 secs
***.com
4 secs
lol4x.com
5 secs
av.4us.asia
7 secs
747lomita.com
7 secs
doris-dress.com
7 secs
shufflecatsgame.com
8 secs
***.lol
9 secs
***.ph
9 secs
***.com
9 secs

Latest IP Addresses

103.195.217.148
4 mins
74.7.243.193
4 mins
65.8.102.161
7 mins
109.120.140.152
14 mins
178.172.250.118
14 mins
159.89.168.21
14 mins
185.115.34.218
14 mins
134.209.67.25
14 mins
46.4.207.102
14 mins
2a00:1450:400c:c0a::79
14 mins
45.138.12.19
15 mins
5.29.10.173
15 mins
193.32.162.164
15 mins
45.153.34.39
15 mins
74.225.146.100
16 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

lustgames.to
Daily Visitors 13.4K
Monthly Visits 406.6K
Pages / Visit 11.48
HypeRank #54,049
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.