kovaze.com

Kovaze.com

#29,328 Global
Survivor Game Online - Play Big Brother, Survivor, and online reality TV inspired games
Last Updated 35 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Kovaze.com?

Kovaze.com ranks #29,328 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Kovaze.com?

0.000042% of global Internet users visit Kovaze.com

How many people visit Kovaze.com each day?

Kovaze.com receives approximately 2.5K visitors and 90,303 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Kovaze.com receive most of its visitors from?

Kovaze.com is mostly visited by people located in United States,United Kingdom,Canada.

How much Kovaze.com can earn?

Kovaze.com should earn about $323.39/day from advertising revenue.

What is Kovaze.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Kovaze.com is $406,138.50.

What IP addresses does Kovaze.com resolve to?

Kovaze.com resolves to the IP addresses 45.32.71.120.

Where are Kovaze.com servers located in?

Kovaze.com has servers located in Los Angeles, California, 90012, United States.

kovaze.com Profile

Title
Survivor Game Online - Play Big Brother, Survivor, and online reality TV inspired games
Description
Play Big Brother and Survivor online reality TV show inspired games. Join now and participate on daily nominations and evictions.
Kovaze.com is a digital platform designed to facilitate the exchange of goods and services through a user-friendly online marketplace. Its primary purpose is to connect buyers and sellers across various categories, including electronics, fashion, and home goods, enabling seamless transactions and a broad selection of products. Key features include an intuitive search function, user reviews, and a robust rating system that enhances trust among participants. The website employs a clean, modern interface characterized by straightforward navigation and responsive design, ensuring accessibility across devices. Overall, Kovaze.com aims to streamline e-commerce experiences while fostering a vibrant community of users.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does kovaze.com use?

These are the technologies used at kovaze.com. kovaze.com has a total of 7 technologies installed in 8 different categories.

kovaze.com Traffic Analysis

Kovaze.com is ranked #29,328 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 2.5K visitors daily, generating a total of 90.3K pageviews. This equates to about 77.1K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
2.5K
2,546 unique
Monthly Visits
77.1K
Pages per Visit
35.47
Visit Duration
18:04
Bounce Rate
9.24%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
2,546
Monthly Visits
77,144
Pages per Visit
35.47
Daily Pageviews
90,303
Avg. Visit Duration
18:04
Bounce Rate
9.24%
Global Reach
0.000042%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
75,616
HypeRank
29,328
SEMrush Rank
816,197
SimilarWeb Rank
217,630

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

144.9K
JUL
77.1K
AUG
77.1K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
United States 64.52%
United Kingdom 25.52%
Canada 9.97%
SEO

kovaze.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
kovaze.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
816,197
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
46
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
1,544
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$47.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Search Engine Indexes

Search engine indexes are huge databases of web pages that search engines like Google, Bing and Baidu use to retrieve relevant results when users search. These indexes are built by crawling and indexing pages from across the web.

Baidu Index
31
Monetization

Revenue Report

kovaze.com would generate approximately $323.4 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $9.7K and annual gross revenue of approximately $118K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $406.1K.

How much would kovaze.com make?

Daily Revenue
$323.39
Monthly Revenue
$9,701.70
Yearly Revenue
$118,037.35

How much is kovaze.com worth?

Website Value
$406.1K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
United States 58,259 $230.74
United Kingdom 23,044 $51.88
Canada 8,999 $40.77

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 10,487 $50.65
Canada 2,250 $13.59
United Kingdom 3,687 $9.88

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$74.12
Monthly Revenue Loss
$2,223.63
Yearly Revenue Loss
$27,054.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked
16,424
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
492,708
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
5,994,616

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to kovaze.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
kovaze.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
kovaze.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
kovaze.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is kovaze.com hosted?

Kovaze.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
45.32.71.120
ASN
AS20473
ISP
The Constant Company, LLC
Server Location
Los Angeles
California, CA
90012
United States, US

Other sites hosted on 45.32.71.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does kovaze.com load?

The average loading time of kovaze.com is 545 ms. The Desktop speed index is 82 and mobile speed index is 69.

82
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
545 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
2ms
95% fast3% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
293ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
442ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
50ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
478ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
2ms
95% fast3% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
293ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
442ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
50ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
478ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Speed Index1.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive2.6 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
First Contentful Paint1.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Largest Contentful Paint2.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
69
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
545 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
97% fast2% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
383ms
94% fast4% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
777ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
109ms
88% fast11% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
839ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
97% fast2% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
383ms
94% fast4% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
777ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
109ms
88% fast11% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
839ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive11.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index4.1 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
First Contentful Paint2.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint11.0 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric

Does kovaze.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on kovaze.com are reduced by 72%.

72%
Reduced
Original
46.31 KB
Compressed
12.84 KB

Saved 33.47 KB off the original size

kovaze.com use gzip compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. kovaze.com supports HTTPS.

kovaze.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: kovaze.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Sep 23 02:17:18 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 22 02:17:17 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. kovaze.com sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2026-12-22 in 63 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from kovaze.com more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
porkbun.com
SPF
missing
DMARC
none (monitoring only)
DKIM
found
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. kovaze.com does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

kovaze.com does not support HTTP/2
kovaze.com does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
Server: nginx/1.24.0 (Ubuntu)
Date: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 10:12:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3egcl7amde9s8pd55spinpl2ul; expires=Tue, 19 Oct 2027 10:12:03 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 45.32.71.120 300
MX mx.porkbun.com 3600
NS ns2.vultr.com 300
NS ns1.vultr.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.vultr.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 0
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on September 12, 2025 and will expire on September 12, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Porkbun LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 11, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-09-12
Domain Expires
2027-09-12
Domain Updated
2026-09-11
Domain Age
1 years 1 months 7 days
Domain Registrar
Porkbun LLC
WHOIS
   Domain Name: KOVAZE.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 3019022568_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.porkbun.com
   Registrar URL: http://porkbun.com
   Updated Date: 2026-09-11T08:18:39Z
   Creation Date: 2025-09-12T11:49:36Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-09-12T11:49:36Z
   Registrar: Porkbun LLC
   Registrar IANA ID: 1861
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8557675286
   Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: NS1.VULTR.COM
   Name Server: NS2.VULTR.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-19T10:12:04Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

revistaexpressiva.com.br
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 secs
aamm24.win
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 39 secs
555999vip.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
389fu43gt.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
reddit.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
prada188life.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 3 mins
mkkonsisten.cfd
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
yahoo.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
jobbmintatv.hu
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
info.gecol.net
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 3 mins
discord.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
prada188indah.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
bing.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
fap.webcams.ee
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
desichudai.org
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

kovaze.com
Daily Visitors 2.5K
Monthly Visits 77.1K
Pages / Visit 35.47
HypeRank #29,328
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.