Hedgeconnect.co - Info hedgeconnect.co

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Hedgeconnect.co?

• Hedgeconnect.co ranks 64,172 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Hedgeconnect.co?

0.00111% of global Internet users visit Hedgeconnect.co

How many people visit Hedgeconnect.co each day?

• Hedgeconnect.co receives approximately 5.6K visitors and 17,927 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Hedgeconnect.co receive most of its visitors from?

• Hedgeconnect.co is mostly visited by people located in Iran,United States,Australia.

How much Hedgeconnect.co can earn?

• Hedgeconnect.co should earn about $83.59/day from advertising revenue.

What is Hedgeconnect.co estimated value?

• Estimated value of Hedgeconnect.co is $34,706.87.

What IP addresses does Hedgeconnect.co resolve to?

• Hedgeconnect.co resolves to the IP addresses 104.20.88.89.

Where are Hedgeconnect.co servers located in?

• Hedgeconnect.co has servers located in United States.

About - hedgeconnect.co

Hedge Connect is a decentralized self regulated financial payment network created for users that want to be independent from third parties like banks or the government.
No middlemen or other institution are needed for processing transactions.
Edit Site Info

hedgeconnect.co Profile

Title: Just a moment...
Description: Hedge Connect is a decentralized self regulated financial payment network created for users that want to be independent from third parties like banks or the government. No middlemen or other institution are needed for processing transactions.
Keywords: Hedge Connect, HedgeConnect, bitcoin, blockchain, mining, profit
Last update was 1315 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hedgeconnect.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

hedgeconnect.co Traffic Summary

5.6K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,550
Monthly Visits:
174,825
Pages per Visitor:
3.23
Daily Pageviews:
17,927
Alexa Rank:
64,172 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00111%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:07
Bounce rate:
28.00%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
58.35%
Referral:
30.87%
Search:
8.46%
Social:
1.85%
Paid:
0.47%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 28.7%11.4%8156
United States 13.4%18.9%76891
Australia 12.3%17.3%8043
Nigeria 5.5%6.9%7524
Austria 4.4%3.8%11313
Belgium 4.0%4.6%13205
Saudi Arabia 3.5%6.4%12117
India 3.1%3.6%83278
Russian Federation 3.0%3.5%81065
Czech Republic 2.1%1.6%22902
Mexico 1.4%2.0%48825
Philippines 1.4%2.1%17778
Singapore 1.3%2.5%23561
Canada 1.2%1.2%89698
Turkey 0.9%0.8%68127
Pakistan 0.7%0.9%45998
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.7%15713

Where do visitors go on hedgeconnect.co?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hedgeconnect.co
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  hedgeconnect.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

+ How much would hedgeconnect.co make?

Daily Revenue:
$83.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,507.70
Yearly Revenue:
$30,510.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,388$38.86
Australia 3,101$23.35
Belgium 825$4.07
Nigeria 1,237$3.24
Iran 2,044$2.37
Saudi Arabia 1,147$2.32
Austria 681$2.21
Canada 215$1.51
Singapore 448$1.34
Russian Federation 627$1.27
India 645$1.03
Czech Republic 287$0.62
Philippines 376$0.61
Mexico 359$0.35
Pakistan 161$0.17
Turkey 143$0.16
Sri Lanka 125$0.11

How much money does hedgeconnect.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.00
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$449.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,473.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,652
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
79,574
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
968,155
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 610$7.00
Australia 620$4.67
Austria 177$0.58
Belgium 99$0.49
Saudi Arabia 241$0.49
Singapore 130$0.39
Iran 327$0.38
Canada 54$0.38
India 181$0.29
Russian Federation 38$0.08
Nigeria 25$0.06
Czech Republic 29$0.06
Pakistan 52$0.05
Philippines 26$0.04
Mexico 32$0.03
Turkey 10$0.01
Sri Lanka 3$0.00

How much is hedgeconnect.co worth?

Website Value:
$34,706.87

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
hedgeconnect.co
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
hedgeconnect.co
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is hedgeconnect.co hosted?

Server IP:
104.20.88.89
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.88.89

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does hedgeconnect.co load?

Average Load Time:
(1916 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

27
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does hedgeconnect.co use compression?

hedgeconnect.co does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hedgeconnect.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: hedgeconnect.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Jan 5 04:21:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jan 5 04:21:00 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc., OU=http://certs.godaddy.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jan 1 07:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: May 30 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

hedgeconnect.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Tue, 13 Mar 2018 15:43:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61ab1bf0dde94fd19d12819e241923b51520955827; expires=Wed, 13-Mar-19 15:43:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.hedgeconnect.co; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3faf9e3f759c9ed5-ORD

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS emily.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS alex.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-11-29
Domain Age:
3 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: hedgeconnect.co
Registry Domain ID: D73603AE802DF46C0BEB***E3E28AE5029-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-31T07:24:38Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-29T09:30:59Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-11-29T09:30:59Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C8FF7591B500A468FA4CA9BA6397F3B86-NSR
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C1AA2B802DFC840CBA2D207B61D167EBB-NSR
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Admin Street:
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C632F929056614C83B428DE703EBD3603-NSR
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Tech Street:
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: emily.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: alex.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-03-13T15:43:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 1315 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hedgeconnect.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hedgeconnect.co widget