Genelsoft.com
Genelsoft - Početna
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Genelsoft.com?
• Genelsoft.com ranks #12,406,751 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Genelsoft.com?
• 1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Genelsoft.com
How many people visit Genelsoft.com each day?
• Genelsoft.com receives approximately 49 visitors and 52 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Genelsoft.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Genelsoft.com is mostly visited by people located in South Africa,Japan,Egypt.
How much Genelsoft.com can earn?
• Genelsoft.com should earn about $0.03/day from advertising revenue.
What is Genelsoft.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Genelsoft.com is $24.31.
What IP addresses does Genelsoft.com resolve to?
• Genelsoft.com resolves to the IP addresses 65.21.224.37.
Where are Genelsoft.com servers located in?
• Genelsoft.com has servers located in Helsinki, Uusimaa, 00201, Finland.
genelsoft.com Profile
Title:Genelsoft - Početna
Description:Genelsoft Iz Šamca se bavi izradom i održavanjem softwera i web aplikacija.
Tags:
About:
Genelsoft.com is a software development platform that primarily focuses on providing comprehensive solutions for businesses seeking to enhance their operational efficiency through customized software applications. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout and intuitive navigation, allowing users to access a variety of tools and resources with ease. Key features of Genelsoft include bespoke software development services, consultation for digital transformation, and support for integrating existing systems, all aimed at optimizing business processes. Additionally, the site offers informative content related to software trends and best practices, catering to both technical and non-technical audiences.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does genelsoft.com use?
These are the technologies used at genelsoft.com. genelsoft.com has a total of 11 technologies installed in 12 different categories.genelsoft.com Traffic Analysis
Genelsoft.com is ranked #12,406,751 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 49 visitors daily, generating a total of 52 pageviews. This equates to about 1.5K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors49
Monthly Visits1.5K
Pages per Visit1.05
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate40.15%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 49
- Monthly Visits:
- 1,485
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.05
- Daily Pageviews:
- 52
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 40.15%
- Global Reach:
- 1.0E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 106
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 57
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 1,454
- HypeRank:
- 12,406,751
- SEMrush Rank:
- 29,771,451
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 12,406,751
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
0
JUN
1.5K
JUL
1.5K
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- South Africa 56.24%
- Japan 33.51%
- Egypt 10.25%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- genelsoft.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 29,771,451
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 2
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Genelsoft.com has a total of 137,669 backlinks from 280 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 137,669
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 280
- Referring IPs:
- 226
- Authority Domain Score:
- 8
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 61
- United States 25
- Moldova 17
- Germany 7
- France 5
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 139
- .in
- 15
- .info
- 8
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 31 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with genelsoft.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
genelsoft.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $11. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $24.3.How much would genelsoft.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.03
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.90
- Yearly Revenue:
- $10.95
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- South Africa 29$0.02
- Japan 17$0.01
- Egypt 5$0.00
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- South Africa 1$0.00
- Japan 1$0.00
- Egypt 0$0.00
How much is genelsoft.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $24.3
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- genelsoft.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- genelsoft.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- genelsoft.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is genelsoft.com hosted? ▼
Genelsoft.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 65.21.224.37
- ASN:
- AS24940
- ISP:
- Hetzner Online GmbH
- Server Location:
- Helsinki
Uusimaa, 18
00201
Finland, FI
Other sites hosted on 65.21.224.37
How fast does genelsoft.com load? ▼
The average loading time of genelsoft.com is 594 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 594 ms
Does genelsoft.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on genelsoft.com are reduced by 78%.
genelsoft.com use gzip compression.
Original size: 47.9 KB
Compressed size: 10.11 KB
File reduced by: 37.79 KB (78%)
Compressed size: 10.11 KB
File reduced by: 37.79 KB (78%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. genelsoft.com supports HTTPS. genelsoft.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: genelsoft.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Jul 28 03:16:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 26 03:16:34 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR1
Valid from: Jul 28 03:16:35 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 26 03:16:34 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. genelsoft.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.server: nginx
date: Wed, 23 Sep 2026 11:26:11 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
vary: Accept-Encoding
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-nginx-upstream-cache-status: EXPIRED
x-server-powered-by: Engintron
content-encoding: gzip
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| TXT | 14400 | ||
| MX | 14400 | ||
| A | 65.21.224.37 | 14400 | |
| NS | 86400 | ||
| NS | 86400 | ||
| NS | 86400 | ||
| NS | 86400 | ||
| SOA | 86400 | ||
| Mname | dns.fakat.net | ||
| Rname | amir.leftor.com | ||
| Serial Number | 2026091200 | ||
| Refresh | 3600 | ||
| Retry | 1800 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on December 1, 2020 and will expire on December 1, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar eNom, LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on November 8, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2020-12-01
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-12-01
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-11-08
- Domain Age:
- 5 years 9 months 22 days
- Domain Registrar:
- eNom, LLC
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: GENELSOFT.COM Registry Domain ID: 2575714084_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com Registrar URL: http://www.enomdomains.com Updated Date: 2025-11-08T20:14:11Z Creation Date: 2020-12-01T10:54:30Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-12-01T10:54:30Z Registrar: eNom, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 48 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: DNS.FAKAT.NET Name Server: DNS2.FAKAT.NET Name Server: DNS3.FAKAT.NET Name Server: DNS4.FAKAT.NET DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-09-23T11:26:35Z