Excelgroup.asia
Welcome to Excelgroup
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Excelgroup.asia?
• Excelgroup.asia ranks #3,493,141 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Excelgroup.asia?
• 8.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Excelgroup.asia
How many people visit Excelgroup.asia each day?
• Excelgroup.asia receives approximately 394 visitors and 1,183 page impressions per day.
How much Excelgroup.asia can earn?
• Excelgroup.asia should earn about $4.83/day from advertising revenue.
What is Excelgroup.asia estimated value?
• Estimated value of Excelgroup.asia is $3,914.57.
What IP addresses does Excelgroup.asia resolve to?
• Excelgroup.asia resolves to the IP addresses 199.79.62.126.
Where are Excelgroup.asia servers located in?
• Excelgroup.asia has servers located in Road Town, 00, Virgin Islands, British.
excelgroup.asia Profile
Title:Welcome to Excelgroup
Description:Welcome to Excelgroup
Tags:
What technologies does excelgroup.asia use?
These are the technologies used at excelgroup.asia. excelgroup.asia has a total of 12 technologies installed in 13 different categories.excelgroup.asia Traffic Analysis
Excelgroup.asia is ranked #3,493,141 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 394 visitors daily, generating a total of 1.2K pageviews. This equates to about 11.9K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors394
Monthly Visits11.9K
Pages per Visit3.00
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate n/a
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 394
- Monthly Visits:
- 11,938
- Pages per Visit:
- 3.00
- Daily Pageviews:
- 1,183
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- n/a
- Global Reach:
- 8.0E-6%
- HypeRank:
- 3,493,141
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- excelgroup.asia
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Last update was 4395 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with excelgroup.asia in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
excelgroup.asia would generate approximately $4.8 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $144.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $1.8K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $3.9K.How much would excelgroup.asia make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $4.83
- Monthly Revenue:
- $144.90
- Yearly Revenue:
- $1,762.95
How much is excelgroup.asia worth?
- Website Value:
- $3.9K
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- excelgroup.asia
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- excelgroup.asia
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- excelgroup.asia
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is excelgroup.asia hosted? ▼
Excelgroup.asia may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 199.79.62.126
- ASN:
- AS40034
- ISP:
- Confluence Networks Inc
- Server Location:
- Road Town
00
Virgin Islands, British
Other sites hosted on 199.79.62.126
Does excelgroup.asia use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on excelgroup.asia are reduced by %.
excelgroup.asia does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. excelgroup.asia does not support HTTPS. excelgroup.asia does not support HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. excelgroup.asia does not support HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Jun 2014 02:10:18 GMT
Server: Apache Phusion_Passenger/4.0.10 mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
Last-Modified: Thu, 12 Jun 2014 10:36:49 GMT
ETag: "1b063b9-b91-4fba12369cf7d"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 2961
Content-Type: text/html
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 199.79.62.126 | 3600 | |
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | ns1.bh-28.webhostbox.net | ||
| Rname | cpanel.webhostbox.net | ||
| Serial Number | 2014061103 | ||
| Refresh | 86400 | ||
| Retry | 7200 | ||
| Expire | 3600000 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 | ||
| MX | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on June 11, 2014 and will expire on July 3, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar . The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 3, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2014-06-11
- Domain Age:
- 12 years 22 days
- WhoIs:
whois lookup at whois.nic.asia...Domain ID:D3167811-ASIA Domain Name:EXCELGROUP.ASIA Domain Create Date:11-Jun-2014 08:33:59 UTC Domain Expiration Date:11-Jun-2015 08:33:59 UTC Domain Last Updated Date:11-Jun-2014 09:32:08 UTC Last Transferred Date: Created by:BigRock Solutions Ltd. R237-ASIA (1495) Last Updated by Registrar:BigRock Solutions Ltd. R237-ASIA (1495) Sponsoring Registrar:BigRock Solutions Ltd. R237-ASIA (1495) Domain Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED Domain Status:TRANSFER PROHIBITED Registrant ID:BR_36917719 Registrant Name:SIBANANDA MALLICK Registrant Organization:- Registrant Address:C82,2ND FLOOR, D.DEVRAJ urs TRUCK Registrant Address2:TERMINAL,KANTEERAVA STUDIO MAIN ROAD,YESVANTHPUR SUBRUB, Registrant Address3:BANGALORE-560022. Registrant City:BANGALORE Registrant State/Province:Maharashtra Registrant Country/Economy:IN Registrant Postal Code:560022 Registrant Phone:+91.9611417557 Registrant Phone Ext.: Registrant FAX: Registrant FAX Ext.: RegistrantAdministrative ID:BR_36917719 Administrative Name:SIBANANDA MALLICK Administrative Organization:- Administrative Address:C82,2ND FLOOR, D.DEVRAJ urs TRUCK Administrative Address2:TERMINAL,KANTEERAVA STUDIO MAIN ROAD,YESVANTHPUR SUBRUB, Administrative Address3:BANGALORE-560022. Administrative City:BANGALORE Administrative State/Province:Maharashtra Administrative Country/Economy:IN Administrative Postal Code:560022 Administrative Phone:+91.9611417557 Administrative Phone Ext.: Administrative FAX: Administrative FAX Ext.: Administrative
Technical ID:directi_1028 Technical Name:.ASIA Domain Manager Technical Organization:PDR Domains Solutions Private Limited Technical Address:101/102, Osia Friendship, Technical Address2:Gaothan Lane No. 4, Andheri (West) Technical Address3: Technical City:Mumbai Technical State/Province:Maharashtra Technical Country/Economy:IN Technical Postal Code:400058 Technical Phone:+91.2266797550 Technical Phone Ext.: Technical FAX: Technical FAX Ext.: Technical
Billing ID:BR_36917719 Billing Name:SIBANANDA MALLICK Billing Organization:- Billing Address:C82,2ND FLOOR, D.DEVRAJ urs TRUCK Billing Address2:TERMINAL,KANTEERAVA STUDIO MAIN ROAD,YESVANTHPUR SUBRUB, Billing Address3:BANGALORE-560022. Billing City:BANGALORE Billing State/Province:Maharashtra Billing Country/Economy:IN Billing Postal Code:560022 Billing Phone:+91.9611417557 Billing Phone Ext.: Billing FAX: Billing FAX Ext.: Billing
CED ID:directi_1028 CED CC Locality:IN CED Type of Legal Entity:Corporations or Companies CED Form of Identification:Certificate of Incorporation or equivalent business registration certificate CED Identification Number:U 72900 MH 2004 PTC 144633 Nameservers:NS1.BH-28.WEBHOSTBOX.NET Nameservers:NS2.BH-28.WEBHOSTBOX.NET Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: Nameservers: