dokiraw.net

Dokiraw.net

#137,727 Global
Dokiraw - 無料で漫画を読む
Last Updated 39 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Dokiraw.net?

Dokiraw.net ranks #137,727 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Dokiraw.net?

0.000066% of global Internet users visit Dokiraw.net

How many people visit Dokiraw.net each day?

Dokiraw.net receives approximately 3.9K visitors and 61,326 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Dokiraw.net receive most of its visitors from?

Dokiraw.net is mostly visited by people located in Japan,United States.

How much Dokiraw.net can earn?

Dokiraw.net should earn about $29.98/day from advertising revenue.

What is Dokiraw.net estimated value?

Estimated value of Dokiraw.net is $33,355.70.

What IP addresses does Dokiraw.net resolve to?

Dokiraw.net resolves to the IP addresses 104.21.44.39.

dokiraw.net Profile

Title
Dokiraw - 無料で漫画を読む
Description
dokirawで無料でマンガを読もう。このウェブサイトでは、マンガを無制限に読むことができ、広告も一切ありません。
Dokiraw.net is an online platform designed to facilitate the sharing and dissemination of digital documents and resources. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout, intuitive navigation, and effective search functionalities, enabling users to easily access a wide range of materials, including academic papers, articles, and multimedia content. Key features include document categorization, user-upload capabilities, and options for users to comment and engage with content, fostering a collaborative environment. Dokiraw.net serves as a valuable resource for researchers, students, and professionals seeking to enhance their knowledge and access diverse informational assets in various fields.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does dokiraw.net use?

These are the technologies used at dokiraw.net. dokiraw.net has a total of 10 technologies installed in 9 different categories.

dokiraw.net Traffic Analysis

Dokiraw.net is ranked #137,727 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 3.9K visitors daily, generating a total of 61.3K pageviews. This equates to about 119.2K monthly visitors. Dokiraw.net traffic has decreased by 7.58% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
3.9K
3,935 unique
▲ 72.74%
Monthly Visits
119.2K
▼ 7.58%
Pages per Visit
15.58
▼ 12.6%
Visit Duration
18:31
▲ 2.08%
Bounce Rate
24.38%
▲ 110.22%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
3,935
Monthly Visits
119,231
Pages per Visit
15.58
Daily Pageviews
61,326
Avg. Visit Duration
18:31
Bounce Rate
24.38%
Global Reach
0.000066%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
514,483
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
81,314
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
115,747
HypeRank
137,727
SEMrush Rank
4,876,498
SimilarWeb Rank
180,928

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
83.87%
Referral
0.18%
Search
15.95%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
6.60%
Mobile
93.40%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

107.9K
JUL
129K
AUG
119.2K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Japan 96.13%
United States 3.87%
SEO

dokiraw.net SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
dokiraw.net
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
4,876,498
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
19
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
56
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Search Engine Indexes

Search engine indexes are huge databases of web pages that search engines like Google, Bing and Baidu use to retrieve relevant results when users search. These indexes are built by crawling and indexing pages from across the web.

Google Index
9
Monetization

Revenue Report

dokiraw.net would generate approximately $30 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $899.4 and annual gross revenue of approximately $10.9K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $33.4K.

How much would dokiraw.net make?

Daily Revenue
$29.98
Monthly Revenue
$899.40
Yearly Revenue
$10,942.70

How much is dokiraw.net worth?

Website Value
$33.4K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Japan 58,954 $20.59
United States 2,372 $9.39

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 427 $2.06
Japan 1,769 $0.64

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$2.70
Monthly Revenue Loss
$80.96
Yearly Revenue Loss
$985.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked
2,196
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
65,866
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
801,373

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to dokiraw.net, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
dokiraw.net
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
dokiraw.net
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
dokiraw.net
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is dokiraw.net hosted?

Dokiraw.net is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
104.21.44.39
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 104.21.44.39

How fast does dokiraw.net load?

The average loading time of dokiraw.net is 49 ms. The Desktop speed index is 97 and mobile speed index is 82.

97
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
49 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
1ms
97% fast1% avg1% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
218ms
95% fast3% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
547ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
53ms
96% fast2% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
641ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
93% fast2% avg3% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
853ms
69% fast27% avg2% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.1s
94% fast4% avg1% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
50ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.2s
96% fast2% avg0% slow
Speed Index0.8 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint1.3 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay80 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive1.3 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time30 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint0.6 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
82
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
49 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
228ms
95% fast3% avg1% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
559ms
96% fast2% avg1% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
93ms
93% fast4% avg1% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
585ms
98% fast1% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
841ms
70% fast26% avg2% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.1s
95% fast3% avg1% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
71ms
97% fast2% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.2s
96% fast3% avg0% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay40 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint3.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
First Contentful Paint3.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive3.7 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Speed Index4.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric

Does dokiraw.net use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on dokiraw.net are reduced by 85%.

85%
Reduced
Original
80.69 KB
Compressed
11.38 KB

Saved 69.32 KB off the original size

dokiraw.net use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. dokiraw.net supports HTTPS.

dokiraw.net supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dokiraw.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Sep 13 06:21:10 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 12 06:21:09 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. dokiraw.net sends 1 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Let's Encrypt.

E Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
present
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Let's Encrypt
SSL expires
2026-12-12 in 49 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. dokiraw.net does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. dokiraw.net does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

dokiraw.net supports HTTP/2
dokiraw.net supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Fri, 23 Oct 2026 07:09:01 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: cloudflare
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=7SO5uInMhrtjgdqsHt9%2FHMze5pmaG%2BCjCm4QNLvhaa0Pk%2B4zC8UtjJz6eLM0M%2F3TyyevTUGWxlr0v4yxUIxFMxkUswGWfOMrgagkliG6bjBDwLsF1nkQ2%2BFQ9PtLHwdfxGfrytk3a%2FvJoA%3D%3D"}]}
expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
expires: 0
cache-control: max-age=259200, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
pragma: no-cache
last-modified: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 03:34:01 GMT
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000
age: 99300
cf-cache-status: HIT
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4eee9f62917dc9a-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 172.67.194.167 274
A 104.21.44.39 274

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on May 18, 2026 and will expire on May 18, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on May 18, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-05-18
Domain Expires
2027-05-18
Domain Updated
2026-05-18
Domain Age
5 months 5 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
   Domain Name: DOKIRAW.NET
   Registry Domain ID: 3100737925_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
   Updated Date: 2026-05-18T02:36:02Z
   Creation Date: 2026-05-18T01:23:14Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-05-18T01:23:14Z
   Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1068
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: JULE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   Name Server: LUKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-23T07:09:05Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

lockimmo.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 15 secs
med-yachting.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 39 secs
bet30.team
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
bet32.online
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
bestsq7.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
lemoncasino14.io
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
lenawarszawa.pl
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
kuaivideosdownloader.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
paisaboxx.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
***.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
milliyetsanat.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
pw7k8z.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
pelotalibre.net.pe
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
onedio.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
milliyet.com.tr
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

bbfasting.com
0 secs
jaokhax89.xyz
2 secs
***.com
2 secs
***.tv
3 secs
shahiid-anime.com
3 secs
ansa.it
3 secs
sagame66r.com
5 secs
med-yachting.com
7 secs
jysk.com.tr
7 secs
belajarhijrah.com
9 secs
sorotonline.com
9 secs
kompas.com
9 secs
74warisan138.com
12 secs
stake.com
12 secs
lol4x.com
13 secs
Resources

Custom Widget

dokiraw.net
Daily Visitors 3.9K
Monthly Visits 119.2K
Pages / Visit 15.58
HypeRank #137,727
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.