Dizart.si
Domov - Dizart
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Dizart.si?
• 4.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Dizart.si
How many people visit Dizart.si each day?
• Dizart.si receives approximately 20 visitors and 26 page impressions per day.
How much Dizart.si can earn?
• Dizart.si should earn about $0.11/day from advertising revenue.
What is Dizart.si estimated value?
• Estimated value of Dizart.si is $90.98.
What IP addresses does Dizart.si resolve to?
• Dizart.si resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.96.9.
dizart.si Profile
Title:Domov - Dizart
Description:In the Lower Savinja Valley, we designed an interior that impresses with warmth, simplicity, and functionality. The couple moving into their new single-story home wanted a minimalist style with natural accents – we complemented their vision with a combination of wood, metal, textiles, and marble. Upon entering, we are greeted by a textured wooden wall […]
About:
Dizart.si is a specialized online platform dedicated to the promotion and sale of contemporary Slovenian art and design. Its primary purpose is to connect artists, designers, and collectors by providing a curated marketplace that showcases a diverse range of artworks, including paintings, sculptures, and decorative items. The website features an intuitive user interface characterized by a clean, minimalist design that facilitates easy navigation and browsing of art categories. Key features include detailed artist profiles, high-quality images of artworks, secure payment options, and a blog section that offers insights into art trends and exhibitions. Overall, dizart.si serves as a valuable resource for art enthusiasts and professionals alike.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does dizart.si use?
These are the technologies used at dizart.si. dizart.si has a total of 20 technologies installed in 17 different categories.dizart.si Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 20 visitors daily, generating a total of 26 pageviews. This equates to about 606 monthly visitors. Dizart.si traffic has increased by 119.05% compared to last month.Daily Visitors20
44.32%
Monthly Visits606
119.05%
Pages per Visit1.34
55.33%
Visit duration00:40
92.44%
Bounce Rate65.89%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 20
- Monthly Visits:
- 606
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.34
- Daily Pageviews:
- 26
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:40
- Bounce rate:
- 65.89%
- Global Reach:
- 4.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 598
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 394
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 16,102,069
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 34.11%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 0%
- Social:
- 65.89%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
2.1K
JUN
276.6
JUL
606
AUG
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- dizart.si
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Dizart.si has a total of 298 backlinks from 212 referring domains and most of them comes from United States.- Total Backlinks:
- 298
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 212
- Referring IPs:
- 166
- Authority Domain Score:
- 2
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- United States 68
- Moldova 15
- Singapore 3
- France 2
- Slovenia 1
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 138
- .shop
- 24
- .online
- 11
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 44 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with dizart.si in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 10
Revenue report ▼
dizart.si would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $3.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $40.2. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $91.How much would dizart.si make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.11
- Monthly Revenue:
- $3.30
- Yearly Revenue:
- $40.15
How much is dizart.si worth?
- Website Value:
- $91
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- dizart.si
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- dizart.si
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- dizart.si
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is dizart.si hosted? ▼
Dizart.si may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 188.114.96.9
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
Other sites hosted on 188.114.96.9
How fast does dizart.si load? ▼
The average loading time of dizart.si is 82 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 82 ms
Does dizart.si use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on dizart.si are reduced by 80%.
dizart.si use br compression.
Original size: 330 KB
Compressed size: 64.42 KB
File reduced by: 265.58 KB (80%)
Compressed size: 64.42 KB
File reduced by: 265.58 KB (80%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. dizart.si supports HTTPS. dizart.si supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dizart.si
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 2 11:32:44 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 31 12:31:21 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 2 11:32:44 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 31 12:31:21 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. dizart.si supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Sun, 27 Sep 2026 22:26:02 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-pingback: https://dizart.si/xmlrpc.php
link: <https://dizart.si/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
link: <https://dizart.si/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/2>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json"
link: <https://dizart.si/>; rel=shortlink
vary: Accept-Encoding
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
x-litespeed-cache: hit
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=KPITNxqH49Fl0GRV%2Bh8my1NsgSNtQcp9FZfHfmGI2y4jvDOCPSoEv6bcVvh3Or%2B5KwGFT2SFrSNPdrnEX4HUPwgIbUREFYcMleVM0v5KNpJm3Kv9JV%2FiC%2Be64VK%2BebdVWFMH%2BWWQsqY%3D"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a41ded7d8f3bb1d1-PRG
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| HINFO | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on November 20, 2013 and will expire on November 20, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Domenca. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 27, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2013-11-20
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-11-20
- Domain Age:
- 12 years 10 months 7 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Domenca
- Domain Owner:
- G1041792
- WhoIs:
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% % This is ARNES whois database %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% % Rights restricted by copyright. %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% % The WHOIS service offered by Arnes, .si Registry, is % provided for information purposes only. It allows persons % to check whether a specific domain name is still available % or not and to obtain information related to the registration % records of existing domain names. % % This WHOIS service accepts and displays only ASCII characters. % By submitting a query to our WHOIS lookup service, you agree % to the restrictions on the use of WHOIS and WHOIS data as follows: % o You may not allow, enable or otherwise support % the transmission of unsolicited, commercial advertising % or other solicitations, whether via email or otherwise; % o You may not use the information to target advertising % in any possible way; % o You may not cause inconvenience the domain name holders % in any possible way by sending them messages % (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of % enabling high volumes or other possible means); % o You may not copy, extract and/or publish contents % of the WHOIS database. %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% domain: dizart.si registrar: Domenca registrar-url: https://www.domenca.com/ nameserver: pam.ns.cloudflare.com nameserver: tate.ns.cloudflare.com registrant: G1041792 status: ok created: 2013-11-20 expire: 2026-11-20 source: ARNES Domain holder: NOT DISCLOSED Tech: NOT DISCLOSED %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% % Full domain details are available here http://www.registry.si %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%