Disputes.ua
ÐÐ´Ð²Ð¾ÐºÐ°Ñ ÐиÑв â ÐÑÑп'ÑÑÑ, адвокаÑÑÑке об'ÑднаннÑ
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Disputes.ua?
• Disputes.ua ranks #7,714,983 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Disputes.ua?
• 7.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Disputes.ua
How many people visit Disputes.ua each day?
• Disputes.ua receives approximately 33 visitors and 72 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Disputes.ua receive most of its visitors from?
• Disputes.ua is mostly visited by people located in Ukraine.
How much Disputes.ua can earn?
• Disputes.ua should earn about $0.03/day from advertising revenue.
What is Disputes.ua estimated value?
• Estimated value of Disputes.ua is $27.73.
What IP addresses does Disputes.ua resolve to?
• Disputes.ua resolves to the IP addresses 31.131.27.85.
Where are Disputes.ua servers located in?
• Disputes.ua has servers located in Rotterdam, South Holland, 3011, Netherlands.
disputes.ua Profile
Title:ÐÐ´Ð²Ð¾ÐºÐ°Ñ ÐиÑв â ÐÑÑп'ÑÑÑ, адвокаÑÑÑке об'ÑднаннÑ
Description:ÐдвокаÑÑÑке об'ÑÐ´Ð½Ð°Ð½Ð½Ñ "DISPUTES" - Ñе ÑÑдове Ñа позаÑÑдове виÑÑÑÐµÐ½Ð½Ñ ÑпоÑÑв Ñа Ð²Ð¸ÐºÐ¾Ð½Ð°Ð½Ð½Ñ ÑÑÑÐµÐ½Ñ ÑÑдÑв.
About:
Disputes.ua is a dedicated online platform designed to facilitate the resolution of legal disputes and conflicts in Ukraine. Its primary purpose is to provide users with accessible resources and tools for managing various types of legal issues, including civil, commercial, and administrative disputes. Key features of the website include a user-friendly interface that allows for easy navigation, a comprehensive database of legal information, and tools for filing complaints and tracking case progress. The site also offers guidance on legal procedures and connects users with legal professionals, ensuring a streamlined approach to dispute resolution while maintaining a formal and informative atmosphere.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does disputes.ua use?
These are the technologies used at disputes.ua. disputes.ua has a total of 18 technologies installed in 15 different categories.disputes.ua Traffic Analysis
Disputes.ua is ranked #7,714,983 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 33 visitors daily, generating a total of 72 pageviews. This equates to about 1K monthly visitors. Disputes.ua traffic has decreased by 0.61% compared to last month.Daily Visitors33
15.03%
Monthly Visits1K
0.61%
Pages per Visit2.18
12.57%
Visit duration01:04
3.39%
Bounce Rate37.91%
15.9%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 33
- Monthly Visits:
- 1,000
- Pages per Visit:
- 2.18
- Daily Pageviews:
- 72
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:04
- Bounce rate:
- 37.91%
- Global Reach:
- 7.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 819
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 622
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 996
- HypeRank:
- 7,714,983
- SEMrush Rank:
- 15,381,659
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 3,080,373
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 24.91%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 68.99%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 6.11%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
5.7K
DEC
1K
JAN
1K
FEB
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Ukraine 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- disputes.ua
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 15,381,659
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 16
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Disputes.ua has a total of 217 backlinks from 60 referring domains and most of them comes from France.- Total Backlinks:
- 217
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 60
- Referring IPs:
- 59
- Authority Domain Score:
- 16
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- France 10
- Moldova 9
- Ukraine 7
- United States 4
- Singapore 2
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 20
- .ua
- 9
- .org
- 6
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 175 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with disputes.ua in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
disputes.ua would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $11. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $27.7.How much would disputes.ua make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.03
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.90
- Yearly Revenue:
- $10.95
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Ukraine 72$0.03
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Ukraine 9$0.00
How much is disputes.ua worth?
- Website Value:
- $27.7
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- disputes.ua
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- disputes.ua
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- disputes.ua
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is disputes.ua hosted? ▼
Disputes.ua may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 31.131.27.85
- ASN:
- AS56851
- ISP:
- PE Skurykhin Mukola Volodumurovuch
- Server Location:
- Rotterdam
South Holland, ZH
3011
Netherlands, NL
Other sites hosted on 31.131.27.85
How fast does disputes.ua load? ▼
The average loading time of disputes.ua is 857 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 857 ms
Does disputes.ua use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on disputes.ua are reduced by 88%.
disputes.ua use gzip compression.
Original size: 435.32 KB
Compressed size: 48.79 KB
File reduced by: 386.54 KB (88%)
Compressed size: 48.79 KB
File reduced by: 386.54 KB (88%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. disputes.ua supports HTTPS. disputes.ua supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.disputes.ua
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: R13
Valid from: Feb 22 13:59:54 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 23 13:59:53 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: R13
Valid from: Feb 22 13:59:54 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 23 13:59:53 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: R13
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Mar 13 00:00:00 2024 GMT
Valid until: Mar 12 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Mar 13 00:00:00 2024 GMT
Valid until: Mar 12 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. disputes.ua supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.x-powered-by: PHP/8.3.30
set-cookie: 1f5ce21b4e3e42ca271a1455dc57a931=hlpgvorv8oootr2b1j2bnkigko; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
location: https://disputes.ua/ua/
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
last-modified: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 10:38:47 GMT
pragma: no-cache
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: gzip
date: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 10:38:47 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-content-type-options: nosniff
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q050=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q046=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q043=":443"; ma=2592000, quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="43,46"
HTTP/2 200
x-powered-by: PHP/8.3.30
set-cookie: 1f5ce21b4e3e42ca271a1455dc57a931=0t4sjtuekbc31s6h0upueitisa; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
last-modified: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 10:38:48 GMT
cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
pragma: no-cache
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: gzip
date: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 10:38:48 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-content-type-options: nosniff
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| TXT | 14400 | ||
| MX | 14400 | ||
| A | 31.131.27.85 | 14400 | |
| NS | 14400 | ||
| NS | 14400 | ||
| SOA | 14400 | ||
| Mname | dns1.hostiq.ua | ||
| Rname | auditor.twinservers.net | ||
| Serial Number | 2026022201 | ||
| Refresh | 3600 | ||
| Retry | 1800 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on September 23, 2020 and will expire on September 23, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar ua.nic. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 5, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2020-09-23
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-09-23
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-09-05
- Domain Age:
- 6 years 2 days
- Domain Registrar:
- ua.nic
- WhoIs:
% Request from 2a01:4f8:2220:15dd::2 % This is the Ukrainian Whois query server #S. % The Whois is subject to Terms of use % See https://hostmaster.ua/services/ % % IN THE PROCESS OF DELEGATION OF A DOMAIN NAME, % THE REGISTRANT IS AN ENTITY WHO USES AND MANAGES A CERTAIN DOMAIN NAME, % AND THE REGISTRAR IS A BUSINESS ENTITY THAT PROVIDES THE REGISTRANT % WITH THE SERVICES NECESSARY FOR THE TECHNICAL MAINTENANCE OF THE REGISTRATION AND OPERATION OF THE DOMAIN NAME. % FOR INFORMATION ABOUT THE REGISTRANT OF THE DOMAIN NAME, YOU SHOULD CONTACT THE REGISTRAR. domain: disputes.ua dom-public: NO license: 262577 mnt-by: ua.nic nserver: dns1.hostiq.ua nserver: dns2.hostiq.ua status: ok created: 2020-09-23 14:27:07+03 modified: 2025-09-05 13:07:39+03 expires: 2026-09-23 14:27:07+03 source: UAEPP % Registrar: % ========== registrar: ua.nic organization: NIC.UA LLC organization-loc: ТОВ "НІК.ЮЕЙ" url: http://nic.ua city: Dnipro country: UA abuse-email:abuse-phone: +380.445933222 abuse-postal: PO box 9, Dnipro, 49000, Ukraine abuse-postal-loc: а/с 9, м. Дніпро, 49000, Україна source: UAEPP % Registrant: % =========== person: n/a person-loc: not published e-mail: not published address: n/a address-loc: not published phone: not published mnt-by: ua.nic status: ok status: linked created: 2020-09-23 13:14:07+03 source: UAEPP % Administrative Contacts: % ======================= person: n/a person-loc: not published e-mail: not published address: n/a address-loc: not published phone: not published mnt-by: ua.nic status: ok status: linked created: 2020-09-23 13:14:07+03 source: UAEPP % Technical Contacts: % =================== person: n/a person-loc: not published e-mail: not published address: n/a address-loc: not published phone: not published mnt-by: ua.nic status: ok status: linked created: 2020-09-23 13:14:07+03 source: UAEPP % Query time: 5 msec