deltaexecutors.com.br

Deltaexecutors.com.br

#45,816 Global
Delta Executor V2.743.1136 Baixar Atualizado [Outubro 2026]
Last Updated 48 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Deltaexecutors.com.br?

Deltaexecutors.com.br ranks #45,816 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Deltaexecutors.com.br?

0.000464% of global Internet users visit Deltaexecutors.com.br

How many people visit Deltaexecutors.com.br each day?

Deltaexecutors.com.br receives approximately 27.9K visitors and 169,864 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Deltaexecutors.com.br receive most of its visitors from?

Deltaexecutors.com.br is mostly visited by people located in Brazil.

How much Deltaexecutors.com.br can earn?

Deltaexecutors.com.br should earn about $212.36/day from advertising revenue.

What is Deltaexecutors.com.br estimated value?

Estimated value of Deltaexecutors.com.br is $208,990.05.

What IP addresses does Deltaexecutors.com.br resolve to?

Deltaexecutors.com.br resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.174.76.

deltaexecutors.com.br Profile

Title
Delta Executor V2.743.1136 Baixar Atualizado [Outubro 2026]
Description
O Delta Executor é um executor de scripts Roblox rápido, seguro e fácil de usar que permite executar scripts poderosos com desempenho suave e atraso mínimo.
DeltaExecutors.com.br is a specialized website designed to provide comprehensive solutions and resources for individuals and businesses involved in the administration of estates and succession planning in Brazil. Its primary purpose is to facilitate the management of executorship processes, offering tools such as document templates, legal advice, and guidance on compliance with local regulations. Key features include user-friendly navigation, a resource library with articles on inheritance law, and access to expert consultations. The interface is characterized by a clean, professional design that emphasizes usability and accessibility, ensuring that users can efficiently find and utilize the information they need for effective estate management.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does deltaexecutors.com.br use?

These are the technologies used at deltaexecutors.com.br. deltaexecutors.com.br has a total of 17 technologies installed in 15 different categories.

deltaexecutors.com.br Traffic Analysis

Deltaexecutors.com.br is ranked #45,816 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 27.9K visitors daily, generating a total of 169.9K pageviews. This equates to about 844K monthly visitors. Deltaexecutors.com.br traffic has increased by 70% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
27.9K
27,854 unique
▲ 36.97%
Monthly Visits
844K
▲ 70%
Pages per Visit
6.10
▲ 11.43%
Visit Duration
02:41
▼ 7.8%
Bounce Rate
12.24%
▲ 12.39%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
27,854
Monthly Visits
843,976
Pages per Visit
6.10
Daily Pageviews
169,864
Avg. Visit Duration
02:41
Bounce Rate
12.24%
Global Reach
0.000464%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
873,627
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
506,128
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
827,344
HypeRank
45,816
SEMrush Rank
15,139,049
SimilarWeb Rank
44,719

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
46.49%
Referral
3.89%
Search
49.63%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
4.90%
Mobile
95.10%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

593.9K
JUL
496.5K
AUG
844K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Brazil 100.00%
SEO

deltaexecutors.com.br SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
deltaexecutors.com.br
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
15,139,049
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
34
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

deltaexecutors.com.br would generate approximately $212.4 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $6.4K and annual gross revenue of approximately $77.5K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $209K.

How much would deltaexecutors.com.br make?

Daily Revenue
$212.36
Monthly Revenue
$6,370.80
Yearly Revenue
$77,511.40

How much is deltaexecutors.com.br worth?

Website Value
$209K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Brazil 169,864 $212.36

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Brazil 10,192 $13.56

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$13.56
Monthly Revenue Loss
$406.65
Yearly Revenue Loss
$4,947.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked
10,192
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
305,755
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
3,720,022

Ad Networks

ads.txt lists the companies authorized to sell advertising on a website. deltaexecutors.com.br lists 5 authorized seller entries, 5 of them direct.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to deltaexecutors.com.br, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
deltaexecutors.com.br
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
deltaexecutors.com.br
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
deltaexecutors.com.br
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is deltaexecutors.com.br hosted?

Deltaexecutors.com.br is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
172.67.174.76
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 172.67.174.76

How fast does deltaexecutors.com.br load?

The average loading time of deltaexecutors.com.br is 69 ms. The Desktop speed index is 87 and mobile speed index is 64.

87
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
69 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
13ms
57% fast36% avg5% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
997ms
90% fast6% avg2% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
78ms
96% fast3% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.2s
91% fast5% avg2% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
11ms
72% fast22% avg4% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.2s
87% fast8% avg3% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
59ms
95% fast4% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.3s
92% fast5% avg2% slow
Total Blocking Time100 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint1.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index1.1 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint1.3 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive1.5 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay110 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
64
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
69 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
92% fast5% avg2% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
519ms
85% fast10% avg3% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
79% fast13% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
168ms
80% fast15% avg3% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.7s
88% fast8% avg3% slow

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
92% fast5% avg2% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
536ms
85% fast10% avg3% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
79% fast13% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
165ms
81% fast15% avg3% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.7s
88% fast7% avg3% slow
Total Blocking Time130 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint4.4 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive6.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Speed Index5.4 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay130 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint6.0 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric

Does deltaexecutors.com.br use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on deltaexecutors.com.br are reduced by 81%.

81%
Reduced
Original
391.18 KB
Compressed
70.44 KB

Saved 320.74 KB off the original size

deltaexecutors.com.br use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. deltaexecutors.com.br supports HTTPS.

deltaexecutors.com.br supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: deltaexecutors.com.br
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 25 10:38:12 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 23 11:35:29 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. deltaexecutors.com.br sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2026-11-23 in 32 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. deltaexecutors.com.br does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. deltaexecutors.com.br does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

deltaexecutors.com.br supports HTTP/2
deltaexecutors.com.br supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Wed, 21 Oct 2026 21:02:34 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=rEikvhh%2BjiZonwCUdKvNIZmWDbS%2FcCBq3ljhnf63NdK2yD2gs0kCLiM8jubaWDuvhdJb%2FDaoqG7tx14pFg5Fn1OwZJHsH7yvL291uvmNrxcz4q6TM4CB54feo%2FQj1LdYQhk1Nt6lXVynR5%2FAWbS8Tg%2Fe1ME%3D"}]}
cache-control: s-maxage=31536000, max-age=60
x-wp-spc-disk-cache: HIT
x-wp-cf-super-cache-active: 1
x-wp-cf-super-cache-cache-control: s-maxage=31536000, max-age=60
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cdn-cache-control: max-age=600
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
age: 49
last-modified: Wed, 21 Oct 2026 21:01:45 GMT
cf-cache-status: HIT
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4e334380c9b254d-FRA

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on October 20, 2025 and will expire on October 20, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Ahmad Saleem. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 25, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-10-20
Domain Expires
2027-10-20
Domain Updated
2026-08-25
Domain Age
1 years 1 days
Domain Registrar
Ahmad Saleem
Domain Owner
Toweb Brasil LTDA EPP
WHOIS
% Copyright (c) Nic.br - Use of this data is governed by the Use and
% Privacy Policy at https://registro.br/upp . Distribution,
% commercialization, reproduction, and use for advertising or similar
% purposes are expressly prohibited.
% 2026-10-21T18:02:49-03:00 - 2a01:4f8:2220:15dd::2

domain:      deltaexecutors.com.br
owner:       Toweb Brasil LTDA EPP
ownerid:     10.424.053/0001-93
responsible: Alexandra Aparecida Batista
country:     BR
owner-c:     LAJEN
tech-c:      AHSAL59
nserver:     lisa.ns.cloudflare.com
nsstat:      20261019 AA
nslastaa:    20261019
nserver:     lynn.ns.cloudflare.com
nsstat:      20261019 AA
nslastaa:    20261019
saci:        yes
created:     20251020 #30342015
changed:     20260825
expires:     20271020
status:      published
provider:    TOWEB-BRASIL (48)

nic-hdl-br:  LAJEN
person:      lars jensen
e-mail:      email
country:     BR
created:     20091207
changed:     20230106

nic-hdl-br:  AHSAL59
person:      Ahmad Saleem
e-mail:      email
country:     PK
created:     20250827
changed:     20250827
provider:    TOWEB-BRASIL (48)

% Security and mail abuse issues should also be addressed to cert.br,
% respectivelly to email and email
%
% whois.registro.br only accepts exact match queries for domains,
% registrants, contacts, tickets, providers, IPs, and ASNs.
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

joblyin.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 secs
coneto.app
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 10 secs
nowadaysflix.live
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 11 secs
zfae.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 41 secs
julsa.fr
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 59 secs
techmek.in
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
cindototogacor.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 1 min
behavioralwire.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
sportslive.wine
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
clickvideo.online
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
crot.digital
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
rmcreations.mx
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
leaktube.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
magicgojo118.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
velvetclothing.com.mx
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

deltaexecutors.com.br
Daily Visitors 27.9K
Monthly Visits 844K
Pages / Visit 6.10
HypeRank #45,816
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.