Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
Ramirez-cajigas david alejandro Civil Engineer (PUJ) | MSc in Transport, Territory and Urbanism (UPV) | PhD Candidate and Researcher (UCLM) | Specialist in Mobility, Big Data and Demand-Responsive Transport--- Ingeniero Civil (PUJ) | Máster en Transporte, Territorio y Urbanismo (UPV) | Doctorando e Investigador (UCLM) | Especialista en Movilidad, Big Data y Transporte a la Demanda
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com ranks #14,802,523 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com?
• 4.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
How many people visit Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com each day?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com receives approximately 18 visitors and 55 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com is mostly visited by people located in Colombia,Chile,Mexico.
How much Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com can earn?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com should earn about $0.03/day from advertising revenue.
What is Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com is $28.56.
What IP addresses does Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com resolve to?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com resolves to the IP addresses 92.113.16.77.
Where are Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com servers located in?
• Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com has servers located in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, 60313, Germany.
davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com Profile
Title:ramirez-cajigas david alejandro Civil Engineer (PUJ) | MSc in Transport, Territory and Urbanism (UPV) | PhD Candidate and Researcher (UCLM) | Specialist in Mobility, Big Data and Demand-Responsive Transport--- Ingeniero Civil (PUJ) | Máster en Transporte, Territorio y Urbanismo (UPV) | Doctorando e Investigador (UCLM) | Especialista en Movilidad, Big Data y Transporte a la Demanda
Description:Civil Engineer (PUJ) | MSc in Transport, Territory and Urbanism (UPV) | PhD Candidate and Researcher (UCLM) | Specialist in Mobility, Big Data and Demand-Responsive Transport--- Ingeniero Civil (PUJ) | Máster en Transporte, Territorio y Urbanismo (UPV) | Doctorando e Investigador (UCLM) | Especialista en Movilidad, Big Data y Transporte a la Demanda
About:
The website davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com serves as a professional portfolio and personal branding platform for David Alejandro Ramirez Cajigas, showcasing his work, skills, and expertise in a visually appealing manner. Key features include a streamlined navigation menu, sections dedicated to his projects, resume, and contact information, as well as a blog that offers insights into his professional journey and interests. The user interface is characterized by a clean, modern design with an emphasis on typography and high-quality visuals, allowing for an intuitive browsing experience that highlights the individual's accomplishments while maintaining an organized layout conducive to easy exploration.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com use?
These are the technologies used at davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com. davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com has a total of 22 technologies installed in 18 different categories.davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com Traffic Analysis
Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com is ranked #14,802,523 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 18 visitors daily, generating a total of 55 pageviews. This equates to about 545.4 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors18
Monthly Visits545.4
Pages per Visit3.11
Visit duration01:25
Bounce Rate38.37%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 18
- Monthly Visits:
- 545
- Pages per Visit:
- 3.11
- Daily Pageviews:
- 55
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:25
- Bounce rate:
- 38.37%
- Global Reach:
- 4.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 79
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 79
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 521
- HypeRank:
- 14,802,523
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 14,802,523
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com has a total of 247 backlinks from 139 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 247
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 139
- Referring IPs:
- 79
- Authority Domain Score:
- 2
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 65
- Moldova 15
- France 6
- United States 3
- India 1
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 67
- .in
- 10
- .top
- 6
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 36 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 25
Revenue report ▼
davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $11. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $28.6.How much would davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.03
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.90
- Yearly Revenue:
- $10.95
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Chile 22$0.02
- Colombia 23$0.02
- Mexico 10$0.00
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Chile 3$0.00
- Colombia 2$0.00
- Mexico 1$0.00
How much is davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $28.6
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com hosted? ▼
Davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 92.113.16.77
- ASN:
- AS47583
- ISP:
- Hostinger International Limited
- Server Location:
- Frankfurt am Main
Hesse, HE
60313
Germany, DE
Other sites hosted on 92.113.16.77
How fast does davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com load? ▼
The average loading time of davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com is 647 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 647 ms
Does davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com are reduced by 76%.
davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com use br compression.
Original size: 102.41 KB
Compressed size: 24.26 KB
File reduced by: 78.16 KB (76%)
Compressed size: 24.26 KB
File reduced by: 78.16 KB (76%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com supports HTTPS. davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Aug 26 03:54:25 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 24 03:54:24 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Aug 26 03:54:25 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 24 03:54:24 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Wed, 26 Aug 2026 11:33:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
content-length: 0
location: https://www.davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com/
x-powered-by: PHP/8.2.30
x-dlm-no-waypoints: true
permissions-policy: private-state-token-redemption=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com"), private-state-token-issuance=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com")
x-redirect-by: WordPress
x-litespeed-cache: miss
platform: hostinger
panel: hpanel
content-security-policy: upgrade-insecure-requests
age: 252573
server: hcdn
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
x-hcdn-request-id: 179679c7bb89eee7e04f4d04202550ab-fra-edge5
x-hcdn-cache-status: MISS
x-hcdn-upstream-rt: 0.160
HTTP/2 200
date: Wed, 26 Aug 2026 11:33:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-powered-by: PHP/8.2.30
x-dlm-no-waypoints: true
permissions-policy: private-state-token-redemption=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com"), private-state-token-issuance=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com")
link: <https://www.davidalejandroramirezcajigas.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
etag: "160-1787350989;br"
x-litespeed-cache: hit
content-encoding: br
platform: hostinger
panel: hpanel
content-security-policy: upgrade-insecure-requests
age: 312001
server: hcdn
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
x-hcdn-request-id: 0509e4f4fa2abaa7236a47eb9b1812fc-fra-edge2
x-hcdn-cache-status: MISS
x-hcdn-upstream-rt: 0.160
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| NS | 62615 | ||
| NS | 62615 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on May 15, 2022 and will expire on May 15, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar HOSTINGER operations, UAB. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on April 18, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2022-05-15
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-05-15
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-04-18
- Domain Age:
- 4 years 3 months 11 days
- Domain Registrar:
- HOSTINGER operations, UAB
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: DAVIDALEJANDRORAMIREZCAJIGAS.COM Registry Domain ID: 2696270286_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: Registrar URL: http://www.hostinger.com Updated Date: 2026-04-18T05:55:22Z Creation Date: 2022-05-15T05:52:06Z Registry Expiry Date: 2027-05-15T05:52:06Z Registrar: HOSTINGER operations, UAB Registrar IANA ID: 1636 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +37064503378 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: NS1.DNS-PARKING.COM Name Server: NS2.DNS-PARKING.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-26T11:33:18Z