Crerevera.com
Crer e Verá Áudio Visual - Capturando momentos inesquecíveis que ficaram para a eternidade
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Crerevera.com?
• 5.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Crerevera.com
How many people visit Crerevera.com each day?
• Crerevera.com receives approximately 26 visitors and 26 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Crerevera.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Crerevera.com is mostly visited by people located in Brazil.
How much Crerevera.com can earn?
• Crerevera.com should earn about $0.04/day from advertising revenue.
What is Crerevera.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Crerevera.com is $30.27.
What IP addresses does Crerevera.com resolve to?
• Crerevera.com resolves to the IP addresses 108.179.193.93.
Where are Crerevera.com servers located in?
• Crerevera.com has servers located in Vinhedo, São Paulo, 13288, Brazil.
crerevera.com Profile
Title:Crer e Verá Áudio Visual - Capturando momentos inesquecíveis que ficaram para a eternidade
Description:Capturando momentos inesquecíveis que ficaram para a eternidade
About:
Crerevera.com is an innovative online platform designed to facilitate the creation and management of personalized digital content, primarily focusing on the integration of multimedia elements for users ranging from individuals to businesses. Its primary purpose is to empower users by offering a suite of tools that allow for seamless content generation, editing, and sharing across various digital channels. Key features include customizable templates, collaborative editing options, and analytics for tracking engagement. The user interface is characterized by a clean, intuitive design that prioritizes ease of navigation, ensuring that users can efficiently create and manage their projects without extensive technical expertise.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does crerevera.com use?
These are the technologies used at crerevera.com. crerevera.com has a total of 22 technologies installed in 14 different categories.crerevera.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 26 visitors daily, generating a total of 26 pageviews. This equates to about 787.8 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors26
Monthly Visits787.8
Pages per Visit1.02
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate37.17%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 26
- Monthly Visits:
- 788
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.02
- Daily Pageviews:
- 26
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 37.17%
- Global Reach:
- 5.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 761
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Total Visits Last 3 Months
446
APR
787.8
MAY
787.8
JUN
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Brazil 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- crerevera.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Crerevera.com has a total of 214 backlinks from 119 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 214
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 119
- Referring IPs:
- 51
- Authority Domain Score:
- 7
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 67
- Moldova 15
- France 8
- United States 5
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 39
- .in
- 12
- .info
- 12
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 39 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with crerevera.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 111
Revenue report ▼
crerevera.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.2 and annual gross revenue of approximately $14.6. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $30.3.How much would crerevera.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.04
- Monthly Revenue:
- $1.20
- Yearly Revenue:
- $14.60
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Brazil 26$0.03
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Brazil 2$0.00
How much is crerevera.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $30.3
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- crerevera.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- crerevera.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- crerevera.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is crerevera.com hosted? ▼
Crerevera.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 108.179.193.93
- ASN:
- AS19871
- ISP:
- Network Solutions, LLC
- Server Location:
- Vinhedo
São Paulo, SP
13288
Brazil, BR
Other sites hosted on 108.179.193.93
How fast does crerevera.com load? ▼
The average loading time of crerevera.com is 1653 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 1653 ms
Does crerevera.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on crerevera.com are reduced by 67%.
crerevera.com use gzip compression.
Original size: 174.71 KB
Compressed size: 56.32 KB
File reduced by: 118.38 KB (67%)
Compressed size: 56.32 KB
File reduced by: 118.38 KB (67%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. crerevera.com supports HTTPS. crerevera.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.ravibeach.com.br
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jun 16 00:14:26 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 14 00:14:25 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jun 16 00:14:26 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 14 00:14:25 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. crerevera.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.x-ua-compatible: IE=edge
permissions-policy: private-state-token-redemption=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com"), private-state-token-issuance=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com")
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
content-security-policy: frame-ancestors 'self';
link: <https://crerevera.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: gzip
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
date: Sat, 01 Aug 2026 16:54:05 GMT
server: Apache
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| TXT | 14400 | ||
| SOA | 86400 | ||
| Mname | ns714.hostgator.com.br | ||
| Rname | root.br714.hostgator.com.br | ||
| Serial Number | 2026080100 | ||
| Refresh | 86400 | ||
| Retry | 7200 | ||
| Expire | 3600000 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 | ||
| NS | 68895 | ||
| NS | 68895 | ||
| A | 108.179.193.93 | 14400 | |
| MX | 14400 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on April 17, 2016 and will expire on April 17, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar eNom, LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on March 30, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2016-04-17
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-04-17
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-03-30
- Domain Age:
- 10 years 3 months 14 days
- Domain Registrar:
- eNom, LLC
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: CREREVERA.COM Registry Domain ID: 2022212361_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com Registrar URL: http://www.enomdomains.com Updated Date: 2026-03-30T18:41:39Z Creation Date: 2016-04-17T15:15:12Z Registry Expiry Date: 2027-04-17T15:15:12Z Registrar: eNom, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 48 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: NS714.HOSTGATOR.COM.BR Name Server: NS715.HOSTGATOR.COM.BR DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-01T16:54:32Z