Catmine.io - Info catmine.io

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Catmine.io?

• Catmine.io ranks 80,713 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Catmine.io?

0.001% of global Internet users visit Catmine.io

How many people visit Catmine.io each day?

• Catmine.io receives approximately 17K visitors and 65,826 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Catmine.io receive most of its visitors from?

• Catmine.io is mostly visited by people located in Venezuela,Taiwan,Russian Federation.

How much Catmine.io can earn?

• Catmine.io should earn about $119.63/day from advertising revenue.

What is Catmine.io estimated value?

• Estimated value of Catmine.io is $109,405.45.

What IP addresses does Catmine.io resolve to?

• Catmine.io resolves to the IP addresses 185.148.147.198.

Where are Catmine.io servers located in?

• Catmine.io has servers located in Sofia, Sofia-Capital, 1000, Bulgaria.

About - catmine.io

What technologies does catmine.io use?

Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery
jQuery
CDN
jsDelivr
jsDelivr
Web Frameworks
Livewire
Livewire
Laravel
Laravel
Miscellaneous
Livewire
Livewire
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx
Programming Languages
PHP
PHP
Security
reCAPTCHA
reCAPTCHA

catmine.io Profile

Title: Home - CatMine.io
Description: Unique cloud mining platform. Get some Coughing Cat Coins CCT with our mining tools online! Variety of GPUs and ASICs miners are super easy to use for those who hates DOGES like i do!
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with catmine.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

catmine.io Traffic Summary

17K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
17,024
Monthly Visits:
515,827
Pages per Visitor:
3.87
Daily Pageviews:
65,826
Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
5,970,730
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
325,434
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
521,150
Alexa Rank:
80,713
Alexa Reach:
0.001%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:22
Bounce rate:
32.90%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
99.98%
Referral:
0.02%
Search:
0%
Social:
0.08%
Paid:
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop:
56.77%
Mobile:
43.23%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 17.6%11.3%3629
Taiwan 17.1%24.4%5350
Russian Federation 8.6%5.5%30405
Indonesia 8.4%9.0%10877
Pakistan 3.4%5.1%25604
Morocco 2.1%1.3%13795

Where do visitors go on catmine.io?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
catmine.io
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  catmine.io
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  20,492,275
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
114
Bing Index:
39

How much would catmine.io make?

Daily Revenue:
$119.63
Monthly Revenue:
$3,588.90
Yearly Revenue:
$43,664.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Taiwan 16,062$3.69
Russian Federation 3,620$1.48
Venezuela 7,438$0.82
Indonesia 5,924$0.65
Morocco 856$0.51
Pakistan 3,357$0.50

How much money does catmine.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$37.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$457.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,538
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
226,132
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,751,273
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Taiwan 2,570$0.59
Indonesia 3,436$0.38
Pakistan 1,074$0.16
Russian Federation 217$0.09
Venezuela 223$0.02
Morocco 17$0.01

How much is catmine.io worth?

Website Value:
$109,405.45

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Mobile summary

Root domain:
catmine.io
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Desktop summary

Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
catmine.io
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

Where is catmine.io hosted?

Server IP:
185.148.147.198
ASN:
AS44901 
ISP:
BelCloud Hosting Corporation 
Server Location:
Sofia
Sofia-Capital, 22
1000
Bulgaria, BG
 

Other sites hosted on 185.148.147.198

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does catmine.io load?

Average Load Time:
(2255 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

55
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.5s 59% of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 59% 22% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 22% 17% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 17%
First Input Delay (FID)8ms 94% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 94% 3% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 3% 2% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 2%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.2s 67% of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 67% 18% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 18% 13% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 13%
First Input Delay (FID)7ms 96% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 96% 1% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1% 1% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1%

Lab Data

Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
Has a `` tag with `width` or `initial-scale`
A `` not only optimizes your app for mobile screen sizes, but also prevents [a 300 millisecond delay to user input](https://developers.google.com/web/updates/2013/12/300ms-tap-delay-gone-away). Learn more.
Speed Index 2.4 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 5.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 110 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 120 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Preconnect to required origins
Consider adding `preconnect` or `dns-prefetch` resource hints to establish early connections to important third-party origins. Learn more.
Lazy load third-party resources with facades
Some third-party embeds can be lazy loaded. Consider replacing them with a facade until they are required. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 1.1 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 4.5 s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Avoids `unload` event listeners
The `unload` event does not fire reliably and listening for it can prevent browser optimizations like the Back-Forward Cache. Use `pagehide` or `visibilitychange` events instead. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 1.2 s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

9
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.8s 59% of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 53% 24% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 24% 21% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 21%
First Input Delay (FID)62ms 82% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 82% 11% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 11% 5% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 5%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.5s 62% of loads for this page have a fast (<1.8s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 62% 19% of loads for this page have an average (1.8s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 19% 18% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 18%
First Input Delay (FID)35ms 96% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 87% 8% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 8% 4% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 4%

Lab Data

Largest Contentful Paint 18.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 5.4 s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 4.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Avoids `unload` event listeners
The `unload` event does not fire reliably and listening for it can prevent browser optimizations like the Back-Forward Cache. Use `pagehide` or `visibilitychange` events instead. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 2,080 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 570 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Lazy load third-party resources with facades
Some third-party embeds can be lazy loaded. Consider replacing them with a facade until they are required. Learn more.
Has a `` tag with `width` or `initial-scale`
A `` not only optimizes your app for mobile screen sizes, but also prevents [a 300 millisecond delay to user input](https://developers.google.com/web/updates/2013/12/300ms-tap-delay-gone-away). Learn more.
Time to Interactive 21.7 s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Speed Index 11.5 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint (3G) 10348 ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
Preconnect to required origins
Consider adding `preconnect` or `dns-prefetch` resource hints to establish early connections to important third-party origins. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.

Does catmine.io use compression?

catmine.io does not use compression.
Original size: 202.36 KB
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Status:
  SAFE
Safety Reputations:
  80
Safety Confidence:
  51

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

catmine.io supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: catmine.io
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: R3
Valid from: Nov 23 03:05:02 2022 GMT
Valid until: Feb 21 03:05:01 2023 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: R3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: Sep 4 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Sep 15 16:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: ISRG Root X1
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Jan 20 19:14:03 2021 GMT
Valid until: Sep 30 18:14:03 2024 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

catmine.io does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Server: nginx/1.14.1
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.4.33
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qo1i1cejij8dp5qe3k68301s88; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, private
Date: Sun, 04 Dec 2022 13:09:28 GMT
Set-Cookie: XSRF-TOKEN=eyJpdiI6Ik8xM1FWNnF4bjdxS1J0elFLM3JDR0E9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiUTVpVmJSTWtxYXNCaVJpcU1qa2RQRDVGTUFDeXhKTERHUG9NWEJ6VVFOQUltUDNKamVYRk5oWG1sWjNlTDlqeXY5RytxUkVQMnZoZzRSNENtN1lDNnBRWTh2QmVuc0JyanF3M1FiTXgzQTEwRjFtai8wemkwZ0t5Uk93bmZGdWwiLCJtYWMiOiI0NmNiYWM0MDYyMmQ0ODJiOTAzZDg0YzIzZTE2MTlkN2I0ODkyZWUxYTRmN2IwM2YwNmJiOTNhYWFjZmQ4NTY0IiwidGFnIjoiIn0%3D; expires=Sun, 04-Dec-2022 15:09:28 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; samesite=lax
Set-Cookie: catmineio_session=eyJpdiI6IjB2bks5eEZVZUpQaTZsRnoyU3YxV2c9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiY1FpK2tHQ3VCMDVVSkpST2svUWJHWVU5WDJjMUp2ZVlpQnovTFFmYUI1ck82eS9DZ1JWa2V0bm1jUFhZMUFkWlNrNnFRUmlIWHFTMnJSM2RsNXpHNUcyQUo5OWU5TEdxaFY5MWl3MkhoS2s3RGRrNGwyL1NEWDc5L1FyQ0NndFAiLCJtYWMiOiJmNWUyNDhjMWYwYTdhODBkNGU3N2IxYTMxZTIzMjllNjJiY2NhOTM2OGYwMDJhZThhZDE1OGJmMzQwYWQxODg4IiwidGFnIjoiIn0%3D; expires=Sun, 04-Dec-2022 15:09:28 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly; samesite=lax

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx03.nicmail.ru 3537
MX mx02.nicmail.ru 3537
MX mx01.nicmail.ru 3537
A 185.148.147.198 3537
SOA 3537
Mname ns3-l2.nic.ru
Rname dns.nic.ru
Serial Number 2022061502
Refresh 1440
Retry 3600
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 3532
NS ns4-l2.nic.ru 3532
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 3532
NS ns3-l2.nic.ru 3532
NS ns8-l2.nic.ru 3532

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2021-09-29
Domain Expires:
2027-09-29
Domain Updated:
2022-09-27
Domain Age:
1 years 2 months 5 days
Domain Registrar:
Regional Network Information Center, JSC dba RU-CE
Domain Owner:
REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
WhoIs:
 

Domain Name: catmine.io
Registry Domain ID: 40c95cffa86640b59e65bc5683aff8c3-DONUTS
Registrar WHOIS Server: www.nic.ru/whois/en/
Registrar URL: https://www.nic.ru/en/
Updated Date: 2022-09-27T08:27:02Z
Creation Date: 2021-09-30T03:20:07Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-09-30T03:20:07Z
Registrar: Regional Network Information Center, JSC dba RU-CENTER
Registrar IANA ID: 463
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4950091333
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Organization: 
Registrant Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant State/Province: Moskovskaia oblast
Registrant Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Phone Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Registry Admin ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Organization: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin State/Province: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Country: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Phone Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Registry Tech ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Organization: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech State/Province: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Country: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Phone Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Name Server: ns8-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: ns8-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: ns4-l2.nic.ru
Name Server: ns4-cloud.nic.ru
Name Server: ns3-l2.nic.ru
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2022-12-04T13:03:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Terms of Use: Identity Digital Inc. provides this Whois service for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Identity Digital does not guarantee its accuracy. Users accessing the Identity Digital Whois service agree to use the data only for lawful purposes, and under no cir***stances may this data be used to: a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the registrar's own existing customers and b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Identity Digital or any ICANN-accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. When using the Identity Digital Whois service, please consider the following: The Whois service is not a replacement for standard EPP commands to the SRS service. Whois is not considered authoritative for registered domain objects. The Whois service may be scheduled for downtime during production or OT&E maintenance periods. Queries to the Whois services are throttled. If too many queries are received from a single IP address within a specified time, the service will begin to reject further queries for a period of time to prevent disruption of Whois service access. Abuse of the Whois system through data mining is mitigated by detecting and limiting bulk query access from single sources. Where applicable, the presence of a [Non-Public Data] tag indicates that such data is not made publicly available due to applicable data privacy laws or requirements. Should you wish to contact the registrant, please refer to the Whois records available through the registrar URL listed above. Access to non-public data may be provided, upon request, where it can be reasonably confirmed that the requester holds a specific legitimate interest and a proper legal basis for accessing the withheld data. Access to this data can be requested by submitting a request via the form found at https://www.identity.digital/about/policies/whois-layered-access/ Identity Digital Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with catmine.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
catmine.io widget