bien24h.com

Bien24h.com

#447,269 Global
Biến 24h - hóng biến nhanh nhất, tin tức thời sự cập nhật mỗi giây
Last Updated 36 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Bien24h.com?

Bien24h.com ranks #447,269 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Bien24h.com?

0.000062% of global Internet users visit Bien24h.com

How many people visit Bien24h.com each day?

Bien24h.com receives approximately 3.7K visitors and 7,739 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Bien24h.com receive most of its visitors from?

Bien24h.com is mostly visited by people located in Viet Nam.

How much Bien24h.com can earn?

Bien24h.com should earn about $3.49/day from advertising revenue.

What is Bien24h.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Bien24h.com is $3,243.49.

What IP addresses does Bien24h.com resolve to?

Bien24h.com resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.97.9.

bien24h.com Profile

Title
biến 24h - hóng biến nhanh nhất, tin tức thời sự cập nhật mỗi giây
Description
hóng biến nhanh nhất, tin tức thời sự cập nhật mỗi giây
Bien24h.com is a comprehensive online platform designed to facilitate the buying, selling, and renting of real estate properties. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout and intuitive navigation, allowing users to easily search for properties based on various criteria such as location, price, and type. Key features include detailed property listings with high-quality images, virtual tours, and essential information about amenities and neighborhood characteristics. Additionally, the platform offers tools for users to compare properties and access expert advice, making it a valuable resource for both potential buyers and real estate professionals seeking to streamline their transactions.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does bien24h.com use?

These are the technologies used at bien24h.com. bien24h.com has a total of 6 technologies installed in 7 different categories.

bien24h.com Traffic Analysis

Bien24h.com is ranked #447,269 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 3.7K visitors daily, generating a total of 7.7K pageviews. This equates to about 112.6K monthly visitors. Bien24h.com traffic has decreased by 44.87% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
3.7K
3,715 unique
▼ 25.99%
Monthly Visits
112.6K
▼ 44.87%
Pages per Visit
2.08
▲ 36.67%
Visit Duration
00:05
▲ 28.99%
Bounce Rate
59.62%
▲ 3.15%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
3,715
Monthly Visits
112,565
Pages per Visit
2.08
Daily Pageviews
7,739
Avg. Visit Duration
00:05
Bounce Rate
59.62%
Global Reach
0.000062%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
374,760
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
150,548
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
113,718
HypeRank
447,269
SimilarWeb Rank
348,788

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
77.50%
Referral
0.24%
Search
0.09%
Social
22.17%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
22.89%
Mobile
77.11%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

241.2K
JUL
204.2K
AUG
112.6K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Viet Nam 100.00%
SEO

bien24h.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
bien24h.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →

Which sites are competitors to bien24h.com?

Websites similar to bien24h.com are sites similar on user interests and browsing behavior. Users can discover new websites that are similar to the ones they already enjoy or find useful.

DomainDaily Visitors
gamevui.vn 165.5K Compare →
gamek.vn 159.1K Compare →
csgoempire.com 80.1K Compare →
maytinhonline.com 28.2K Compare →
ngocrongonline.com 12.5K Compare →
gamevivu.com 8.7K Compare →
lag.vn 6.9K Compare →
vietgame.asia 6.1K Compare →
motgame.vn 5.1K Compare →
mafa.com 4.5K Compare →
zbet.com 4.3K Compare →
cheapgame.asia 3.1K Compare →
pokemonspecial.com 1.7K Compare →
eggcave.com 1.6K Compare →
kenhtingame.com 1.2K Compare →
muagame.vn 0.9K Compare →
namepickerninja.com 700 Compare →
tainhanhvn.com 592 Compare →
gamen.vn 343 Compare →
linkneverdie.com 270 Compare →
Monetization

Revenue Report

bien24h.com would generate approximately $3.5 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $104.7 and annual gross revenue of approximately $1.3K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $3.2K.

How much would bien24h.com make?

Daily Revenue
$3.49
Monthly Revenue
$104.70
Yearly Revenue
$1,273.85

How much is bien24h.com worth?

Website Value
$3.2K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 7,739 $3.49

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Viet Nam 310 $0.15

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.15
Monthly Revenue Loss
$4.36
Yearly Revenue Loss
$53.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked
310
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
9,287
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
112,989

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to bien24h.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
bien24h.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
bien24h.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
bien24h.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is bien24h.com hosted?

Bien24h.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
188.114.97.9
ASN
AS13335
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc.
Server Location


Other sites hosted on 188.114.97.9

How fast does bien24h.com load?

The average loading time of bien24h.com is 543 ms. The Desktop speed index is 100 and mobile speed index is 100.

100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
543 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
100% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
247ms
95% fast2% avg1% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
381ms
98% fast0% avg1% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
23ms
100% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
389ms
98% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
9ms
83% fast13% avg2% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.1s
59% fast30% avg10% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.4s
85% fast10% avg4% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
27ms
100% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.9s
85% fast10% avg3% slow
Time to Interactive0.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index0.4 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
First Contentful Paint0.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
100
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
543 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
100% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
402ms
91% fast6% avg2% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
784ms
95% fast2% avg1% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
102ms
79% fast20% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
767ms
97% fast1% avg1% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
11ms
71% fast27% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
750ms
77% fast17% avg4% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.2s
87% fast8% avg3% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
90ms
96% fast3% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.5s
87% fast8% avg3% slow
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive0.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint0.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index1.1 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP

Does bien24h.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on bien24h.com are reduced by 66%.

66%
Reduced
Original
4.32 KB
Compressed
1.46 KB

Saved 2.86 KB off the original size

bien24h.com use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. bien24h.com supports HTTPS.

bien24h.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: bien24h.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Sep 16 05:34:24 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 15 06:33:10 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. bien24h.com sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2026-12-15 in 56 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from bien24h.com more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Cloudflare Email Routing
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:_spf.mx.cloudflare.net ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. bien24h.com does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

bien24h.com supports HTTP/2
bien24h.com supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 05:10:34 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: cloudflare
link: <https://bien24h.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
vary: Accept-Encoding
speculation-rules: "/cdn-cgi/speculation"
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=9CDBRh7NuzQW8WKjxIqG1dXkHDmbwrc7e2FRaQMbfVdC0onOX5WctzcbpvcGQZoHe5MA370M%2FeaJapNZKwH4iNw5PGrdoyqUiZZBtZELWNUYzI%2BuBUCtfY%2BiEGR7%2FRFmsPm%2F6BCQTx8SvA%3D%3D"}]}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4cd46ebe836a06d-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on July 28, 2025 and will expire on July 28, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 24, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-07-28
Domain Expires
2027-07-28
Domain Updated
2026-07-24
Domain Age
1 years 2 months 22 days
Domain Registrar
GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
WHOIS
   Domain Name: BIEN24H.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 3004732281_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server:
   Registrar URL: https://internet.gmo/
   Updated Date: 2026-07-24T04:42:11Z
   Creation Date: 2025-07-28T14:42:37Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-07-28T14:42:37Z
   Registrar: GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
   Registrar IANA ID: 49
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +81.337709199
   Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
   Name Server: JASON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   Name Server: MARGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-19T05:10:34Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

lkhkh12660.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 secs
llaroza.boats
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 39 secs
adtechsumo.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 59 secs
elmotiemfilm.blogspot.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
opencritic.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
lksda.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
allwyn.gr
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
bizcashflows.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
kuronime.sbs
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
***.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
rusvideos.app
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
ayhbaw55.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
valmontimode.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
hdstream.ing
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
ilhamtotomerdeka.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

bien24h.com
Daily Visitors 3.7K
Monthly Visits 112.6K
Pages / Visit 2.08
HypeRank #447,269
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.