Zethacraft.com
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Zethacraft.com?
• 2.16E-5% of global Internet users visit Zethacraft.com
How many people visit Zethacraft.com each day?
• Zethacraft.com receives approximately 1.1K visitors and 1,940 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Zethacraft.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Zethacraft.com is mostly visited by people located in United States,France,Germany.
How much Zethacraft.com can earn?
• Zethacraft.com should earn about $6.10/day from advertising revenue.
What is Zethacraft.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Zethacraft.com is $4,869.81.
What IP addresses does Zethacraft.com resolve to?
• Zethacraft.com resolves to the IP addresses 104.21.33.148.
zethacraft.com Profile
Description:Découvrez comment le nouveau Paiement Flexible de Zethacraft vous permet de régler 50 % au moment de passer votre commande, puis le reste lorsque votre cadre est terminé. Plus de confiance et de sécurité pour votre achat personnalisé.
About:
Zethacraft.com is a digital platform primarily focused on providing resources and tools for Minecraft enthusiasts, particularly those interested in modding and server management. The website features a user-friendly interface that emphasizes ease of navigation, allowing users to access tutorials, mod downloads, and community forums with minimal effort. Key functionalities include detailed guides for both beginners and advanced users, a comprehensive library of mods, and a vibrant community section for user interaction and support. The overall design is visually appealing yet straightforward, fostering an inclusive environment for players to enhance their gaming experience and connect with like-minded individuals.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does zethacraft.com use?
These are the technologies used at zethacraft.com. zethacraft.com has a total of 16 technologies installed in 10 different categories.zethacraft.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 1.1K visitors daily, generating a total of 1.9K pageviews. This equates to about 32.3K monthly visitors. Zethacraft.com traffic has increased by 172.51% compared to last month.Daily Visitors1.1K
231.2%
Monthly Visits32.3K
172.51%
Pages per Visit1.82
31.79%
Visit duration00:28
47.03%
Bounce Rate44.76%
34.6%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 1,065
- Monthly Visits:
- 32,270
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.82
- Daily Pageviews:
- 1,940
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:28
- Bounce rate:
- 44.76%
- Global Reach:
- 2.16E-5%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 21,520
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 13,046
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 32,617
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SEMrush Rank:
- 4,194,348
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 971,221
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 71.97%
- Referral:
- 0.81%
- Search:
- 26.73%
- Social:
- 0.48%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 53.61%
- Mobile:
- 46.39%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
23.3K
MAY
11.8K
JUN
32.3K
JUL
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- United States 13.37%
- France 8.89%
- Germany 8.82%
- Viet Nam 8.63%
- Brazil 6.34%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- zethacraft.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 4,194,348
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 868
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 79
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Zethacraft.com has a total of 1,123 backlinks from 197 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 1,123
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 197
- Referring IPs:
- 155
- Authority Domain Score:
- 10
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 67
- Moldova 17
- United States 9
- France 3
- India 1
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .xyz
- 71
- .com
- 42
- .in
- 14
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 52 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with zethacraft.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 1,310
- Baidu Index:
- 1
Revenue report ▼
zethacraft.com would generate approximately $6.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $183 and annual gross revenue of approximately $2.2K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $4.9K.How much would zethacraft.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $6.10
- Monthly Revenue:
- $183.00
- Yearly Revenue:
- $2,226.50
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- United States 259$1.25
- Germany 171$0.24
- Brazil 123$0.16
- France 172$0.10
- Viet Nam 167$0.08
Loss of money due to Adblock?
- Daily Revenue Loss:
- $0.32
- Monthly Revenue Loss:
- $9.57
- Yearly Revenue Loss:
- $116.40
- Daily Pageviews Blocked:
- 129
- Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
- 3,880
- Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
- 47,206
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- United States 47$0.23
- Germany 50$0.07
- France 19$0.01
- Brazil 7$0.01
- Viet Nam 7$0.00
How much is zethacraft.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $4.9K
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- zethacraft.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- zethacraft.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- zethacraft.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is zethacraft.com hosted? ▼
Zethacraft.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 104.21.33.148
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
Other sites hosted on 104.21.33.148
Does zethacraft.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on zethacraft.com are reduced by %.
zethacraft.com does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: (%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. zethacraft.com does not support HTTPS. zethacraft.com does not support HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. zethacraft.com does not support HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| HINFO | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on November 21, 2023 and will expire on November 21, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 12, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2023-11-21
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-11-21
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-08-12
- Domain Age:
- 2 years 9 months 8 days
- Domain Registrar:
- NameCheap, Inc.
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: ZETHACRAFT.COM Registry Domain ID: 2831686051_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com Updated Date: 2026-08-12T22:57:13Z Creation Date: 2023-11-21T22:19:41Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-11-21T22:19:41Z Registrar: NameCheap, Inc. Registrar IANA ID: 1068 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: AARON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM Name Server: ALI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-29T16:01:58Z