Trontrade.io - Info trontrade.io

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Trontrade.io?

• Trontrade.io ranks 52,035 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Trontrade.io?

0.0012% of global Internet users visit Trontrade.io

How many people visit Trontrade.io each day?

• Trontrade.io receives approximately 59.2K visitors and 331,291 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Trontrade.io receive most of its visitors from?

• Trontrade.io is mostly visited by people located in Venezuela,United States,India.

How much Trontrade.io can earn?

• Trontrade.io should earn about $982.30/day from advertising revenue.

What is Trontrade.io estimated value?

• Estimated value of Trontrade.io is $717,080.59.

What IP addresses does Trontrade.io resolve to?

• Trontrade.io resolves to the IP addresses 2606:4700:3031::6815:5039, 104.21.80.57.

Where are Trontrade.io servers located in?

• Trontrade.io has servers located in Seattle, Washington, 98108, United States.

About - trontrade.io

What technologies does trontrade.io use?

CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Web Frameworks
Express
Express
Web Servers
Express
Express
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
JavaScript Frameworks
Prototype
Prototype
Programming Languages
Node.js
Node.js

trontrade.io Profile

Title: TronTrade
Last update was 121 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with trontrade.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

trontrade.io Traffic Summary

59.2K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
59,159
Monthly Visits:
1,863,509
Pages per Visitor:
5.60
Daily Pageviews:
331,291
Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
37,465
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
16,422
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
130,146
Alexa Rank:
52,035 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:59
Bounce rate:
89.39%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic sources

Direct:
53.04%
Referral:
22.41%
Search:
23.75%
Social:
0.80%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 41.4%70.4%509
United States 32.0%20.7%25503
India 6.6%1.6%82502
Canada 3.5%1.0%31662
Iran 2.9%0.9%31485
Pakistan 1.6%0.4%48758
Turkey 1.3%0.8%53729

Where do visitors go on trontrade.io?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
trontrade.io
100.00%100.00%7.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  trontrade.io
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,416,352
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  95
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  582
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,590.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
282
Bing Index:
3
Yandex Index:
270

+ How is socially engaged trontrade.io?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would trontrade.io make?

Daily Revenue:
$982.30
Monthly Revenue:
$29,469.00
Yearly Revenue:
$358,539.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 68,577$786.58
Venezuela 233,229$156.26
Canada 3,313$23.22
India 5,301$8.48
Iran 2,982$3.46
Turkey 2,650$2.89
Pakistan 1,325$1.40

How much money does trontrade.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$155.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,669.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$56,815.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
22,740
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
682,194
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,300,032
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 12,344$141.58
Canada 828$5.81
Venezuela 6,997$4.69
India 1,484$2.37
Iran 477$0.55
Pakistan 424$0.45
Turkey 186$0.20

How much is trontrade.io worth?

Website Value:
$717,080.59

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
trontrade.io
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
trontrade.io
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is trontrade.io hosted?

Server IP:
2606:4700:3031::6815:5039, 104.21.80.57
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Seattle
Washington, WA
98108
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.21.80.57

+ How fast does trontrade.io load?

Average Load Time:
(3658 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

97
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.5s 56% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 56% 34% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 34% 8% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 8%
First Input Delay (FID)3ms 98% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 98% 0% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.4s 59% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 59% 32% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 32% 7% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 7%
First Input Delay (FID)4ms 95% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 95% 2% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 2% 1% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1%

Lab Data

Time to Interactive 0.9 s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 0.9 s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 0.8 s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 50 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 1.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. [Learn More](https://web.dev/lighthouse-largest-contentful-paint/)
Estimated Input Latency 10 ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
Speed Index 0.8 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Lazy load third-party resources with facades
Some third-party embeds can be lazy loaded. Consider replacing them with a facade until they are required. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 0.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

73
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.9s 56% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 38% 51% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 51% 10% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 10%
First Input Delay (FID)17ms 95% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 95% 3% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 3% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.9s 42% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 42% 47% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 47% 10% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 10%
First Input Delay (FID)17ms 95% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 95% 3% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 3% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Lab Data

First Contentful Paint (3G) 5878 ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 3.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 200 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Speed Index 3.0 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 260 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 5.9 s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 5.9 s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
Lazy load third-party resources with facades
Some third-party embeds can be lazy loaded. Consider replacing them with a facade until they are required. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 3.0 s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 10 ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 4.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more.

+ Does trontrade.io use compression?

trontrade.io use br compression.
Original size: 6.3 KB
Compressed size: 2.48 KB
File reduced by: 3.82 KB (60%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

trontrade.io supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Cloudflare Inc ECC CA-3
Valid from: Nov 20 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Nov 19 23:59:59 2021 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

trontrade.io supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Sat, 03 Apr 2021 07:41:51 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sat, 03 Apr 2021 08:41:51 GMT
Location: https://trontrade.io/
cf-request-id: 0938476f44000058a422ba3000000001
Report-To: {"max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report?s=PHJfFRSy3sWTKa%2BybNIcoAR6WmMgQySNWtqt46aoRjr%2FjJx%2B%2FWPtwBcQUC0g8%2B%2B3E%2FSbnJC9MOykHN9Xx5X8fnpa7Y1qP8KCkGm76yc%3D"}],"group":"cf-nel"}
NEL: {"max_age":604800,"report_to":"cf-nel"}
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 63a0a82b9f3558a4-ORD
alt-svc: h3-27=":443"; ma=86400, h3-28=":443"; ma=86400, h3-29=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 200 
date: Sat, 03 Apr 2021 07:41:51 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
set-cookie: __cfduid=d6a4a8850869e180b07dcd2e1e05486b71617435711; expires=Mon, 03-May-21 07:41:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.trontrade.io; HttpOnly; SameSite=Lax; Secure
x-powered-by: Express
cache-control: public, max-age=0
last-modified: Thu, 01 Apr 2021 09:54:52 GMT
access-control-allow-origin: *
access-control-allow-headers: X-Requested-With,Content-Type,Accept
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
cf-request-id: 0938476fb1000003a67335d000000001
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report?s=CTmXQrg7Ly0wef3ryMnoYw%2B6QIFn77jO1hrnC%2BGtlbAGGjV9IQo3Fzi7lx82LL3L6%2BH7LbTZVAU8i1Ky0zBsyNNyiVuri6yirwQObmw%3D"}],"max_age":604800}
nel: {"max_age":604800,"report_to":"cf-nel"}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 63a0a82c4f8a03a6-ORD
content-encoding: br
alt-svc: h3-27=":443"; ma=86400, h3-28=":443"; ma=86400, h3-29=":443"; ma=86400

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 2606:4700:3031::ac43:aeb5 181
AAAA 2606:4700:3031::6815:5039 181
A 104.21.80.57 181
A 172.67.174.181 181
NS amir.ns.cloudflare.com 3480
NS alexia.ns.cloudflare.com 3480

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2018-12-04
Domain Age:
2 years 3 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
Domain Name: TRONTRADE.IO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000354054371-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2020-12-05T12:28:48Z
Creation Date: 2018-12-04T13:26:37Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-12-04T13:26:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Country: US
Name Server: AMIR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ALEXIA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2021-04-03T07:42:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to WHOIS information provided by Internet Computer Bureau Ltd. ("ICB") is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the ICB registry database. The data in this record is provided by ICB for informational purposes only, and ICB does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(i) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, facsimile or other electronic means of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (ii) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or ICB or its services providers except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. UK privacy laws limit the scope of information permitted for certain public access. Therefore, concerns regarding abusive use of domain registrations in the ICB registry should be directed to either (a) the Registrar of Record as indicated in the WHOIS output, or (b) the ICB anti-abuse department at email.

All rights reserved. ICB reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these policies

The Registrar of Record identified in this output may have an RDDS service that can be queried for additional information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Last update was 121 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with trontrade.io in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
trontrade.io widget