spicylab.ai

Spicylab.ai

#133,947 Global
SpicyLab AI | *** AI Image & Video Creation
Last Updated 33 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Spicylab.ai?

Spicylab.ai ranks #133,947 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Spicylab.ai?

0.000083% of global Internet users visit Spicylab.ai

How many people visit Spicylab.ai each day?

Spicylab.ai receives approximately 5K visitors and 19,812 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Spicylab.ai receive most of its visitors from?

Spicylab.ai is mostly visited by people located in United States,Malta,Taiwan.

How much Spicylab.ai can earn?

Spicylab.ai should earn about $37.45/day from advertising revenue.

What is Spicylab.ai estimated value?

Estimated value of Spicylab.ai is $34,710.48.

What IP addresses does Spicylab.ai resolve to?

Spicylab.ai resolves to the IP addresses 54.183.239.211.

Where are Spicylab.ai servers located in?

Spicylab.ai has servers located in San Jose, California, 95141, United States.

spicylab.ai Profile

Title
SpicyLab AI | *** AI Image & Video Creation
Description
Create personalized *** AI images and videos with SpicyLab. Explore AI generators, video templates, and image-to-video tools for *** AI creation.

What technologies does spicylab.ai use?

These are the technologies used at spicylab.ai. spicylab.ai has a total of 12 technologies installed in 12 different categories.

spicylab.ai Traffic Analysis

Spicylab.ai is ranked #133,947 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 5K visitors daily, generating a total of 19.8K pageviews. This equates to about 151K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
5K
4,982 unique
Monthly Visits
151K
Pages per Visit
3.98
Visit Duration
01:48
Bounce Rate
46.38%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
4,982
Monthly Visits
150,955
Pages per Visit
3.98
Daily Pageviews
19,812
Avg. Visit Duration
01:48
Bounce Rate
46.38%
Global Reach
0.000083%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
147,991
HypeRank
133,947
SEMrush Rank
2,573,169
SimilarWeb Rank
219,703

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

99.6K
JUL
151K
AUG
151K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
United States 38.61%
Malta 7.24%
Taiwan 6.66%
Germany 6.03%
France 5.83%
SEO

spicylab.ai SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
spicylab.ai
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
2,573,169
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
284
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
239
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$176.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

spicylab.ai would generate approximately $37.5 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.1K and annual gross revenue of approximately $13.7K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $34.7K.

How much would spicylab.ai make?

Daily Revenue
$37.45
Monthly Revenue
$1,123.50
Yearly Revenue
$13,669.25

How much is spicylab.ai worth?

Website Value
$34.7K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
United States 7,649 $30.30
Germany 1,195 $1.19
Malta 1,435 $1.05
France 1,154 $0.60
Taiwan 1,319 $0.25

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 1,377 $6.65
Germany 347 $0.49
Malta 244 $0.21
France 127 $0.07
Taiwan 211 $0.05

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$7.47
Monthly Revenue Loss
$224.18
Yearly Revenue Loss
$2,727.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked
2,306
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
69,167
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
841,533

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to spicylab.ai, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
spicylab.ai
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
spicylab.ai
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
spicylab.ai
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is spicylab.ai hosted?

Spicylab.ai may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server Location
San Jose
California, CA
95141
United States, US

Other sites hosted on 54.183.239.211

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does spicylab.ai load?

The average loading time of spicylab.ai is 1382 ms. The Desktop speed index is 86 and mobile speed index is 62.

86
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
1382 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
6ms
79% fast7% avg12% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
2.1s
27% fast41% avg31% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.6s
51% fast30% avg17% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
304ms
60% fast25% avg14% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
3.0s
65% fast23% avg11% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
7ms
77% fast8% avg13% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
2.0s
33% fast39% avg27% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.5s
57% fast26% avg15% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
267ms
64% fast22% avg12% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
3.1s
64% fast24% avg11% slow
Largest Contentful Paint1.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Total Blocking Time180 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Time to Interactive1.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay220 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
First Contentful Paint1.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index2.1 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
62
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
1382 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
6ms
79% fast9% avg10% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
2.1s
31% fast36% avg31% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.6s
60% fast20% avg19% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
484ms
39% fast36% avg23% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
3.1s
65% fast19% avg15% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
1ms
83% fast8% avg7% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.8s
44% fast32% avg23% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.4s
63% fast20% avg15% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
361ms
54% fast29% avg15% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.9s
68% fast17% avg13% slow
First Contentful Paint3.6 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint6.5 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index5.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay260 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive7.5 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time210 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP

Does spicylab.ai use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on spicylab.ai are reduced by 86%.

86%
Reduced
Original
189.55 KB
Compressed
26.11 KB

Saved 163.44 KB off the original size

spicylab.ai use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. spicylab.ai supports HTTPS.

spicylab.ai supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: spicylab.ai
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: ZeroSSL RSA DV SSL CA 2
Valid from: Sep 15 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 14 23:59:59 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: ZeroSSL RSA DV SSL CA 2
Organization: ZeroSSL GmbH
Location: AT
Issuer: Sectigo Public Server Authentication Root R46
Valid from: Sep 24 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 23 23:59:59 2035 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 3072 Bits
Common Name: Sectigo Public Server Authentication Root R46
Organization: Sectigo Limited
Location: GB
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Mar 22 00:00:00 2021 GMT
Valid until: Jan 18 23:59:59 2038 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Organization: The USERTRUST Network
Location: Jersey City, New Jersey, US
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 1 00:00:00 2010 GMT
Valid until: Jan 18 23:59:59 2038 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. spicylab.ai sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by ZeroSSL GmbH.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
ZeroSSL GmbH
SSL expires
2026-12-14 in 52 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from spicylab.ai more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Google Workspace
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
found
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:spf.efwd.registrar-servers.com ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. spicylab.ai does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
present view

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

spicylab.ai does not support HTTP/2
spicylab.ai does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 02:47:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: i18n_redirected=en; Max-Age=31536000; Path=/; SameSite=Lax
ETag: "2f630-8Oyk8flrKjU7s3cmHm2K/zBsvvw"
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: br
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://spicylab.ai
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS, PUT, DELETE
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Authorization, Content-Type

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 54.183.239.211 283
MX smtp.google.com 283

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 24, 2025 and will expire on August 24, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 12, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-08-24
Domain Expires
2027-08-24
Domain Updated
2026-08-12
Domain Age
1 years 1 months 29 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
Domain Owner
Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY L
WHOIS
Domain Name: spicylab.ai
Registry Domain ID: ab0d60befea3407eb1a046f447886cd4-DONUTS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namecheap.com/
Updated Date: 2026-08-12T10:47:57Z
Creation Date: 2025-08-24T09:27:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-08-24T09:27:22Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9854014545
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: 683c33e82e6648a8ab2d67d78b989e4f-DONUTS
Registrant Name: Redacted for Privacy Purposes
Registrant Organization: Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY LLC
Registrant Street: 16192 Coastal Highway
Registrant City: Lewes
Registrant State/Province: Delaware
Registrant Postal Code: 19958
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3022061391
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext: 
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: ed6f45c800b64bf9a1acc97d9d1fdcf7-DONUTS
Admin Name: Redacted for Privacy Purposes
Admin Organization: Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY LLC
Admin Street: 16192 Coastal Highway
Admin City: Lewes
Admin State/Province: Delaware
Admin Postal Code: 19958
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3022061391
Admin Phone Ext: 
Admin Fax: 
Admin Fax Ext: 
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: 9b3f1b10a6d447e3a01980f5045f3a06-DONUTS
Tech Name: Redacted for Privacy Purposes
Tech Organization: Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY LLC
Tech Street: 16192 Coastal Highway
Tech City: Lewes
Tech State/Province: Delaware
Tech Postal Code: 19958
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3022061391
Tech Phone Ext: 
Tech Fax: 
Tech Fax Ext: 
Tech Email: email
Name Server: melissa.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: vicente.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-22T02:47:38Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

aigirlmates.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 8 secs
velotax.com.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 11 secs
ahaboard.ai
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 16 secs
mens1069.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 30 secs
bdvegas.vip
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
aiourdream.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
kawasansweet.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
ea.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
naughtybritain.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
batam.wartauang.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
animatorhub.ai
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
beritafajar7.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
winpesa.ng
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
linggone77.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
apkshopper.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

spicylab.ai
Daily Visitors 5K
Monthly Visits 151K
Pages / Visit 3.98
HypeRank #133,947
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.