Smarticons.co - Info smarticons.co

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Smarticons.co?

• Smarticons.co ranks 468,296 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Smarticons.co?

0.00014% of global Internet users visit Smarticons.co

How many people visit Smarticons.co each day?

• Smarticons.co receives approximately 700 visitors and 700 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Smarticons.co receive most of its visitors from?

• Smarticons.co is mostly visited by people located in India,United States,Brazil.

How much Smarticons.co can earn?

• Smarticons.co should earn about $1.36/day from advertising revenue.

What is Smarticons.co estimated value?

• Estimated value of Smarticons.co is $714.48.

What IP addresses does Smarticons.co resolve to?

• Smarticons.co resolves to the IP addresses 198.58.124.233.

Where are Smarticons.co servers located in?

• Smarticons.co has servers located in Dallas, Texas, 75270, United States.

About - smarticons.co

What technologies does smarticons.co use?

Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx
Last update was 835 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with smarticons.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

smarticons.co Traffic Summary

700 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,800
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
700
Alexa Rank:
468,296 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:10
Bounce rate:
71.85%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
80.01%
Referral:
2.87%
Search:
17.12%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.4%17.6%127440
United States 8.8%8.8%702192
Brazil 8.2%8.2%123545
Canada 5.4%5.4%167357
Turkey 4.4%4.4%108084
Bangladesh 2.2%2.2%49872
Indonesia 1.6%1.6%265805
Russian Federation 1.2%1.2%793871
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%300185

Where do visitors go on smarticons.co?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
glyph.smarticons.co
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  smarticons.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged smarticons.co?

Facebook:
  55
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would smarticons.co make?

Daily Revenue:
$1.36
Monthly Revenue:
$40.80
Yearly Revenue:
$496.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 62$0.71
Canada 38$0.26
India 123$0.20
Brazil 57$0.10
Turkey 31$0.03
Bangladesh 15$0.02
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Indonesia 11$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01

How much money does smarticons.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$97.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
68
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,055
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,998
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 11$0.13
Canada 9$0.07
India 34$0.06
Indonesia 6$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Turkey 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is smarticons.co worth?

Website Value:
$714.48

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
smarticons.co
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
smarticons.co
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is smarticons.co hosted?

Server IP:
198.58.124.233
ASN:
AS63949 
ISP:
Linode, LLC 
Server Location:
Dallas
Texas, TX
75270
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 198.58.124.233

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does smarticons.co load?

Average Load Time:
(1900 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

+ Does smarticons.co use compression?gzip

smarticons.co does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

smarticons.co does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

smarticons.co does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1619
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 119
MX aspmx.l.google.com 119
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 119
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 119
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 119
A 198.58.124.233 1619
SOA 3419
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1619
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1619
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1619
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1619
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1619

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-04-13
Domain Age:
2 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: smarticons.co
Registry Domain ID: D65638499-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-03-18T05:43:58Z
Creation Date: 2015-04-13T18:16:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-04-12T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C65638497-CO
Registrant Name: Min Tran
Registrant Organization: Frexy
Registrant Street: 205A C3 K300 Apartments
Registrant Street: Quach Van Tuan Street
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: HCMC
Registrant State/Province: HCMC
Registrant Postal Code: 070000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +84.983754939
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C65638495-CO
Admin Name: Min Tran
Admin Organization: Frexy
Admin Street: 205A C3 K300 Apartments
Admin Street: Quach Van Tuan Street
Admin Street:
Admin City: HCMC
Admin State/Province: HCMC
Admin Postal Code: 070000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +84.983754939
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C65638498-CO
Tech Name: Min Tran
Tech Organization: Frexy
Tech Street: 205A C3 K300 Apartments
Tech Street: Quach Van Tuan Street
Tech Street:
Tech City: HCMC
Tech State/Province: HCMC
Tech Postal Code: 070000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +84.983754939
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns3.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns4.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns2.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns1.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns5.registrar-servers.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-03-21T07:47:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 835 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with smarticons.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

cotowari.art
35 secs
ftbl.app
39 secs
laurentcamon.xyz
42 secs
tnmos.com
44 secs
hindiviral.com
1 min
greatceil2.us
1 min
perk-ltd.xyz
1 min
actualfans.app
1 min
islamichubofficial.blogspot.com
1 min
teqshack.app
2 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
smarticons.co widget