Cracks.Me.Uk cracks.me.uk

Serial.Sw.Cracks.Me.Uk

serial.sw.cracks.me.uk receives about 7,300 unique visitors and 21,170 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $59.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $27,310.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank serial.sw.cracks.me.uk is ranked number 54,335 in the world and 0.00146% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 85.159.233.8. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - serial.sw.cracks.me.uk


serial.sw.cracks.me.uk Profile

Title: Serials & keys - unlocks the world
Last update was 567 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cracks.me.uk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is serial.sw.cracks.me.uk?

7.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
219,000
Pages per Visit:
2.90
Daily Pageviews:
21,170
Alexa Rank:
54,335 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00146%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
00:00
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.3%14.3%13567
India 10.0%10.0%22255
France 5.8%5.2%24714
Brazil 5.3%6.1%17819
United States 5.1%4.9%108617
Italy 4.9%7.8%19192
Spain 3.1%2.6%32242
United Kingdom 2.3%2.2%58353
Mexico 1.6%1.4%30343
Romania 1.4%1.1%17614
Algeria 1.4%1.2%10284
Pakistan 1.4%1.2%20253
Nigeria 1.3%1.1%17157
Saudi Arabia 1.3%1.1%19401
South Africa 1.2%1.8%18679
Egypt 1.1%1.0%19723
Netherlands 1.1%1.3%36297
Poland 1.1%1.3%42929
Greece 1.1%1.1%22454
Myanmar 1.0%1.2%6717
Slovakia 1.0%1.0%12736
Argentina 0.9%0.9%25633
Belgium 0.9%1.8%25155
Morocco 0.7%0.7%12560
Venezuela 0.6%0.4%21173
Canada 0.6%0.6%97081
Ethiopia 0.6%0.7%7109
Philippines 0.6%0.8%21528
Cameroon 0.6%0.9%4232
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.6%0.7%2686
Gabon 0.6%0.9%2013
Serbia 0.6%0.8%10669
Turkey 0.5%0.6%65363
Hungary 0.5%0.5%25762
Cuba 0.5%0.4%7784

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sw.cracks.me.uk
56.57%55.83%2.9
cracks.me.uk
17.15%7.82%1.4
serials.cracks.me.uk
14.40%17.03%3.5
com.cracks.me.uk
6.87%4.04%1.7
ws.cracks.me.uk
3.10%1.78%1.7
m.cracks.me.uk
2.08%1.36%2
serialz.cracks.me.uk
1.45%1.26%3
wu.cracks.me.uk
1.31%1.20%3
serial-sw.cracks.me.uk
1.20%0.86%2
mobile.cracks.me.uk
1.12%0.60%2
net.cracks.me.uk
1.02%0.41%1
info.cracks.me.uk
0.99%0.39%1
org.cracks.me.uk
0.93%0.37%1
keygen.cracks.me.uk
0.72%0.40%2
su.cracks.me.uk
0.49%0.30%2
se.cracks.me.uk
0.46%0.34%2
pwww.cracks.me.uk
0.43%0.59%4
keys.cracks.me.uk
0.28%0.20%2
be.cracks.me.uk
0.27%0.57%6
OTHER
0%4.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  serial.sw.cracks.me.uk
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is serial.sw.cracks.me.uk?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
cracks.me.uk
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
cracks.me.uk
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

How much serial.sw.cracks.me.uk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$59.62
Monthly Revenue:
$1,788.60
Yearly Revenue:
$21,761.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 3,027$14.62
United States 1,037$11.90
Italy 1,651$5.76
France 1,101$5.17
India 2,117$3.39
United Kingdom 466$2.90
Brazil 1,291$2.29
Belgium 381$1.88
South Africa 381$1.68
Netherlands 275$1.40
Ethiopia 148$1.22
Canada 127$0.89
Spain 550$0.61
Nigeria 233$0.61
Poland 275$0.50
Saudi Arabia 233$0.47
Slovakia 212$0.42
Greece 233$0.42
Myanmar 254$0.37
Mexico 296$0.29
Romania 233$0.27
Philippines 169$0.27
Pakistan 254$0.27
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 148$0.27
Algeria 254$0.23
Argentina 191$0.23
Hungary 106$0.22
Cameroon 191$0.18
Egypt 212$0.17
Gabon 191$0.16
Serbia 169$0.15
Turkey 127$0.14
Cuba 85$0.12
Morocco 148$0.09
Venezuela 85$0.06

How much money do serial.sw.cracks.me.uk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$335.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,081.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,016
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
90,476
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,100,796
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 878$4.24
United States 187$2.14
Italy 281$0.98
India 593$0.95
France 121$0.57
United Kingdom 75$0.46
Netherlands 47$0.24
Belgium 46$0.23
Canada 32$0.22
Poland 91$0.16
Greece 91$0.16
Brazil 77$0.14
Spain 105$0.12
Saudi Arabia 49$0.10
Pakistan 81$0.09
Romania 49$0.06
Hungary 28$0.06
Slovakia 19$0.04
South Africa 8$0.03
Argentina 27$0.03
Serbia 29$0.03
Mexico 27$0.03
Ethiopia 3$0.02
Philippines 12$0.02
Nigeria 5$0.01
Algeria 13$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Egypt 11$0.01
Cuba 6$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 3$0.01
Cameroon 4$0.00
Gabon 4$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00

How much is serial.sw.cracks.me.uk worth?

Website Value:
$27,310.52

Where is serial.sw.cracks.me.uk hosted?

Server IP:
85.159.233.8
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 85.159.233.8

How fast does serial.sw.cracks.me.uk load?

Average Load Time:
(662 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

Currently Not Available

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - v2

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

DAILY UPDATING!!! and 38 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
3D Slicer 4.8.…-11-20 Nightly and 73 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Top 20 serials and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
rating renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
54% and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Last 20 referers: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
www.serial.sw.cracks.me.u and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
parallels Quic…adobe%20master renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" class="knp"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/base/">ALL BASE</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.softwarelist.us">[SoftwareList]</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ser…w.cracks.me.uk">www.serial.sw.cracks.me.u</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://serial.sw.cracks.me.uk/serws.js

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.48 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://serial.sw.cracks.me.uk/IMg/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://serial.sw.cracks.me.uk/serws.js (expiration not specified)
http://serial.sw.cracks.me.uk/ss.jpg (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://serial.sw.cracks.me.uk/ss.jpg could save 1.2KiB (22% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Does serial.sw.cracks.me.uk use compression?

serial.sw.cracks.me.uk does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  62

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

serial.sw.cracks.me.uk does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

serial.sw.cracks.me.uk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Nov 2017 21:50:49 GMT
Server: Apache/1.3.31 (Unix) PHP/4.3.10 mod_deflate/1.0.19 AuthMySQL/2.20 rus/PL30.20
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.3.10
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 85.159.233.8 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 567 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cracks.me.uk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
serial.sw.cracks.me.uk widget