Peekai.us
Peekai — One question, every major AI, one screen
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Peekai.us?
• 1.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Peekai.us
How many people visit Peekai.us each day?
• Peekai.us receives approximately 6 visitors and 19 page impressions per day.
How much Peekai.us can earn?
• Peekai.us should earn about $0.08/day from advertising revenue.
What is Peekai.us estimated value?
• Estimated value of Peekai.us is $63.11.
What IP addresses does Peekai.us resolve to?
• Peekai.us resolves to the IP addresses 54.116.190.128.
Where are Peekai.us servers located in?
• Peekai.us has servers located in Incheon, Incheon, 21554, South Korea.
peekai.us Profile
Title:Peekai — One question, every major AI, one screen
Description:One question across the major AI platforms — your brand's AI visibility report in 30 seconds.
About:
Peekai.us is a digital platform designed to facilitate the exploration and utilization of artificial intelligence tools for users across various sectors. Its primary purpose is to provide a centralized hub for discovering, comparing, and accessing AI applications, thereby enhancing productivity and innovation. Key features include comprehensive tool directories, user reviews, and comparison metrics, which allow users to make informed decisions based on their specific needs. The user interface is characterized by a clean, intuitive design that prioritizes ease of navigation and accessibility, ensuring that users can efficiently find and utilize the AI resources available on the site.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does peekai.us use?
These are the technologies used at peekai.us. peekai.us has a total of 7 technologies installed in 8 different categories.peekai.us Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 6 visitors daily, generating a total of 19 pageviews. This equates to about 181.8 monthly visitors. Peekai.us traffic has increased by 8350% compared to last month.Daily Visitors6
8350%
Monthly Visits181.8
8350%
Pages per Visit3.47
247%
Visit duration00:19
Bounce Rate35.50%
64.5%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 6
- Monthly Visits:
- 182
- Pages per Visit:
- 3.47
- Daily Pageviews:
- 19
- Avg. visit duration:
- 00:19
- Bounce rate:
- 35.50%
- Global Reach:
- 1.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 169
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 169
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SEMrush Rank:
- 22,889,175
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 88.17%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 11.83%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- peekai.us
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 22,889,175
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 4
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Peekai.us has a total of 176 backlinks from 97 referring domains and most of them comes from Moldova.- Total Backlinks:
- 176
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 97
- Referring IPs:
- 103
- Authority Domain Score:
- 2
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Moldova 10
- United States 2
- Korea, Republic of 2
- Japan 1
- United Kingdom 1
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 57
- .online
- 8
- .shop
- 7
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 55 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with peekai.us in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
peekai.us would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $2.4 and annual gross revenue of approximately $29.2. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $63.1.How much would peekai.us make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.08
- Monthly Revenue:
- $2.40
- Yearly Revenue:
- $29.20
How much is peekai.us worth?
- Website Value:
- $63.1
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- peekai.us
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- peekai.us
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- peekai.us
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is peekai.us hosted? ▼
Peekai.us may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 54.116.190.128
- ASN:
- AS16509
- ISP:
- Amazon.com, Inc.
- Server Location:
- Incheon
Incheon, 28
21554
South Korea, KR
Other sites hosted on 54.116.190.128
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does peekai.us load? ▼
The average loading time of peekai.us is 1462 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 1462 ms
Does peekai.us use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on peekai.us are reduced by 80%.
peekai.us use br compression.
Original size: 251.1 KB
Compressed size: 49.59 KB
File reduced by: 201.51 KB (80%)
Compressed size: 49.59 KB
File reduced by: 201.51 KB (80%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. peekai.us supports HTTPS. peekai.us supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: peekai.us
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon RSA 2048 M04
Valid from: May 5 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 23:59:59 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon RSA 2048 M04
Valid from: May 5 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 18 23:59:59 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon RSA 2048 M04
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Aug 23 22:26:35 2022 GMT
Valid until: Aug 23 22:26:35 2030 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Aug 23 22:26:35 2022 GMT
Valid until: Aug 23 22:26:35 2030 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon Root CA 1
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. peekai.us supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Mon, 21 Sep 2026 07:25:33 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
server: nginx
x-powered-by: Express
etag: W/"3ec6b-OM0olfS19gYf39KdzwfXp3fD0Rg"
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: br
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 54.116.119.245 | 60 | |
| A | 54.116.190.128 | 60 | |
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| SOA | 900 | ||
| Mname | ns-1466.awsdns-55.org | ||
| Rname | awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com | ||
| Serial Number | 1 | ||
| Refresh | 7200 | ||
| Retry | 900 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 86400 | ||
| MX | 300 | ||
| MX | 300 | ||
| TXT | 300 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on March 24, 2026 and will expire on March 24, 2028 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Whois Corp.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on May 23, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2026-03-24
- Domain Expires:
- 2028-03-24
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-05-23
- Domain Age:
- 5 months 28 days
- Domain Registrar:
- Whois Corp.
- Domain Owner:
- Park taejoon
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: peekai.us Registry Domain ID: D879426A96423452E9E62E45488435A24-GDREG Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.whois.co.kr Registrar URL: https://whois.co.kr Updated Date: 2026-05-23T09:36:35Z Creation Date: 2026-03-24T09:36:32Z Registry Expiry Date: 2028-03-24T09:36:32Z Registrar: Whois Corp. Registrar IANA ID: 100 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +82.15884259 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Registry Registrant ID: C2EAA1C7B2052423C8765389FD07ED720-GDREG Registrant Name: Park taejoon Registrant Organization: Park taejoon Registrant Street: 350-23 Hoean-daero Gwangju-si Registrant Street: Registrant Street: Registrant City: Gyeonggi-do 304-1303 Registrant State/Province: Registrant Postal Code: 12779 Registrant Country: KR Registrant Phone: +82.316254397 Registrant Phone Ext: Registrant Fax: Registrant Fax Ext: Registrant Email:
Registrant Application Purpose: P1 Registrant Nexus Category: C31/KR Registry Admin ID: C2EAA1C7B2052423C8765389FD07ED720-GDREG Admin Name: Park taejoon Admin Organization: Park taejoon Admin Street: 350-23 Hoean-daero Gwangju-si Admin Street: Admin Street: Admin City: Gyeonggi-do 304-1303 Admin State/Province: Admin Postal Code: 12779 Admin Country: KR Admin Phone: +82.316254397 Admin Phone Ext: Admin Fax: Admin Fax Ext: Admin Email:
Admin Application Purpose: P1 Admin Nexus Category: C31/KR Registry Tech ID: C2EAA1C7B2052423C8765389FD07ED720-GDREG Tech Name: Park taejoon Tech Organization: Park taejoon Tech Street: 350-23 Hoean-daero Gwangju-si Tech Street: Tech Street: Tech City: Gyeonggi-do 304-1303 Tech State/Province: Tech Postal Code: 12779 Tech Country: KR Tech Phone: +82.316254397 Tech Phone Ext: Tech Fax: Tech Fax Ext: Tech Email:
Tech Application Purpose: P1 Tech Nexus Category: C31/KR Name Server: ns-407.awsdns-50.com Name Server: ns-1973.awsdns-54.co.uk Name Server: ns-1466.awsdns-55.org Name Server: ns-653.awsdns-17.net DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-09-21T07:26:22Z