payasia.cc

Payasia.cc

#304,541 Global
Last Updated 52 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Payasia.cc?

Payasia.cc ranks #304,541 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Payasia.cc?

0.000108% of global Internet users visit Payasia.cc

How many people visit Payasia.cc each day?

Payasia.cc receives approximately 6.5K visitors and 28,997 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Payasia.cc receive most of its visitors from?

Payasia.cc is mostly visited by people located in Malaysia.

How much Payasia.cc can earn?

Payasia.cc should earn about $7.74/day from advertising revenue.

What is Payasia.cc estimated value?

Estimated value of Payasia.cc is $6,447.30.

What IP addresses does Payasia.cc resolve to?

Payasia.cc resolves to the IP addresses 216.239.34.21.

Where are Payasia.cc servers located in?

Payasia.cc has servers located in United States.

payasia.cc Profile

PayAsia.cc is a comprehensive online platform designed to streamline payroll and human resource management for businesses in various sectors. Its primary purpose is to provide efficient payroll processing, employee self-service functionalities, and compliance with local labor regulations. Key features include automated payroll calculations, tax management, leave application tracking, and performance evaluation tools, all tailored to enhance operational efficiency. The user interface is characterized by a clean, intuitive layout that facilitates easy navigation, ensuring that users can access essential features swiftly. Overall, PayAsia.cc aims to improve organizational productivity while simplifying the complexities of payroll and workforce management.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does payasia.cc use?

These are the technologies used at payasia.cc. payasia.cc has a total of 3 technologies installed in 3 different categories.

payasia.cc Traffic Analysis

Payasia.cc is ranked #304,541 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 6.5K visitors daily, generating a total of 29K pageviews. This equates to about 196.4K monthly visitors. Payasia.cc traffic has increased by 1.7% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
6.5K
6,483 unique
▲ 4.68%
Monthly Visits
196.4K
▲ 1.7%
Pages per Visit
4.47
▼ 21.52%
Visit Duration
01:36
▼ 7.5%
Bounce Rate
36.54%
▲ 18.98%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
6,483
Monthly Visits
196,435
Pages per Visit
4.47
Daily Pageviews
28,997
Avg. Visit Duration
01:36
Bounce Rate
36.54%
Global Reach
0.000108%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
143,957
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
27,839
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
192,551
HypeRank
304,541
SEMrush Rank
36,976,271
SimilarWeb Rank
174,675

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
39.60%
Referral
60.40%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
21.08%
Mobile
78.92%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

335K
JUL
193.2K
AUG
196.4K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Malaysia 100.00%
SEO

payasia.cc SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
payasia.cc
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
36,976,271
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
1
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

payasia.cc would generate approximately $7.7 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $232.2 and annual gross revenue of approximately $2.8K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $6.4K.

How much would payasia.cc make?

Daily Revenue
$7.74
Monthly Revenue
$232.20
Yearly Revenue
$2,825.10

How much is payasia.cc worth?

Website Value
$6.4K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Malaysia 28,997 $7.74

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Malaysia 2,320 $0.67

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.67
Monthly Revenue Loss
$20.18
Yearly Revenue Loss
$245.55
Daily Pageviews Blocked
2,320
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
69,593
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
846,712

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to payasia.cc, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
payasia.cc
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
payasia.cc
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
payasia.cc
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is payasia.cc hosted?

Payasia.cc may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
216.239.34.21
Server Location

United States, US

Other sites hosted on 216.239.34.21

How fast does payasia.cc load?

The average loading time of payasia.cc is 400 ms.

Average Load Time
400 ms

Does payasia.cc use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience.

0%
Reduced
Original
15 B
Compressed
n/a

Saved off the original size

payasia.cc does not use compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. payasia.cc supports HTTPS.

payasia.cc supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: payasia.cc
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WR3
Valid from: Sep 12 23:09:15 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 11 23:59:06 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: WR3
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R1
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GTS Root R1
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Jun 19 00:00:42 2020 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. payasia.cc sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2026-12-11 in 47 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from payasia.cc more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Namecheap
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:spf.efwd.registrar-servers.com ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. payasia.cc does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

payasia.cc supports HTTP/2
payasia.cc does not support HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
content-type: application/json
x-cloud-trace-context: 7bad6af39c461ba0d57191006708fed0
date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 19:50:35 GMT
server: Google Frontend
content-length: 15

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 12, 2023 and will expire on August 12, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 13, 2026.

Domain Created
2023-08-12
Domain Expires
2027-08-12
Domain Updated
2026-07-13
Domain Age
3 years 2 months 12 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
   Domain Name: PAYASIA.CC
   Registry Domain ID: 195178406_DOMAIN_CC-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
   Updated Date: 2026-07-13T09:33:19Z
   Creation Date: 2023-08-12T12:29:46Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-08-12T12:29:46Z
   Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1068
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: PDNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
   Name Server: PDNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-24T19:50:33Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

unisi.ac.id
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 18 secs
alifah.ac.id
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 41 secs
unbaja.ac.id
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
umuka.ac.id
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
wispok.mx
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
ibnuniversity.ac.id
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
moonlane.art
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
mooncarstereo.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
monw3at.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
bet30.blog
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 4 mins
bolsys.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
vanlett.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
almifinanciera.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
isperos.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
valcoplumbing.com.au
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

***.pw
1 secs
***.com
2 secs
***.ws
4 secs
musical-the-agent.jp
5 secs
***.us
5 secs
ndlib.press
6 secs
74warisan138.com
7 secs
hippotours.dk
11 secs
moviesunlimited.com
11 secs
***.com
12 secs
***toon.tv
14 secs
celigny.ch
14 secs
gamevang.com
17 secs
growminebig.com
18 secs
aivip10.net
19 secs

Latest IP Addresses

184.168.119.44
1 secs
193.5.44.24
2 secs
93.115.60.18
4 mins
38.41.210.66
5 mins
168.197.51.124
5 mins
3.214.10.201
8 mins
175.126.111.58
10 mins
40.99.148.82
15 mins
179.43.118.150
20 mins
34.160.100.54
23 mins
20.208.129.183
23 mins
176.100.167.69
23 mins
201.71.218.244
26 mins
128.199.20.214
34 mins
196.203.90.100
38 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

payasia.cc
Daily Visitors 6.5K
Monthly Visits 196.4K
Pages / Visit 4.47
HypeRank #304,541
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.