pakdejoin.com

Pakdejoin.com

#1,989,033 Global
Last Updated 38 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Pakdejoin.com?

Pakdejoin.com ranks #1,989,033 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Pakdejoin.com?

<0.000001% of global Internet users visit Pakdejoin.com

How many people visit Pakdejoin.com each day?

Pakdejoin.com receives approximately 21 visitors and 83 page impressions per day.

How much Pakdejoin.com can earn?

Pakdejoin.com should earn about $0.05/day from advertising revenue.

What is Pakdejoin.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Pakdejoin.com is $42.81.

What IP addresses does Pakdejoin.com resolve to?

Pakdejoin.com resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.186.239.

pakdejoin.com Profile

pakdejoin.com redirects to pakdedapur.com. Title, description and technologies belong to that website and are shown on its profile.

pakdejoin.com Traffic Analysis

Pakdejoin.com is ranked #1,989,033 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 21 visitors daily, generating a total of 83 pageviews. This equates to about 636.3 monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
21
21 unique
Monthly Visits
636.3
Pages per Visit
3.92
Visit Duration
10:16
Bounce Rate
21.26%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
21
Monthly Visits
636
Pages per Visit
3.92
Daily Pageviews
83
Avg. Visit Duration
10:16
Bounce Rate
21.26%
Global Reach
<0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
621
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
119
HypeRank
1,989,033

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
91.47%
Referral
8.53%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
100.00%
Mobile
0%
SEO

pakdejoin.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
pakdejoin.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

pakdejoin.com would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.5 and annual gross revenue of approximately $18.3. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $42.8.

How much would pakdejoin.com make?

Daily Revenue
$0.05
Monthly Revenue
$1.50
Yearly Revenue
$18.25

How much is pakdejoin.com worth?

Website Value
$42.8

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to pakdejoin.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
pakdejoin.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
pakdejoin.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
pakdejoin.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is pakdejoin.com hosted?

Pakdejoin.com is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 172.67.186.239

How fast does pakdejoin.com load?

The average loading time of pakdejoin.com is 167 ms. The Desktop speed index is 25 and mobile speed index is 40.

25
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
167 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Time to Interactive64.4 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index3.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time720 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint1.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint63.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay290 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
40
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
167 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
150ms
12% fast4% avg83% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
812ms
74% fast17% avg7% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
78% fast13% avg8% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
467ms
27% fast50% avg22% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
3.4s
60% fast22% avg17% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Total Blocking Time290 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint2.8 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay270 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive28.8 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index3.9 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Largest Contentful Paint28.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric

Does pakdejoin.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on pakdejoin.com are reduced by 46%.

46%
Reduced
Original
1.31 KB
Compressed
710 B

Saved 628 B off the original size

pakdejoin.com use gzip compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. pakdejoin.com supports HTTPS.

pakdejoin.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: pakdedapur.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 30 13:08:51 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 28 14:08:47 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. pakdejoin.com does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

pakdejoin.com supports HTTP/2
pakdejoin.com supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Fri, 23 Oct 2026 10:15:02 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
location: https://pakdedapur.com/
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=MF0oj8DA8IklblGklBcnqRRET1kP8ocCRgojTAizvwBpN5arOMRPoao6%2Ff08RhxR%2B2wWXnEpyiHWR%2FmZN3thrMcB4fZOnwYtRadzt3C3nr4iq40W2Bt704qZcBh60ur2ijYhkHSUEu0Jr1%2Ft"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4effa6ddc231e1c-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 403 
date: Fri, 23 Oct 2026 10:15:02 GMT
content-type: text/html
cache-control: private, max-age=0, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
referrer-policy: same-origin
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
set-cookie: __cf_bm=DkL5O6BwfvslLs6L2T1zEc02.S8Xu_mult0HGa3BzgE-1792750502.1839018-1.0.1.1-DrFxIxr5MPZl5LxadtORKPUZtPbG2FL27h_4mV4ByZfj499lhQEdXPBYhWlqJGXRDtAhTl5QOmcBm93OsRfIr6i4KHyvo7twXIbLlj7N3dyqA2q.nlavUjaMwVoVX4F4; HttpOnly; SameSite=None; Secure; Path=/; Domain=pakdedapur.com; Expires=Fri, 23 Oct 2026 10:45:02 GMT
content-encoding: gzip
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4effa6eacc51ce4-FRA

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 17, 2026 and will expire on August 17, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 17, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-08-17
Domain Expires
2027-08-17
Domain Updated
2026-08-17
Domain Age
2 months 6 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
WHOIS
   Domain Name: PAKDEJOIN.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 3133086435_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
   Updated Date: 2026-08-17T12:12:19Z
   Creation Date: 2026-08-17T12:09:27Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-08-17T12:09:27Z
   Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1068
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: ALBERTO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   Name Server: NELLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-23T10:15:20Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

venturebeat.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 16 secs
esports.ru
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 42 secs
7810p3o47pj.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
789club.zip
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
playerfront.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
spx168-th.win
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
spunge.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
christmasaudiobooks.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
v168.bet
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
***.app
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
ayukbet.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
uzdrama.org
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
speech.palatine.ru
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
horrordle.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
santacruznews.rio.br
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

pakdejoin.com
Daily Visitors 21
Monthly Visits 636.3
Pages / Visit 3.92
HypeRank #1,989,033
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.