Please select GA View:

One-Chain.Ltd - Info one-chain.ltd

one-chain.ltd receives about 3,875 unique visitors and 4,263 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,861.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank one-chain.ltd is ranked number 118,714 in the world and 0.000775% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.104. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...

About - one-chain.ltd


Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with one-chain.ltd in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is one-chain.ltd?

3.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,875
Monthly Unique Visitors:
116,250
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
4,263
Loading...
Alexa Rank:
118,714 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000775%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 18.9%18.9%10162
Germany 8.1%9.3%19567
Ukraine 5.4%5.5%5202
Iran 4.3%4.2%18547
Italy 4.1%3.9%24487
India 4.0%3.7%42552
Azerbaijan 3.2%3.0%7730
Brazil 3.2%3.3%26856
Kazakhstan 2.7%2.8%5054
Thailand 2.6%2.5%10281
Venezuela 2.5%2.4%5843
Bangladesh 2.2%2.1%5663
Belgium 2.1%2.0%13912
Pakistan 2.1%1.9%12922
Netherlands 1.7%1.7%24360
Egypt 1.6%1.5%14440
Poland 1.5%1.4%33764
Viet Nam 1.5%1.6%12777
Turkey 1.5%1.5%24737
Indonesia 1.4%1.3%26887
Belarus 1.3%1.3%7056
United States 1.2%1.3%338953
Spain 1.1%1.2%62962
Nigeria 1.1%1.1%18882
Israel 1.0%1.2%13692
Latvia 1.0%0.9%4480
Czech Republic 1.0%0.9%23603
United Kingdom 1.0%1.2%99578
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.6%28711
Bulgaria 0.6%0.5%15350
Lithuania 0.6%0.6%10530
Portugal 0.6%0.6%25633

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
one-chain.ltd
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush one-chain.ltd
SEMrush
Domain:
  one-chain.ltd
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  24
Page Authority:
  24
MozRank:
  2

How socially engaged is one-chain.ltd?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
one-chain.ltd
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
one-chain.ltd
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

How much one-chain.ltd can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.95
Monthly Revenue:
$268.50
Yearly Revenue:
$3,266.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 396$1.91
Russian Federation 806$1.64
United States 55$0.64
Italy 166$0.58
Belgium 85$0.42
Netherlands 72$0.37
Ukraine 234$0.32
United Kingdom 51$0.32
Israel 51$0.30
Thailand 107$0.27
India 158$0.25
Brazil 141$0.25
Iran 179$0.21
Azerbaijan 128$0.21
Nigeria 47$0.12
Bangladesh 90$0.12
Poland 60$0.11
Pakistan 81$0.09
Kazakhstan 119$0.08
Czech Republic 38$0.08
Belarus 55$0.08
Turkey 64$0.07
Venezuela 102$0.07
Indonesia 55$0.07
Spain 51$0.06
Portugal 26$0.06
Latvia 38$0.05
Egypt 64$0.05
Saudi Arabia 26$0.05
Viet Nam 68$0.05
Lithuania 26$0.05
Bulgaria 21$0.03

How much money do one-chain.ltd lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$44.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$544.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
524
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,730
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
191,387
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 115$0.56
United States 10$0.11
Italy 28$0.10
Russian Federation 48$0.10
India 44$0.07
Netherlands 12$0.06
Israel 10$0.06
United Kingdom 8$0.05
Belgium 10$0.05
Ukraine 30$0.04
Indonesia 32$0.04
Poland 20$0.04
Iran 29$0.03
Azerbaijan 20$0.03
Pakistan 26$0.03
Thailand 6$0.02
Brazil 8$0.01
Portugal 5$0.01
Saudi Arabia 5$0.01
Spain 10$0.01
Lithuania 5$0.01
Latvia 7$0.01
Czech Republic 4$0.01
Belarus 6$0.01
Bulgaria 4$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 4$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00

How much is one-chain.ltd worth?

Website Value:
$3,861.40

Where is one-chain.ltd hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.104
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does one-chain.ltd load?

Average Load Time:
(4503 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  44
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  44
Child safety:
  15

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

one-chain.ltd supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: one-chain.ltd
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 9 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 9 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

one-chain.ltd supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Sun, 13 May 2018 07:51:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.one-chain.ltd/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Sucuri-ID: 12004
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Sun, 13 May 2018 07:51:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 2146
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Sucuri-ID: 12004

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 192.124.249.104 282
NS art.ns.cloudflare.com 3582
NS kim.ns.cloudflare.com 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2018-03-23
Domain Age:
1 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.donuts.co...
Domain Name: one-chain.ltd
Registry Domain ID: 9cb260b5c38c4713a300e70e28fb90bd-DONUTS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namecheap.com/
Updated Date: 2018-04-09T11:25:58Z
Creation Date: 2018-03-23T11:48:26Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-03-23T11:48:26Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: 5548c895e2a5448cbb17a925d2ac59cf-DONUTS
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: 02709412957c4c3899864bf43e876f3f-DONUTS
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: 58b6ba77886846eea1d7290a634333ec-DONUTS
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kim.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: art.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-05-13T07:48:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Terms of Use: Users accessing the Donuts WHOIS service must agree to use the data only for lawful purposes, and under under no cir***stances use the data to: Allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the registrar's own existing customers. Enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Donuts or any ICANN-accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. When using the Donuts Whois service, please consider the following: The Whois service is not a replacement for standard EPP commands to the SRS service. Whois is not considered authoritative for registered domain objects. The Whois service may be scheduled for downtime during production or OT&E maintenance periods. Queries to the Whois services are throttled. If too many queries are received from a single IP address within a specified time, the service will begin to reject further queries for a period of time to prevent disruption of Whois service access.
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with one-chain.ltd in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
one-chain.ltd widget