lotto88.lat

Lotto88.lat

#2,827,203 Global
Last Updated 59 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Lotto88.lat?

Lotto88.lat ranks #2,827,203 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Lotto88.lat?

0.000001% of global Internet users visit Lotto88.lat

How many people visit Lotto88.lat each day?

Lotto88.lat receives approximately 51 visitors and 51 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Lotto88.lat receive most of its visitors from?

Lotto88.lat is mostly visited by people located in Indonesia.

What is Lotto88.lat estimated value?

Estimated value of Lotto88.lat is $1.94.

What IP addresses does Lotto88.lat resolve to?

Lotto88.lat resolves to the IP addresses 152.42.214.220.

Where are Lotto88.lat servers located in?

Lotto88.lat has servers located in Singapore, 62, Singapore.

lotto88.lat Profile

lotto88.lat redirects to ambani.cfd. Title, description and technologies belong to that website and are shown on its profile.

lotto88.lat Traffic Analysis

Lotto88.lat is ranked #2,827,203 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 51 visitors daily, generating a total of 51 pageviews. This equates to about 1.5K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
51
51 unique
Monthly Visits
1.5K
Pages per Visit
1.01
Visit Duration
08:58
Bounce Rate
44.47%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
51
Monthly Visits
1,545
Pages per Visit
1.01
Daily Pageviews
51
Avg. Visit Duration
08:58
Bounce Rate
44.47%
Global Reach
0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
732
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
465
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
1,501
HypeRank
2,827,203
SEMrush Rank
8,227,504
SimilarWeb Rank
12,199,612

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
100.00%
Referral
0%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
100.00%
Mobile
0%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
1.5K
AUG
1.5K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Indonesia 100.00%
SEO

lotto88.lat SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
lotto88.lat
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
8,227,504
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
3
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
10
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to lotto88.lat, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
lotto88.lat
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
lotto88.lat
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
lotto88.lat
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is lotto88.lat hosted?

Lotto88.lat may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server Location
Singapore

62
Singapore, SG

Other sites hosted on 152.42.214.220

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does lotto88.lat load?

The average loading time of lotto88.lat is 3835 ms. The Desktop speed index is 31 and mobile speed index is 33.

31
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
3835 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Largest Contentful Paint16.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay150 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
First Contentful Paint1.9 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive16.6 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time160 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Speed Index5.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
33
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
3835 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
47ms
33% fast20% avg45% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.1s
64% fast27% avg7% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.0s
70% fast19% avg9% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
191ms
76% fast12% avg10% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.3s
79% fast13% avg6% slow

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
47ms
33% fast20% avg45% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.1s
64% fast27% avg7% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
2.0s
70% fast19% avg9% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
191ms
76% fast12% avg11% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
2.3s
79% fast13% avg7% slow
Speed Index13.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay170 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint31.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint6.5 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time130 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive31.4 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric

Does lotto88.lat use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on lotto88.lat are reduced by 72%.

72%
Reduced
Original
8.65 KB
Compressed
2.36 KB

Saved 6.29 KB off the original size

lotto88.lat use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. lotto88.lat supports HTTPS.

lotto88.lat supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ambani.cfd
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE1
Valid from: Oct 19 09:05:13 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 17 09:05:12 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE1
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. lotto88.lat does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. lotto88.lat does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

lotto88.lat supports HTTP/2
lotto88.lat supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
content-type: text/html
content-length: 818
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:46 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-powered-by: CyberPanel-OLS/2.5.0
location: https://servicesdy.cfd/
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q050=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q046=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q043=":443"; ma=2592000, quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="43,46"

HTTP/2 301 
content-type: text/html
content-length: 818
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:46 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-powered-by: CyberPanel-OLS/2.5.0
location: https://sdyzon.wiki/
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q050=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q046=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q043=":443"; ma=2592000, quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="43,46"

HTTP/2 301 
content-type: text/html
content-length: 818
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:47 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-powered-by: CyberPanel-OLS/2.5.0
location: https://bocoranasialive88rtp.quest/
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q050=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q046=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q043=":443"; ma=2592000, quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="43,46"

HTTP/2 301 
content-type: text/html
content-length: 818
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:47 GMT
server: LiteSpeed
x-powered-by: CyberPanel-OLS/2.5.0
location: https://hasiltoto365.online/
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-29=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q050=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q046=":443"; ma=2592000, h3-Q043=":443"; ma=2592000, quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="43,46"

HTTP/2 301 
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:48 GMT
content-type: text/html
location: https://pin-up-casino-sdy8.top/
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=xznJ6xD8ItPeBomXhTVh%2B24ebX7BjctVoWCwXe03nD4gLWTAtwW%2BfTl%2Fb3Y5rRoPQTD3ShkjGdiaR5c2WzRH0wY5NxHZQ7v0NIpMoHjQBVl6Y%2BbB4iSwiZAIl%2Fy1UzIlASYOvZ3a6EtLd0Fb8a3FdfoW"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
cf-ray: a4ea16c389dc23d4-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 301 
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:49 GMT
content-type: text/html
location: https://ambani.cfd/
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=Wy1k9LjtdZTYHx8PKY6fVmFgp9qE8ryMW31woMItVmTJSK1A8euwPJjIk%2FNAo1h8wJQXbzSmjrleD2jdlc5UjcpbXAKX3NIVVae1ei04lsGO7M2vqNNb5RXMHz5Nn56MGXXC33UpShNFDcGrqi2cWn7xV92d"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
cf-ray: a4ea16c71e7b30f6-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 200 
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:05:49 GMT
content-type: text/html
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=pifbU382kC7evwXiOVFOP4hwJ4e00vMGlqsX%2FbrhsstJHSw6wDLvN0pvK2Q7rYcQ6yOjnxcezO6Rh3ts6fYnPxwENJo0Raksm6NKTV1I3%2FgIxig3rDT%2FEghigOtzoqFRVWv1nM%2BafJR9"}]}
last-modified: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 16:33:58 GMT
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
cf-ray: a4ea16caacea2fb1-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 30, 2026 and will expire on August 30, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Spaceship, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on October 7, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-08-30
Domain Expires
2027-08-30
Domain Updated
2026-10-07
Domain Age
1 months 23 days
Domain Registrar
Spaceship, Inc.
WHOIS
Domain Name: LOTTO88.LAT
Registry Domain ID: D635884674-CNIC
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.spaceship.com
Registrar URL: https://www.spaceship.com/
Updated Date: 2026-10-07T10:10:36.0Z
Creation Date: 2026-08-30T06:05:33.0Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-08-30T23:59:59.0Z
Registrar: Spaceship, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 3862
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DENVER.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HATTIE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9854014545
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-22T17:04:55.0Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

ctrlc.ai
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 secs
navyteamz.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 9 secs
suster123lari.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 39 secs
above180.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
lokalpride.site
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
surga11.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
rogtotodp.life
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 1 min
jiliphcore.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
vedpuran.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
jili58c.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
casinofriday.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
dipiontogel.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
jornalatual.com.br
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
murah4djaya.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
simonsearch13go394.ueuo.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

casino365-online.red
1 secs
lokalpride.site
1 secs
hdmovies99.com
1 secs
xelaaroma.com
2 secs
cloudharbor.org
3 secs
ctrlc.ai
3 secs
***.net
3 secs
tv.lkprd.site
3 secs
ransjitu.info
4 secs
51cg.fun
4 secs
hotmaals.pro
5 secs
***vault.com
5 secs
bing.com
5 secs
520xm.vip
6 secs
supra188.online
6 secs
Resources

Custom Widget

lotto88.lat
Daily Visitors 51
Monthly Visits 1.5K
Pages / Visit 1.01
HypeRank #2,827,203
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.