jaddal41.top

Jaddal41.top

#52,699 Global
Last Updated 29 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Jaddal41.top?

Jaddal41.top ranks #52,699 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Jaddal41.top?

0.000464% of global Internet users visit Jaddal41.top

How many people visit Jaddal41.top each day?

Jaddal41.top receives approximately 27.8K visitors and 269,426 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Jaddal41.top receive most of its visitors from?

Jaddal41.top is mostly visited by people located in Korea, Republic of,United States,Japan.

How much Jaddal41.top can earn?

Jaddal41.top should earn about $166.51/day from advertising revenue.

What is Jaddal41.top estimated value?

Estimated value of Jaddal41.top is $161,880.87.

What IP addresses does Jaddal41.top resolve to?

Jaddal41.top resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.97.9.

jaddal41.top Profile

jaddal41.top redirects to ddalpt.top. Title, description and technologies belong to that website and are shown on its profile.

jaddal41.top Traffic Analysis

Jaddal41.top is ranked #52,699 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 27.8K visitors daily, generating a total of 269.4K pageviews. This equates to about 842.9K monthly visitors. Jaddal41.top traffic has increased by 344.91% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
27.8K
27,820 unique
▲ 194.66%
Monthly Visits
842.9K
▲ 344.91%
Pages per Visit
9.68
▼ 21.74%
Visit Duration
05:28
▼ 7.71%
Bounce Rate
31.73%
▲ 84.45%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
27,820
Monthly Visits
842,946
Pages per Visit
9.68
Daily Pageviews
269,426
Avg. Visit Duration
05:28
Bounce Rate
31.73%
Global Reach
0.000464%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
3,187,361
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
1,290,891
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
851,632
HypeRank
52,699
SimilarWeb Rank
34,500

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
93.82%
Referral
4.53%
Search
1.65%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
6.96%
Mobile
93.04%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
189.5K
AUG
842.9K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Korea, Republic of 98.57%
United States 1.25%
Japan 0.18%
SEO

jaddal41.top SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
jaddal41.top
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

jaddal41.top would generate approximately $166.5 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $5K and annual gross revenue of approximately $60.8K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $161.9K.

How much would jaddal41.top make?

Daily Revenue
$166.51
Monthly Revenue
$4,995.30
Yearly Revenue
$60,776.15

How much is jaddal41.top worth?

Website Value
$161.9K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Korea, Republic of 265,566 $152.97
United States 3,376 $13.37
Japan 484 $0.17

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Korea, Republic of 10,623 $6.37
United States 608 $2.94
Japan 15 $0.01

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$9.31
Monthly Revenue Loss
$279.43
Yearly Revenue Loss
$3,399.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked
11,245
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
337,347
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
4,104,387

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to jaddal41.top, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
jaddal41.top
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
jaddal41.top
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
jaddal41.top
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is jaddal41.top hosted?

Jaddal41.top may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

Server IP
188.114.97.9
ASN
AS13335
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc.
Server Location


Other sites hosted on 188.114.97.9

How fast does jaddal41.top load?

The average loading time of jaddal41.top is 202 ms. The Desktop speed index is 75 and mobile speed index is 72.

75
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
202 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
92% fast3% avg4% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.3s
54% fast30% avg15% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.9s
72% fast16% avg11% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
37ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.9s
84% fast10% avg5% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
92% fast3% avg4% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.3s
53% fast30% avg15% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.9s
72% fast16% avg11% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
37ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.9s
84% fast10% avg5% slow
Time to Interactive1.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
First Contentful Paint1.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index1.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint1.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
72
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
202 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.1s
50% fast39% avg10% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
80% fast11% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
71ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.6s
88% fast7% avg3% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.1s
50% fast39% avg10% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
80% fast11% avg7% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
71ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.6s
88% fast7% avg3% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive4.6 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint4.6 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint4.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index4.6 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP

Does jaddal41.top use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on jaddal41.top are reduced by 64%.

64%
Reduced
Original
9.17 KB
Compressed
3.24 KB

Saved 5.93 KB off the original size

jaddal41.top use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
NOT_SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. jaddal41.top supports HTTPS.

jaddal41.top supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ddalpt.top
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YE2
Valid from: Sep 23 02:15:45 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 22 02:15:44 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: YE2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YE
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: Root YE
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X2
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: ISRG Root X2
Organization: Internet Security Research Group
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. jaddal41.top does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. jaddal41.top does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

jaddal41.top supports HTTP/2
jaddal41.top supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 10:57:34 GMT
content-type: text/html
location: https://ddalpt.top
server: cloudflare
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
strict-transport-security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload
referrer-policy: no-referrer-when-downgrade
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=GIxq2cWs9FGsqkvLnCuHTQrUvVvtlfafU16nAc9ZZcisf2hRPNT2DI6wElVpWDXZ9D62coY4ff3XEpCbq59ryjFNUpNdMAtK8E99tQgv8ryHE7yRYqLVK%2BvykM%2FZ%2BxPsHU7drA94Nmq00zc%3D"}]}
cf-ray: a4cf433e587c30f4-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

HTTP/2 200 
date: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 10:57:34 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: cloudflare
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
x-content-type-options: nosniff
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=WNHgHZynjg%2FWCHhrbQm0CZvhIYFY25vHh7kcm5Xr%2F072WRklLx7aDcborAYgDlvgCP%2FtX2XnL1YhsTpRyiGZAUMc610ASaUmt6JAs%2BHCv0q1CBNhjUvcPU2njrnYlOn5JvV158FXrqB%2B"}]}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
vary: accept-encoding
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4cf433f1db23383-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 26, 2026 and will expire on August 26, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameSilo,LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 26, 2026.

Domain Created
2026-08-26
Domain Expires
2027-08-26
Domain Updated
2026-08-26
Domain Age
1 months 24 days
Domain Registrar
NameSilo,LLC
WHOIS
Domain Name: jaddal41.top
Registry Domain ID: D20260826G10001G_84114486-top
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namesilo.com
Updated Date: 2026-08-26T11:55:42Z
Creation Date: 2026-08-26T11:09:28Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-08-26T11:09:28Z
Registrar: NameSilo,LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805240066
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Name: 
Registrant Organization: 
Registrant Street: 
Registrant City: 
Registrant State/Province: 
Registrant Postal Code: 
Registrant Country: 
Registrant Phone: 
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext: 
Registrant Email: 
Registry Admin ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Admin Name: 
Admin Organization: 
Admin Street: 
Admin City: 
Admin State/Province: 
Admin Postal Code: 
Admin Country: 
Admin Phone: 
Admin Phone Ext: 
Admin Fax: 
Admin Fax Ext: 
Admin Email: 
Registry Tech ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Tech Name: 
Tech Organization: 
Tech Street: 
Tech City: 
Tech State/Province: 
Tech Postal Code: 
Tech Country: 
Tech Phone: 
Tech Phone Ext: 
Tech Fax: 
Tech Fax Ext: 
Tech Email: 
Name Server: darwin.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: sloan.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-19T10:53:50Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

formille.de
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 secs
quartertothree.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 27 secs
egy69.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 38 secs
primorski.eu
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 59 secs
maprofi.ro
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
cryptopolitan.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
finalweapon.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
media.idolfap.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
hegnar.no
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
arthparkash.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
saudigamer.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
it.one.cam
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
nintendo-master.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
geektown.co.uk
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
uttarakhandnewsnetwork.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

jaddal41.top
Daily Visitors 27.8K
Monthly Visits 842.9K
Pages / Visit 9.68
HypeRank #52,699
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.