Hringbraut.is - Info hringbraut.is

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Hringbraut.is?

• Hringbraut.is ranks 217,525 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Hringbraut.is?

0.00047% of global Internet users visit Hringbraut.is

How many people visit Hringbraut.is each day?

• Hringbraut.is receives approximately 2.4K visitors and 4,465 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Hringbraut.is receive most of its visitors from?

• Hringbraut.is is mostly visited by people located in Iceland,Norway,Russian Federation.

How much Hringbraut.is can earn?

• Hringbraut.is should earn about $19.00/day from advertising revenue.

What is Hringbraut.is estimated value?

• Estimated value of Hringbraut.is is $8,009.21.

What IP addresses does Hringbraut.is resolve to?

• Hringbraut.is resolves to the IP addresses 54.76.32.59.

Where are Hringbraut.is servers located in?

• Hringbraut.is has servers located in Dublin, 07, Ireland.

About - hringbraut.is

What technologies does hringbraut.is use?

Analytics
Chartbeat
Chartbeat
comScore
comScore
CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API

hringbraut.is Profile

Title: Forsíða | Forsíða
Last update was 203 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hringbraut.is in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

hringbraut.is Traffic Summary

2.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Visits:
74,025
Pages per Visitor:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
4,465
Alexa Rank:
217,525 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iceland 58.9%67.8%70
Norway 10.0%6.3%8417
Russian Federation 8.3%6.5%123130
Germany 6.3%4.2%101142
Canada 5.0%9.3%51784
Denmark 4.5%2.3%15843

Where do visitors go on hringbraut.is?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hringbraut.is
100.00%99.86%2.2
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  hringbraut.is
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged hringbraut.is?

Facebook:
  1,255
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would hringbraut.is make?

Daily Revenue:
$19.00
Monthly Revenue:
$570.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,935.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iceland 3,027$12.35
Canada 415$2.91
Norway 281$1.49
Germany 188$0.91
Russian Federation 290$0.59
Denmark 103$0.39

How much money does hringbraut.is lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$142.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,736.43
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,075
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
32,247
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
392,340
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iceland 817$3.33
Canada 104$0.73
Norway 56$0.30
Germany 54$0.26
Denmark 26$0.10
Russian Federation 17$0.04

How much is hringbraut.is worth?

Website Value:
$8,009.21

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
hringbraut.is
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
hringbraut.is
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is hringbraut.is hosted?

Server IP:
54.76.32.59
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.76.32.59

+ How fast does hringbraut.is load?

Average Load Time:
(1192 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

53
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

96
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does hringbraut.is use compression?

hringbraut.is does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hringbraut.is does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

hringbraut.is does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 10 May 2016 10:52:28 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3u86m5ojgbv6gpc3g02scfcdo3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0, public
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Language: is
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname a.x.is
Rname hostmaster.x.is
Serial Number 2015013001
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX hringbraut-is.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 54.76.32.59 887
NS a.x.is 3586
NS b.x.is 3586
NS c.x.is 3586
NS d.x.is 3586

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isnic.is...

Last update was 203 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hringbraut.is in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hringbraut.is widget