hitclub.bike

Hitclub.bike

#1,243,101 Global
Last Updated 40 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Hitclub.bike?

Hitclub.bike ranks #1,243,101 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Hitclub.bike?

0.000004% of global Internet users visit Hitclub.bike

How many people visit Hitclub.bike each day?

Hitclub.bike receives approximately 250 visitors and 640 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Hitclub.bike receive most of its visitors from?

Hitclub.bike is mostly visited by people located in Viet Nam.

How much Hitclub.bike can earn?

Hitclub.bike should earn about $0.29/day from advertising revenue.

What is Hitclub.bike estimated value?

Estimated value of Hitclub.bike is $264.10.

What IP addresses does Hitclub.bike resolve to?

Hitclub.bike resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.96.3.

hitclub.bike Profile

hitclub.bike redirects to hitclubmoi.com. Title, description and technologies belong to that website and are shown on its profile.

hitclub.bike Traffic Analysis

Hitclub.bike is ranked #1,243,101 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 250 visitors daily, generating a total of 640 pageviews. This equates to about 7.6K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
250
250 unique
Monthly Visits
7.6K
Pages per Visit
2.56
Visit Duration
09:43
Bounce Rate
53.66%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
250
Monthly Visits
7,575
Pages per Visit
2.56
Daily Pageviews
640
Avg. Visit Duration
09:43
Bounce Rate
53.66%
Global Reach
0.000004%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
59,190
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
22,697
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
7,440
HypeRank
1,243,101
SimilarWeb Rank
2,914,941

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
79.18%
Referral
20.82%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
96.53%
Mobile
3.47%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
7.6K
AUG
7.6K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
Viet Nam 100.00%
SEO

hitclub.bike SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
hitclub.bike
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

hitclub.bike would generate approximately $0.3 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $8.7 and annual gross revenue of approximately $105.9. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $264.1.

How much would hitclub.bike make?

Daily Revenue
$0.29
Monthly Revenue
$8.70
Yearly Revenue
$105.85

How much is hitclub.bike worth?

Website Value
$264.1

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 640 $0.29

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
Viet Nam 26 $0.01

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss
$0.36
Yearly Revenue Loss
$4.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked
26
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
768
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
9,344

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to hitclub.bike, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
hitclub.bike
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
hitclub.bike
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
hitclub.bike
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is hitclub.bike hosted?

Hitclub.bike is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
188.114.96.3
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 188.114.96.3

How fast does hitclub.bike load?

The average loading time of hitclub.bike is 772 ms. The Desktop speed index is 69 and mobile speed index is 41.

69
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
772 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Total Blocking Time150 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Time to Interactive4.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint2.7 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint1.9 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index2.6 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Max Potential First Input Delay130 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
41
Poor
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
772 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Largest Contentful Paint7.9 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
First Contentful Paint5.2 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive15.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index6.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time350 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay160 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric

Does hitclub.bike use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on hitclub.bike are reduced by 73%.

73%
Reduced
Original
80.5 KB
Compressed
21.47 KB

Saved 59.03 KB off the original size

hitclub.bike use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. hitclub.bike supports HTTPS.

hitclub.bike supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: hitclubmoi.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Aug 31 05:31:54 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 29 06:30:26 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. hitclub.bike does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. hitclub.bike does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

hitclub.bike supports HTTP/2
hitclub.bike supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 14:03:33 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
location: https://hitclubmoi.com/
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=eCiP9k%2FmH6AQm%2BUCgrtcRufWD5zsQ18Qbd9oJXGOJEu0pmc%2Bc1sSL1A1A2hn0D2niNIeMeqSjiNYK8OdQx7AUSCfKcw0XO9EDpIhTIdgrAfAy1SpFIEJ4RrcbqggbTi9CyBAa24GNZL01Yo%3D"}]}
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4f9868fff67d296-FRA

HTTP/2 200 
date: Sat, 24 Oct 2026 14:03:34 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
link: <https://hitclubmoi.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
link: <https://hitclubmoi.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/29>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json"
link: <https://hitclubmoi.com/>; rel=shortlink
x-litespeed-cache-control: public,max-age=604800
x-litespeed-tag: 379_front,379_URL.6666cd76f96956469e7be39d750cc7d9,379_F,379_Po.29,379_PGS,379_
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=LBvJ8NPNDs4tL0u1cn%2FGpS0eCcB7B1rQC%2BuPQ3WqVglDDLWgk6UScZMzJMBf022uwyG9wOQjQ27MmI5lvvaafuZl8YKhH1LPhzBaJZ1kQbdlTlugtR68BZG3yCVRH7kVkHm2uukYzKB3KQz9xg%3D%3D"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
server: cloudflare
x-xss-protection: 1;mode=block
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
referrer-policy: strict-origin-when-cross-origin
x-content-type-options: nosniff
permissions-policy: accelerometer=(), camera=(), geolocation=(), gyroscope=(), magnetometer=(), microphone=(), payment=(), usb=()
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4f986903d3cdcc8-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information.

WHOIS
TLD is not supported.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-24T14:03:48Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

darma88b.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 13 secs
***live.org
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 17 secs
sanaap.co
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 34 secs
darsli.uz
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
***.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
darkclub.pl
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
goodluckdhani.cc
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
mur24.vip
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
goodio.ro
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
kgo54kldl.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
khelking.buzz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
kg77.ph
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
alpha.anonchat.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
seedmap.app
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
u168-1st.onl
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins

Latest IP Addresses

20.233.214.92
4 mins
34.214.155.105
13 mins
103.21.221.66
13 mins
47.237.218.106
13 mins
158.94.208.50
13 mins
202.58.23.248
13 mins
35.244.24.241
13 mins
52.76.56.135
13 mins
45.80.110.96
13 mins
72.60.89.158
13 mins
213.77.11.78
13 mins
121.166.33.89
14 mins
134.209.154.193
23 mins
78.41.207.11
24 mins
45.135.123.94
32 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

hitclub.bike
Daily Visitors 250
Monthly Visits 7.6K
Pages / Visit 2.56
HypeRank #1,243,101
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.