Hiepphuocpremia.net
Hiệp Phước Premia : Trang Chính Thức Của CĐT Hai Thành
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Hiepphuocpremia.net?
• 1.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Hiepphuocpremia.net
How many people visit Hiepphuocpremia.net each day?
• Hiepphuocpremia.net receives approximately 4 visitors and 4 page impressions per day.
How much Hiepphuocpremia.net can earn?
• Hiepphuocpremia.net should earn about $0.02/day from advertising revenue.
What is Hiepphuocpremia.net estimated value?
• Estimated value of Hiepphuocpremia.net is $15.64.
What IP addresses does Hiepphuocpremia.net resolve to?
• Hiepphuocpremia.net resolves to the IP addresses 202.92.7.158.
Where are Hiepphuocpremia.net servers located in?
• Hiepphuocpremia.net has servers located in Vietnam.
hiepphuocpremia.net Profile
Title:Hiệp Phước Premia : Trang Chính Thức Của CĐT Hai Thành
Description:Vị trí “Độc Nhất Vô Nhị” 2 mặt tiền “View Hướng Siêu Sông – Mặt Hướng Lộ”, Dự án Đất nền sổ đỏ Hiệp Phước Premia tọa lạc ngay tại Đường Nguyễn Văn Tạo, xã Cần Giuộc, Cách Quận Quận 7 chỉ 35 phút di chuyển.
About:
Hiepphuocpremia.net serves as a digital platform designed to provide users with comprehensive information and resources related to health and wellness. The website features a user-friendly interface characterized by a clean layout and intuitive navigation, enabling visitors to easily access various sections including articles, health tips, and interactive tools. Key features include a searchable database of health topics, expert advice, and community forums that encourage user engagement and knowledge sharing. The site aims to promote informed decision-making regarding personal health and lifestyle choices while fostering a supportive online community for individuals seeking wellness information.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does hiepphuocpremia.net use?
These are the technologies used at hiepphuocpremia.net. hiepphuocpremia.net has a total of 13 technologies installed in 11 different categories.hiepphuocpremia.net Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 4 visitors daily, generating a total of 4 pageviews. This equates to about 121.2 monthly visitors. Hiepphuocpremia.net traffic has increased by 170% compared to last month.Daily Visitors4
170%
Monthly Visits121.2
170%
Pages per Visit1.20
17.24%
Visit duration27:06
146.74%
Bounce Rate79.63%
44.78%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 4
- Monthly Visits:
- 121
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.20
- Daily Pageviews:
- 4
- Avg. visit duration:
- 27:06
- Bounce rate:
- 79.63%
- Global Reach:
- 1.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 108
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 108
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 37.96%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 22.22%
- Social:
- 39.81%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- hiepphuocpremia.net
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Hiepphuocpremia.net has a total of 29 backlinks from 23 referring domains and most of them comes from Moldova.- Total Backlinks:
- 29
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 23
- Referring IPs:
- 15
- Authority Domain Score:
- 7
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Moldova 12
- Singapore 2
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 7
- .top
- 4
- .vn
- 1
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 47 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with hiepphuocpremia.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 5
Revenue report ▼
hiepphuocpremia.net would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.6 and annual gross revenue of approximately $7.3. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $15.6.How much would hiepphuocpremia.net make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.02
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.60
- Yearly Revenue:
- $7.30
How much is hiepphuocpremia.net worth?
- Website Value:
- $15.6
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- hiepphuocpremia.net
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- hiepphuocpremia.net
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- hiepphuocpremia.net
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is hiepphuocpremia.net hosted? ▼
Hiepphuocpremia.net may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 202.92.7.158
- ASN:
- AS135905
- ISP:
- VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
- Server Location:
Vietnam, VN
Other sites hosted on 202.92.7.158
There are no other sites hosted on this IPHow fast does hiepphuocpremia.net load? ▼
The average loading time of hiepphuocpremia.net is 1804 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 1804 ms
Does hiepphuocpremia.net use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on hiepphuocpremia.net are reduced by 79%.
hiepphuocpremia.net use br compression.
Original size: 156.44 KB
Compressed size: 31.29 KB
File reduced by: 125.15 KB (79%)
Compressed size: 31.29 KB
File reduced by: 125.15 KB (79%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. hiepphuocpremia.net supports HTTPS. hiepphuocpremia.net supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: hiepphuocpremia.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jul 15 11:55:32 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 13 11:55:31 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Jul 15 11:55:32 2026 GMT
Valid until: Oct 13 11:55:31 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. hiepphuocpremia.net supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.content-encoding: br
vary: Accept-Encoding
date: Mon, 24 Aug 2026 13:46:40 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
link: <https://hiepphuocpremia.net/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/"
link: <https://hiepphuocpremia.net/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/612>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json"
link: <https://hiepphuocpremia.net/>; rel=shortlink
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 202.92.7.158 | 3600 | |
| NS | 3600 | ||
| NS | 3600 | ||
| SOA | 3600 | ||
| Mname | ns1.matbao.com | ||
| Rname | admin.matbao.com | ||
| Serial Number | 2026012202 | ||
| Refresh | 7200 | ||
| Retry | 1800 | ||
| Expire | 1209600 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on October 13, 2025 and will expire on October 13, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar MAT BAO CORPORATION. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on October 13, 2025.- Domain Created:
- 2025-10-13
- Domain Expires:
- 2026-10-13
- Domain Updated:
- 2025-10-13
- Domain Age:
- 10 months 11 days
- Domain Registrar:
- MAT BAO CORPORATION
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: HIEPPHUOCPREMIA.NET Registry Domain ID: 3028553100_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.matbao.net Registrar URL: http://www.matbao.net Updated Date: 2025-10-13T07:05:07Z Creation Date: 2025-10-13T07:05:07Z Registry Expiry Date: 2026-10-13T07:05:07Z Registrar: MAT BAO CORPORATION Registrar IANA ID: 1586 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +84.2836229999 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: NS1.MATBAO.COM Name Server: NS2.MATBAO.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-24T13:46:59Z