fluxpaid.com

Fluxpaid.com

#77,708 Global
Fluxpaid
Last Updated 37 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Fluxpaid.com?

Fluxpaid.com ranks #77,708 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Fluxpaid.com?

0.000757% of global Internet users visit Fluxpaid.com

How many people visit Fluxpaid.com each day?

Fluxpaid.com receives approximately 45.4K visitors and 161,773 page impressions per day.

How much Fluxpaid.com can earn?

Fluxpaid.com should earn about $93.11/day from advertising revenue.

What is Fluxpaid.com estimated value?

Estimated value of Fluxpaid.com is $85,833.98.

What IP addresses does Fluxpaid.com resolve to?

Fluxpaid.com resolves to the IP addresses 2606:4700:3031::6815:278d, 172.67.146.27.

fluxpaid.com Profile

Title
Fluxpaid
Fluxpaid.com is a digital payment platform designed to facilitate secure and efficient transactions for both individuals and businesses. Its primary purpose is to streamline the process of sending and receiving payments, particularly in the realm of cryptocurrencies and traditional currencies. Key features include multi-currency support, real-time transaction tracking, and robust security measures such as two-factor authentication. The user interface is characterized by a clean, intuitive design that enhances usability, making it accessible to users with varying levels of technical expertise. Overall, Fluxpaid.com aims to provide a comprehensive solution for modern payment needs while prioritizing user experience and security.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does fluxpaid.com use?

These are the technologies used at fluxpaid.com. fluxpaid.com has a total of 8 technologies installed in 6 different categories.

fluxpaid.com Traffic Analysis

Fluxpaid.com is ranked #77,708 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 45.4K visitors daily, generating a total of 161.8K pageviews. This equates to about 1.4M monthly visitors. Fluxpaid.com traffic has increased by 47.07% compared to last month.

Daily Visitors
45.4K
45,404 unique
▲ 35.44%
Monthly Visits
1.4M
▲ 47.07%
Pages per Visit
3.56
▲ 14.46%
Visit Duration
03:48
▲ 23.12%
Bounce Rate
47.40%
▼ 8.68%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
45,404
Monthly Visits
1,375,741
Pages per Visit
3.56
Daily Pageviews
161,773
Avg. Visit Duration
03:48
Bounce Rate
47.40%
Global Reach
0.000757%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
793,981
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
466,888
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
1,348,643
HypeRank
77,708
SimilarWeb Rank
37,483

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
86.65%
Referral
13.35%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
0.12%
Mobile
99.88%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

181.6K
JUL
0.9M
AUG
1.4M
SEP

fluxpaid.com Traffic Flow

The largest share of traffic to fluxpaid.com comes from Direct visits (98.90%). After leaving the site, the most common destination is another platform.

SEO

fluxpaid.com SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
fluxpaid.com
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

fluxpaid.com would generate approximately $93.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $2.8K and annual gross revenue of approximately $34K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $85.8K.

How much would fluxpaid.com make?

Daily Revenue
$93.11
Monthly Revenue
$2,793.30
Yearly Revenue
$33,985.15

How much is fluxpaid.com worth?

Website Value
$85.8K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Networks

ads.txt lists the companies authorized to sell advertising on a website. fluxpaid.com lists 1 authorized seller entries, 1 of them direct.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to fluxpaid.com, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
fluxpaid.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
fluxpaid.com
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
fluxpaid.com
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is fluxpaid.com hosted?

Fluxpaid.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.

ASN
AS13335
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc.
Server Location


Other sites hosted on 172.67.146.27

How fast does fluxpaid.com load?

The average loading time of fluxpaid.com is 400 ms. The Desktop speed index is 89 and mobile speed index is 59.

89
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
400 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Total Blocking Time230 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Time to Interactive1.5 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index0.9 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Largest Contentful Paint1.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint0.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay150 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
59
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
400 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0ms
83% fast3% avg12% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
367ms
96% fast2% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
354ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
75ms
97% fast2% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
352ms
99% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
4ms
85% fast10% avg4% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
1.3s
53% fast37% avg9% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
1.6s
79% fast14% avg5% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
77ms
97% fast1% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
1.9s
86% fast9% avg3% slow
First Contentful Paint6.3 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Max Potential First Input Delay60 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Largest Contentful Paint9.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index6.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive9.9 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Total Blocking Time10 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric

Does fluxpaid.com use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on fluxpaid.com are reduced by 63%.

63%
Reduced
Original
5.28 KB
Compressed
1.91 KB

Saved 3.36 KB off the original size

fluxpaid.com use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. fluxpaid.com supports HTTPS.

fluxpaid.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: fluxpaid.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Sep 8 11:59:20 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 7 12:58:01 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. fluxpaid.com sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2026-12-07 in 48 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. fluxpaid.com does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. fluxpaid.com does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

fluxpaid.com supports HTTP/2
fluxpaid.com supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Mon, 19 Oct 2026 18:33:03 GMT
content-type: text/html
server: cloudflare
last-modified: Mon, 22 Jun 2026 07:43:26 GMT
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=8z47PbdGm%2BEKkgEnTPF8gSNlveyJMN9mYFZRNn6bSyMScTeo%2FbAJ4dqqi9yu%2Bsd7V3bTAXQWzihrYAM2Sgp2N2ll6AMvXaVcfIWZ1UoVPusImbItR5tCKJWVMCjhCdv%2ByjjUAPDH5dlM4Hs%3D"}]}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4d1de73dcef804d-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
AAAA 2606:4700:3030::ac43:921b 44
AAAA 2606:4700:3031::6815:278d 44

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on September 19, 2025 and will expire on September 19, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar Cloudflare, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on September 18, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-09-19
Domain Expires
2027-09-19
Domain Updated
2026-09-18
Domain Age
1 years 1 months
Domain Registrar
Cloudflare, Inc.
Domain Owner
DATA REDACTED
WHOIS
Domain Name: FLUXPAID.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3021155338_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.cloudflare.com
Registrar URL: https://www.cloudflare.com
Updated Date: 2026-09-18T03:02:40Z
Creation Date: 2025-09-19T07:27:06Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-09-19T07:27:06Z
Registrar: Cloudflare, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1910
Domain Status: clienttransferprohibited https://icann.org/epp#clienttransferprohibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DATA REDACTED
Registrant Organization: DATA REDACTED
Registrant Street: DATA REDACTED
Registrant City: DATA REDACTED
Registrant State/Province: GUANGDONG
Registrant Postal Code: DATA REDACTED
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +1.4153197517
Registrant Phone Ext: 
Registrant Fax: 
Registrant Fax Ext: 
Registrant Email: 
Name Server: rita.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: todd.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4153197517
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-19T18:33:19Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

justthegays.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 17 secs
photofinish.live
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 28 secs
cafecontigoboyaca.mitiendanube.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 33 secs
2027clubz12.blogspot.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 59 secs
proxiva-cloud.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
chainera.fun
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
afw4u.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
my456fb3.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
followstar.in
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
llaroza.shop
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 3 mins
playrelic.gg
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
rmfilm.xyz
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
***o-666.me
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
depobos83672.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
reyblock.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

fluxpaid.com
Daily Visitors 45.4K
Monthly Visits 1.4M
Pages / Visit 3.56
HypeRank #77,708
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.