fantasygf.club

Fantasygf.club

#1,162,473 Global
FantasyGF 💖🤖 | Your Free AI Girlfriend Online
Last Updated 28 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Fantasygf.club?

Fantasygf.club ranks #1,162,473 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Fantasygf.club?

0.000001% of global Internet users visit Fantasygf.club

How many people visit Fantasygf.club each day?

Fantasygf.club receives approximately 42 visitors and 109 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Fantasygf.club receive most of its visitors from?

Fantasygf.club is mostly visited by people located in United States,Brazil.

How much Fantasygf.club can earn?

Fantasygf.club should earn about $0.36/day from advertising revenue.

What is Fantasygf.club estimated value?

Estimated value of Fantasygf.club is $333.47.

What IP addresses does Fantasygf.club resolve to?

Fantasygf.club resolves to the IP addresses 104.21.47.91.

fantasygf.club Profile

Title
FantasyGF 💖🤖 | Your Free AI Girlfriend Online
Description
Dive into romance with FantasyGF 💘 Flirt, chat and fall for an intelligent, *** AI girlfriend 💬 Free virtual love with no limits 😈
Fantasygf.club is an online platform designed for users to create and customize their own fantasy girlfriend characters, catering primarily to fans of anime and gaming culture. The website features an intuitive user interface that allows users to select from a wide range of attributes, including physical appearance, personality traits, and special abilities, thereby fostering a personalized experience. Additionally, it offers various interactive tools such as character backstory generation and community sharing options, enabling users to showcase their creations and engage with others. Overall, Fantasygf.club serves as a creative outlet for individuals interested in character design and storytelling within fantasy realms.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does fantasygf.club use?

These are the technologies used at fantasygf.club. fantasygf.club has a total of 9 technologies installed in 10 different categories.

fantasygf.club Traffic Analysis

Fantasygf.club is ranked #1,162,473 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 42 visitors daily, generating a total of 109 pageviews. This equates to about 1.3K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
42
42 unique
Monthly Visits
1.3K
Pages per Visit
2.62
Visit Duration
00:31
Bounce Rate
44.72%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
42
Monthly Visits
1,273
Pages per Visit
2.62
Daily Pageviews
109
Avg. Visit Duration
00:31
Bounce Rate
44.72%
Global Reach
0.000001%
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
1,272
HypeRank
1,162,473
SEMrush Rank
6,080,739
SimilarWeb Rank
9,780,359

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Total Visits Last 3 Months

2.3K
JUL
1.3K
AUG
1.3K
SEP

Visitors by Country

CountryUsers %
United States 77.56%
Brazil 22.44%
SEO

fantasygf.club SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
fantasygf.club
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
6,080,739
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
20
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
29
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$60.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

fantasygf.club would generate approximately $0.4 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $10.8 and annual gross revenue of approximately $131.4. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $333.5.

How much would fantasygf.club make?

Daily Revenue
$0.36
Monthly Revenue
$10.80
Yearly Revenue
$131.40

How much is fantasygf.club worth?

Website Value
$333.5

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily Earning by Country

CountryPageviewsEarning
United States 85 $0.33
Brazil 24 $0.03

Daily Revenue Loss by Country

CountryBlockedLost
United States 15 $0.07
Brazil 1 $0.00

Impact of Ad Blockers

Daily Revenue Loss
$0.08
Monthly Revenue Loss
$2.26
Yearly Revenue Loss
$27.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked
17
Monthly Pageviews Blocked
501
Yearly Pageviews Blocked
6,090

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to fantasygf.club, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
fantasygf.club
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
fantasygf.club
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Not reviewed

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
fantasygf.club
EnforcementChrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.
Off
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Not reviewed
Technical

Where is fantasygf.club hosted?

Fantasygf.club is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
104.21.47.91
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 104.21.47.91

How fast does fantasygf.club load?

The average loading time of fantasygf.club is 81 ms. The Desktop speed index is 99 and mobile speed index is 77.

99
Good
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
81 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Speed Index0.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Time to Interactive1.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Largest Contentful Paint1.0 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint0.3 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
77
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
81 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Max Potential First Input Delay20 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Time to Interactive6.9 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Total Blocking Time0 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Speed Index2.2 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Largest Contentful Paint6.8 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint1.1 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric

Does fantasygf.club use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on fantasygf.club are reduced by 84%.

84%
Reduced
Original
120.99 KB
Compressed
18.66 KB

Saved 102.33 KB off the original size

fantasygf.club use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
UNKNOWN

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. fantasygf.club supports HTTPS.

fantasygf.club supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: fantasygf.club
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Oct 10 04:16:09 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 8 05:16:06 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. fantasygf.club sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2027-01-08 in 77 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. Missing or weak records make emails from fantasygf.club more likely to land in spam and the domain easier to spoof.

Email provider
Namecheap
SPF
present
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed
v=spf1 include:spf.efwd.registrar-servers.com ~all

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. fantasygf.club does not block any known AI crawler.

llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

fantasygf.club supports HTTP/2
fantasygf.club supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Thu, 22 Oct 2026 03:10:14 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
server: cloudflare
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
last-modified: Thu, 18 Dec 2025 07:35:32 GMT
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=UPbcoZWpTJKpHdvk8wjjxMxj7uQ23AAf2UpygzU5DSsBJ0Rj7kjMgL9hzEGkKicbekbK2%2Fqj2CwCDk5Mha9wFGYMFiprDRCYoUJ8NEukVADt%2BnGXD8PbdEeB7sPg179cy5YSdTuIsz77kTZsRw%3D%3D"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: a4e54ecacd39d238-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on December 17, 2025 and will expire on December 17, 2026 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar NameCheap, Inc.. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on February 15, 2026.

Domain Created
2025-12-17
Domain Expires
2026-12-17
Domain Updated
2026-02-15
Domain Age
10 months 5 days
Domain Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
Domain Owner
Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY L
WHOIS
Domain Name: fantasygf.club
Registry Domain ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2026-02-15T09:53:25Z
Creation Date: 2025-12-17T09:53:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2026-12-17T09:53:22Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Name: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Organization: Privacy service provided by WITHHELD FOR PRIVACY LLC
Registrant Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Street: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant City: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant State/Province: Delaware
Registrant Postal Code: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Phone Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Fax: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR PRIVACY
Registrant Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name:
Admin Organization:
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City:
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country:
Admin Phone:
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name:
Tech Organization:
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City:
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country:
Tech Phone:
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email:
Name Server: dell.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: nero.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-22T03:10:31Z 
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

fairtotojos88.net
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 45 secs
redko1.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
wyyr9h.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
elmaser.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
averamychart.org
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
***oguarro.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
juaradayak777.online
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
jualtoto-akp.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
jualtoto-org.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
tokopusatwin.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
toontone.app
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
thewanderfam.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
thenextstop.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
freddiekashawan.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
mobile-cemara777.site
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

fantasygf.club
Daily Visitors 42
Monthly Visits 1.3K
Pages / Visit 2.62
HypeRank #1,162,473
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.