Estudodossalmos.com.br
Estudo dos Salmos | Estudo dos Salmos Completo
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Estudodossalmos.com.br?
• Estudodossalmos.com.br ranks #7,726,904 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Estudodossalmos.com.br?
• 4.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Estudodossalmos.com.br
How many people visit Estudodossalmos.com.br each day?
• Estudodossalmos.com.br receives approximately 18 visitors and 19 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Estudodossalmos.com.br receive most of its visitors from?
• Estudodossalmos.com.br is mostly visited by people located in Brazil.
How much Estudodossalmos.com.br can earn?
• Estudodossalmos.com.br should earn about $0.03/day from advertising revenue.
What is Estudodossalmos.com.br estimated value?
• Estimated value of Estudodossalmos.com.br is $26.62.
What IP addresses does Estudodossalmos.com.br resolve to?
• Estudodossalmos.com.br resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.96.3.
estudodossalmos.com.br Profile
Title:Estudo dos Salmos | Estudo dos Salmos Completo
Description:Seja bem vindo ao site histórias bíblicas infantil, aqui você encontrará várias histórias bíblicas e podera adquirar nosso produto.
Tags:
About:
Estudodossalmos.com.br is a dedicated online platform designed for the study and exploration of the Book of Psalms, offering a comprehensive range of resources for both scholars and laypersons. The website features an organized layout that includes detailed commentaries, thematic studies, and audio-visual materials aimed at enhancing the understanding of biblical texts. Users can navigate through various sections that focus on specific psalms, providing insights into historical context, literary structure, and theological implications. The user interface is designed for ease of access, with a clean and intuitive design that facilitates efficient information retrieval and encourages deep engagement with the scriptural content.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does estudodossalmos.com.br use?
These are the technologies used at estudodossalmos.com.br. estudodossalmos.com.br has a total of 13 technologies installed in 13 different categories.estudodossalmos.com.br Traffic Analysis
Estudodossalmos.com.br is ranked #7,726,904 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 18 visitors daily, generating a total of 19 pageviews. This equates to about 545.4 monthly visitors. Estudodossalmos.com.br traffic has decreased by 67.41% compared to last month.Daily Visitors18
90.12%
Monthly Visits545.4
67.41%
Pages per Visit1.02
28.2%
Visit duration37:08
18.48%
Bounce Rate39.33%
49.66%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 18
- Monthly Visits:
- 545
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.02
- Daily Pageviews:
- 19
- Avg. visit duration:
- 37:08
- Bounce rate:
- 39.33%
- Global Reach:
- 4.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SEMrush):
- 2,224
- Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush):
- 372
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 543
- HypeRank:
- 7,726,904
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 6,566,198
Traffic sources
- Direct:
- 89.30%
- Referral:
- 0%
- Search:
- 10.70%
- Social:
- 0%
- Paid:
- 0%
Desktop vs Mobile
- Desktop:
- 100.00%
- Mobile:
- 0%
Total Visits Last 3 Months
679
DEC
1.7K
JAN
545.4
FEB
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Brazil 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- estudodossalmos.com.br
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Last update was 96 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with estudodossalmos.com.br in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
estudodossalmos.com.br would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.9 and annual gross revenue of approximately $11. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $26.6.How much would estudodossalmos.com.br make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.03
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.90
- Yearly Revenue:
- $10.95
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Brazil 19$0.03
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Brazil 1$0.00
How much is estudodossalmos.com.br worth?
- Website Value:
- $26.6
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- estudodossalmos.com.br
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- estudodossalmos.com.br
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- estudodossalmos.com.br
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is estudodossalmos.com.br hosted? ▼
Estudodossalmos.com.br may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 188.114.96.3
- ASN:
- AS13335
- ISP:
- Cloudflare Inc
- Server Location:
Other sites hosted on 188.114.96.3
How fast does estudodossalmos.com.br load? ▼
The average loading time of estudodossalmos.com.br is 1464 ms. The Desktop speed index is 91 and mobile speed index is 73.- Average Load Time:
- 1464 ms
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)18ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)230ms
First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.1s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)1.2s
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)18ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)230ms
First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.1s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interaction To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)1.2s
Lab Data
Total Blocking Time 20 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay 70 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Largest Contentful Paint 1.2 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive 1.2 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Speed Index 2.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
First Contentful Paint 1.0 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile
Field Data
Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)525ms
First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.7s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)1.7s
Origin Data
All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.
Cumulative Layout Shift (CLS)0ms
Time To First Byte (TTFB)525ms
First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.7s
First Input Delay (FID)0
Interactive To Next Paint (INP)0
Largest Contentful Paint (LCP)1.7s
Lab Data
First Contentful Paint 4.3 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive 5.0 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint 4.4 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Speed Index 4.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time 40 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay 110 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
LCP request discovery
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
by making the LCP image discoverable from the HTML immediately, and avoiding lazy-loading Optimize LCP
Does estudodossalmos.com.br use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on estudodossalmos.com.br are reduced by 84%.
estudodossalmos.com.br use br compression.
Original size: 32.29 KB
Compressed size: 5.12 KB
File reduced by: 27.18 KB (84%)
Compressed size: 5.12 KB
File reduced by: 27.18 KB (84%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. estudodossalmos.com.br supports HTTPS. estudodossalmos.com.br supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: estudodossalmos.com.br
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Feb 6 05:18:36 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 7 06:16:56 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Feb 6 05:18:36 2026 GMT
Valid until: May 7 06:16:56 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. estudodossalmos.com.br supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.date: Sat, 28 Mar 2026 19:34:00 GMT
content-type: text/html
location: http://www.estudodossalmos.com.br/
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=%2BNUS4X2iuYKQ1GAsndiEpk71%2FQBQn0mZjvfYiJ1skUAber8S%2BmBuQ1UF5XFs66SFW2OePtpFr59Q6wqggvhGFh4jBnH%2B0mgv%2B2IAQw3bNCUf08ZXIzSzUAwkRtp0NOtwTujdfkulE%2FFuQ4gymV3IS00lJN%2Fi"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
cf-ray: 9e3911d99dcdd370-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2026 19:34:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
location: https://www.estudodossalmos.com.br/
Report-To: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=OT2lk3ylZvsycpgXDSeXQ1TFGS7Sozrgym7LxJRhA4Igmr0mjzSkmJuSe2wNNEWUtN%2BYhnod9m7qUzTARuNabNE9Y%2BQAnDiD959NXuYNpi1o2TtpoMVqHsLLZTjskh82idgnEuqHAam%2Fpjaeyr2rFNql6XmZce5HoQ%3D%3D"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
Nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
CF-RAY: 9e3911dceb19dcc5-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
HTTP/2 200
date: Sat, 28 Mar 2026 19:34:01 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
x-litespeed-cache: miss
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=n4ZjbRbFCCk34R2Thx%2Fi4Podc877iX4UExQBKKrJsiKNX%2BFCNdE%2BZDQXaNTRRyhbP77AYjiemiPVaLG3Sm0zpy28TQ9NX3G%2BShEoYtVUKWBkQGB6hVLThBjvoLjN2QZ20zWBr%2BQfrHPpnxXK9vWLLzB1xXpTLz03eQ%3D%3D"}]}
vary: Accept-Encoding
server: cloudflare
x-turbo-charged-by: LiteSpeed
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
content-encoding: br
cf-ray: 9e3911df48164d80-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| HINFO | 3600 |