Espreso.rs - Info espreso.rs

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Espreso.rs?

• Espreso.rs ranks 21,941 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Espreso.rs?

0.00418% of global Internet users visit Espreso.rs

How many people visit Espreso.rs each day?

• Espreso.rs receives approximately 20.9K visitors and 70,433 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Espreso.rs receive most of its visitors from?

• Espreso.rs is mostly visited by people located in Serbia,Bosnia and Herzegovina,Croatia.

How much Espreso.rs can earn?

• Espreso.rs should earn about $85.00/day from advertising revenue.

What is Espreso.rs estimated value?

• Estimated value of Espreso.rs is $42,171.57.

What IP addresses does Espreso.rs resolve to?

• Espreso.rs resolves to the IP addresses 185.80.68.52.

Where are Espreso.rs servers located in?

• Espreso.rs has servers located in Serbia.

About - espreso.rs

Najnovije vesti iz zemlje, sveta, srbije, sporta, kulture, biznisa, nauke i tehnologije.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does espreso.rs use?

Analytics
Chartbeat
Chartbeat
Facebook Pixel
Facebook Pixel
Gemius
Gemius
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Cookie compliance
Quantcast Choice
Quantcast Choice

espreso.rs Profile

Title: Espreso - Najbrže rastući portal u Srbiji i regionu
Keywords: Espreso, srbija, vesti, svet, kultura, biznis, nauka i tehnika
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with espreso.rs in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

espreso.rs Traffic Summary

20.9K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
20,900
Monthly Visits:
658,350
Pages per Visitor:
3.37
Daily Pageviews:
70,433
Alexa Rank:
21,941 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00418%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Serbia 69.2%79.9%57
Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.9%5.7%212
Croatia 2.6%1.5%1334
Germany 2.3%1.4%38267
Austria 2.1%1.5%6315
Montenegro 1.9%1.9%99
Slovenia 1.9%1.1%1440
United States 1.5%1.1%161047
Macedonia 1.3%0.7%915
Switzerland 1.2%0.6%10935
Italy 1.1%0.6%45644
Sweden 1.0%0.5%13989
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%100945
France 0.5%0.2%114440

Where do visitors go on espreso.rs?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
espreso.rs
99.98%88.90%2.58
admin.espreso.rs
0.75%11.07%43
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  espreso.rs
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  9,214,653
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  131
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  16
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,722.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Index:
1,240,000

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  33
Page Authority:
  39
MozRank:
  4

+ How is socially engaged espreso.rs?

Facebook:
  744
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would espreso.rs make?

Daily Revenue:
$85.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,550.00
Yearly Revenue:
$31,025.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Serbia 56,276$51.21
United States 775$8.89
Germany 986$4.76
Austria 1,056$3.43
Switzerland 423$2.57
United Kingdom 352$2.19
Slovenia 775$2.15
Bosnia and Herzegovina 4,015$2.13
Sweden 352$1.87
Montenegro 1,338$1.53
Italy 423$1.47
Croatia 1,056$1.33
France 141$0.66
Macedonia 493$0.52

How much money does espreso.rs lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$467.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,691.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,864
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
355,933
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,330,520
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Serbia 9,567$8.71
United States 139$1.60
Germany 286$1.38
Austria 275$0.89
Sweden 99$0.52
Slovenia 178$0.49
Switzerland 76$0.46
Bosnia and Herzegovina 682$0.36
United Kingdom 56$0.35
Croatia 232$0.29
Italy 72$0.25
Montenegro 107$0.12
Macedonia 79$0.08
France 15$0.07

How much is espreso.rs worth?

Website Value:
$42,171.57

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
espreso.rs
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-06 16:06:08
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-06 16:06:08
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
espreso.rs
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-03-06 16:06:08
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is espreso.rs hosted?

Server IP:
185.80.68.52
ASN:
AS43191 
ISP:
Providus DOO 
Server Location:

Serbia, RS
 

Other sites hosted on 185.80.68.52

+ How fast does espreso.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(1300 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

71
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

99
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does espreso.rs use compression?

espreso.rs use gzip compression.
Original size: 142.52 KB
Compressed size: 24.78 KB
File reduced by: 117.74 KB (82%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  n/a

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

espreso.rs supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

espreso.rs supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 31 Dec 2021 19:59:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: keep-alive
Location: https://www.espreso.rs/
X-Haste-Server: stats:80

HTTP/2 301 
content-length: 0
location: https://www.espreso.co.rs/

HTTP/2 200 
date: Fri, 31 Dec 2021 19:58:58 GMT
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: gzip
x-backend-server: espreso-web2 time for request D=12721
content-length: 25374
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
server: Haste
x-haste-cacheable: YES
cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
expires: 0
x-haste-perspective: bot
age: 56
x-haste-debug-backend: espresoTHQ
x-haste-node: cache-us2.itplatforma.com
x-haste-cache: HIT
x-haste-hits: 3
accept-ranges: bytes
x-haste-cfg: 67.212.187.106->ha-us1a(158.69.39.235)/http-in/be_cache_varnish/cache-us2--0

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
% The data in the Whois database are provided by RNIDS
% for information purposes only and to assist persons in obtaining
% information about or related to a domain name registration record.
% Data in the database are created by registrants and we do not guarantee
% their accuracy. We reserve the right to remove access
% for entities abusing the data, without notice.
% All timestamps are given in Serbian local time.
%
Domain name: espreso.rs
Domain status: Active https://www.rnids.rs/en/domain-name-status-codes#Active
Registration date: 03.02.2015 15:10:16
Modification date: 12.06.2020 15:25:05
Expiration date: 03.02.2022 15:10:16
Confirmed: 03.02.2015 15:10:16
Registrar: Serbia Broadband - Srpske kablovske mreže


Registrant: ADRIA MEDIA GROUP DOO
Address: Vlajkovićeva 8, Beograd, Serbia
Postal Code: 11000
ID Number: 17572423
Tax ID: 103548123

Administrative contact: Adria Media Group d.o.o.
Address: Vlajkovićeva 8, Beograd, Serbia
Postal Code: 11000
ID Number: 17572423
Tax ID:

Technical contact: Adria Media Group d.o.o.
Address: Vlajkovićeva 8, Beograd, Serbia
Postal Code: 11000
ID Number: 17572423
Tax ID:


DNS: ns1.providus.rs - 185.80.68.51
DNS: ns2.providus.rs - 79.175.127.152
DNS: ns3.providus.rs - 52.5.196.189


DNSSEC signed: no

Whois Timestamp: 31.12.2021 21:00:36
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with espreso.rs in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

bestzhangyi.com
1 secs
itu5h4f7shmamz2x.onion.ws
21 secs
daner.xyz
38 secs
gegujut.xyz
42 secs
bestspy.vn
59 secs
nerdcaliber.com
1 min
kissmygeek.com
1 min
centrumher.eu
1 min
xboxworld.nl
1 min
eratetubeu.xyz
1 min
fansujiafang.xyz
1 min
mmorpg.su
1 min
digimarketroi.xyz
1 min
grossesaveur.com
1 min
bestsites.pw
2 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
espreso.rs widget