Espreso.rs - Info espreso.rs

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Espreso.rs?

• Espreso.rs ranks 21,941 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Espreso.rs?

0.00418% of global Internet users visit Espreso.rs

How many people visit Espreso.rs each day?

• Espreso.rs receives approximately 20.9K visitors and 70,433 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Espreso.rs receive most of its visitors from?

• Espreso.rs is mostly visited by people located in Serbia,Bosnia and Herzegovina,Croatia.

How much Espreso.rs can earn?

• Espreso.rs should earn about $85.00/day from advertising revenue.

What is Espreso.rs estimated value?

• Estimated value of Espreso.rs is $42,171.57.

What IP addresses does Espreso.rs resolve to?

• Espreso.rs resolves to the IP addresses 185.80.68.15.

Where are Espreso.rs servers located in?

• Espreso.rs has servers located in Serbia.

About - espreso.rs

Najnovije vesti iz zemlje, sveta, srbije, sporta, kulture, biznisa, nauke i tehnologije.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does espreso.rs use?

Analytics
Chartbeat
Chartbeat
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API

espreso.rs Profile

Title: Espreso
Keywords: Espreso, srbija, vesti, svet, kultura, biznis, nauka i tehnika
Last update was 160 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with espreso.rs in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

espreso.rs Traffic Summary

20.9K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
20,900
Monthly Visits:
658,350
Pages per Visitor:
3.37
Daily Pageviews:
70,433
Alexa Rank:
21,941 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00418%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Serbia 69.2%79.9%57
Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.9%5.7%212
Croatia 2.6%1.5%1334
Germany 2.3%1.4%38267
Austria 2.1%1.5%6315
Montenegro 1.9%1.9%99
Slovenia 1.9%1.1%1440
United States 1.5%1.1%161047
Macedonia 1.3%0.7%915
Switzerland 1.2%0.6%10935
Italy 1.1%0.6%45644
Sweden 1.0%0.5%13989
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%100945
France 0.5%0.2%114440

Where do visitors go on espreso.rs?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
espreso.rs
99.98%88.90%2.58
admin.espreso.rs
0.75%11.07%43
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  espreso.rs
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,983,297
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,459
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  349
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,722.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  33
Page Authority:
  39
MozRank:
  4

+ How is socially engaged espreso.rs?

Facebook:
  744
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would espreso.rs make?

Daily Revenue:
$85.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,550.00
Yearly Revenue:
$31,025.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Serbia 56,276$51.21
United States 775$8.89
Germany 986$4.76
Austria 1,056$3.43
Switzerland 423$2.57
United Kingdom 352$2.19
Slovenia 775$2.15
Bosnia and Herzegovina 4,015$2.13
Sweden 352$1.87
Montenegro 1,338$1.53
Italy 423$1.47
Croatia 1,056$1.33
France 141$0.66
Macedonia 493$0.52

How much money does espreso.rs lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$467.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,691.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,864
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
355,933
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,330,520
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Serbia 9,567$8.71
United States 139$1.60
Germany 286$1.38
Austria 275$0.89
Sweden 99$0.52
Slovenia 178$0.49
Switzerland 76$0.46
Bosnia and Herzegovina 682$0.36
United Kingdom 56$0.35
Croatia 232$0.29
Italy 72$0.25
Montenegro 107$0.12
Macedonia 79$0.08
France 15$0.07

How much is espreso.rs worth?

Website Value:
$42,171.57

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
espreso.rs
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
espreso.rs
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is espreso.rs hosted?

Server IP:
185.80.68.15
ASN:
AS43191 
ISP:
Providus DOO 
Server Location:

Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 185.80.68.15

+ How fast does espreso.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(1587 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

71
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

99
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does espreso.rs use compression?

espreso.rs does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  10

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

espreso.rs does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

espreso.rs does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Backend-Server: espreso-app4 time for request D=16140
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
X-Haste-Cacheable: NO:Not Cacheable
Server: Haste
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Expires: 0
Date: Mon, 13 Mar 2017 16:55:52 GMT
Age: 38
Connection: close
X-Haste-Node: haste11
X-Haste-Cache: HIT
X-Haste-Hits: 6

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
%
%This is the RNIDS Whois server.
%
% Date Format : DD.MM.YYYY
% Whois Server Version: 1.0.0
%
% Rights restricted by copyright.
% See http://www.rnids.rs/whois_en
%
%
%
% Ovo je odgovor od RNIDS Whois servera.
%
% Format datuma : DD.MM.YYYY
% Verzija Whois Servera : 1.0.0
%
% Sva prava zadržana. Za više informacija.
% pogledajte http://www.rnids.rs/whois_sr

Domain name: espreso.rs
Domain status: Active, clientUpdateProhibited
Registration date: 03.02.2015 15:10:16
Modification date: 23.12.2016 15:45:03
Expiration date: 03.02.2022 15:10:16
Registrar: HostingMania d.o.o. Beograd


Registrant: Aleksandar Rodić


DNS: ns1.providus.rs - 185.80.68.51
DNS: ns2.providus.rs - 79.175.127.152
DNS: ns3.providus.rs - 52.5.196.189


Administrative contact: Aleksandar Rodić

Technical contact: Aleksandar Rodić
Last update was 160 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with espreso.rs in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
espreso.rs widget