doedah299.shop

Doedah299.shop

#103,166 Global
*** Türk ❤️ Doeda Sikiş Seyret ☘️ Porna İzle *** ***
Last Updated 34 mins ago
     
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Doedah299.shop?

Doedah299.shop ranks #103,166 globally on HypeStat.

What percent of global Internet users visit Doedah299.shop?

0.000412% of global Internet users visit Doedah299.shop

How many people visit Doedah299.shop each day?

Doedah299.shop receives approximately 24.7K visitors and 103,617 page impressions per day.

How much Doedah299.shop can earn?

Doedah299.shop should earn about $59.64/day from advertising revenue.

What is Doedah299.shop estimated value?

Estimated value of Doedah299.shop is $55,891.91.

What IP addresses does Doedah299.shop resolve to?

Doedah299.shop resolves to the IP addresses 188.114.97.3.

doedah299.shop Profile

Title
*** Türk ❤️ Doeda Sikiş Seyret ☘️ Porna İzle *** ***

What technologies does doedah299.shop use?

These are the technologies used at doedah299.shop. doedah299.shop has a total of 7 technologies installed in 6 different categories.

doedah299.shop Traffic Analysis

Doedah299.shop is ranked #103,166 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 24.7K visitors daily, generating a total of 103.6K pageviews. This equates to about 749.7K monthly visitors.

Daily Visitors
24.7K
24,744 unique
Monthly Visits
749.7K
Pages per Visit
4.19
Visit Duration
05:08
Bounce Rate
27.39%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors
24,744
Monthly Visits
749,743
Pages per Visit
4.19
Daily Pageviews
103,617
Avg. Visit Duration
05:08
Bounce Rate
27.39%
Global Reach
0.000412%
Monthly Visits (SEMrush)
192,836
Monthly Unique Visitors (SEMrush)
144,031
Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb)
757,484
HypeRank
103,166
SimilarWeb Rank
56,198

*All traffic values are estimates only.

Traffic Sources

Direct
100.00%
Referral
0%
Search
0%
Social
0%
Paid
0%

Desktop vs Mobile

Desktop
0.07%
Mobile
99.93%

Total Visits Last 3 Months

0
JUL
749.7K
AUG
749.7K
SEP
SEO

doedah299.shop SEMrush Overview

SEMrush is a complete online advertising and marketing platform that gives a wide variety of tools and features to help businesses and marketers improve their online visibility and optimize their digital marketing strategies.

SemRushSemRush
Domain
doedah299.shop
RankBased on keywords, cost and organic traffic
n/a
Organic KeywordsKeywords in top 20 Google SERP
0
Organic TrafficVisitors coming from top 20 search results
0
Organic CostEquivalent Google Ads spend for the same traffic
$0.00
Full SEMrush Report →
Monetization

Revenue Report

doedah299.shop would generate approximately $59.6 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $1.8K and annual gross revenue of approximately $21.8K. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $55.9K.

How much would doedah299.shop make?

Daily Revenue
$59.64
Monthly Revenue
$1,789.20
Yearly Revenue
$21,768.60

How much is doedah299.shop worth?

Website Value
$55.9K

*All earnings values are estimates only.

Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad and abusive experience ratings Google assigns to doedah299.shop, per platform.

Mobile Summary

Root Domain
doedah299.shop
Last Change TimeThe last time the site changed status
2026-10-05 10:21:44
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Passing

Desktop Summary

Root Domain
doedah299.shop
Last Change TimeThe last time the site changed status
2026-09-30 03:47:39
Ad FilteringChrome is not filtering ads on your site.
Off
StatusReviewed against the Better Ads Standards
Passing

Abusive Experience

Root Domain
doedah299.shop
Last Change TimeThe last time the site changed status
2026-10-05 10:21:44
EnforcementFiltering is pending.
Pending
Enforcement Time
2026-11-04 10:21:44
StatusReviewed for abusive experiences
Passing
Technical

Where is doedah299.shop hosted?

Doedah299.shop is behind Cloudflare (CDN and security proxy). Visitors connect to Cloudflare's shared IP addresses, which answer from the nearest Cloudflare data center, so the real server location is hidden.

Server IP
188.114.97.3
ISP
Cloudflare, Inc. CDN / proxy
Server Location
Hidden behind Cloudflare

Other sites using the same Cloudflare IP 188.114.97.3

There are no other sites hosted on this IP.

How fast does doedah299.shop load?

The average loading time of doedah299.shop is 149 ms. The Desktop speed index is 75 and mobile speed index is 68.

75
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
149 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Largest Contentful Paint10.3 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
Time to Interactive10.3 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Max Potential First Input Delay70 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Speed Index0.7 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
Total Blocking Time20 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
First Contentful Paint0.7 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
68
Needs Work
0–49 · Poor
50–89 · Needs Improvement
90–100 · Good
How is this scored? →
Average Load Time
149 ms

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report over the last 30 days. To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

CLSCumulative Layout Shift
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
TTFBTime To First Byte
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FCPFirst Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
FIDFirst Input Delay
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
INPInteraction To Next Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
LCPLargest Contentful Paint
0
0% fast0% avg0% slow
Total Blocking Time40 ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more about the Total Blocking Time metric
Max Potential First Input Delay90 ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more about the Maximum Potential First Input Delay metric
Speed Index3.3 s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more about the Speed Index metric
INP breakdown
Start investigating by looking at the longest subpart. how to improve INP
Time to Interactive62.6 s
Time to Interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more about the Time to Interactive metric
Largest Contentful Paint62.6 s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. Learn more about the Largest Contentful Paint metric
First Contentful Paint3.3 s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more about the First Contentful Paint metric

Does doedah299.shop use compression?

Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on doedah299.shop are reduced by 88%.

88%
Reduced
Original
256.27 KB
Compressed
30.52 KB

Saved 225.75 KB off the original size

doedah299.shop use br compression.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

WOT MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

MyWOT (short for "My Web of Trust") is a web-based reputation and rating service that provides users with information about the trustworthiness and safety of websites.

Status
SAFE

SSL Checker SSL Certificate Verify

An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. doedah299.shop supports HTTPS.

doedah299.shop supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: doedah299.shop
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: WE1
Valid from: Sep 24 19:06:30 2026 GMT
Valid until: Dec 23 20:04:01 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize:
Common Name: WE1
Organization: Google Trust Services
Location: US
Issuer: GTS Root R4
Valid from: Dec 13 09:00:00 2023 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 14:00:00 2029 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:
Common Name: GTS Root R4
Organization: Google Trust Services LLC
Location: US
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Nov 15 03:43:21 2023 GMT
Valid until: Jan 28 00:00:42 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize:

Security Headers

HTTP security headers tell browsers how to protect visitors: force HTTPS, block clickjacking and limit what scripts can do. doedah299.shop sends 0 of the 6 recommended security headers, and its SSL certificate is issued by Google Trust Services.

F Security headers grade
Strict-Transport-Security
missing
Content-Security-Policy
missing
X-Frame-Options
missing
X-Content-Type-Options
missing
Referrer-Policy
missing
Permissions-Policy
missing
SSL issuer
Google Trust Services
SSL expires
2026-12-23 in 58 days

Email Security

SPF, DKIM and DMARC are DNS records that prove which servers may send email for a domain and tell receivers what to do with forged messages. doedah299.shop does not receive email, and without SPF/DMARC its name can still be spoofed in emails.

Email provider
no mail server (MX)
SPF
missing
DMARC
missing
DKIM
not found on common selectors
DNSSEC
not signed

AI Crawlers

Websites use robots.txt to allow or block AI crawlers that collect content for training and AI search. doedah299.shop blocks 13 of 26 known AI crawlers.

OpenAI
blocked GPTBot
Anthropic
blocked ClaudeBot, anthropic-ai, Claude-Web
Google
blocked Google-Extended
Apple
blocked Applebot-Extended
Common Crawl
blocked CCBot
ByteDance
blocked Bytespider
Amazon
blocked Amazonbot
Meta
blocked meta-externalagent
Cohere
blocked cohere-ai
Diffbot
blocked Diffbot
Webz.io
blocked omgili
llms.txt
not found

Verify HTTP/2 & HTTP/3 Support

HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. HTTP/3 goes a step further and runs over QUIC instead of TCP, for faster connections and better performance on unreliable networks.

doedah299.shop supports HTTP/2
doedah299.shop supports HTTP/3
Verifying HTTP/2 and HTTP/3 Support. Please wait...
Details

Http Header

HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.

HTTP/1.1
date: Sun, 25 Oct 2026 06:51:32 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
vary: Accept-Encoding
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=xmMhar3nWcd870HVwOY2YaXEr2pLOhZNYaRmw%2F9vw7d0OuZyazfb8FDNQWnKJ3FmGFNmPNczjKtlYkNqkVDDzKQSOpa3RF3PUTBy1XHQyF4vJpUWHv9DxuWF7iJ%2BvAf7qqJ%2B8MX4nZ9qazvSUw%3D%3D"}]}
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
content-encoding: br
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: a4ff4b1958a6d264-FRA
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

DNS Lookup

DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.

TypeIPTarget / TXTTTL
A 188.114.96.3 288
A 188.114.97.3 288
NS james.ns.cloudflare.com 86388
NS erin.ns.cloudflare.com 86388

Whois Lookup

Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information.

WHOIS
Notice: Effective May 1, 2026, the WHOIS service has been retired in accordance with ICANN's RDAP transition policy. All registration data queries are now served via RDAP. The Registration Data Access Protocol (RDAP) base URL is: https://rdap.gmoregistry.net/rdap/
More on HypeStat
Activity

Recently Analyzed Sites

kraftydraft.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 25 secs
fepyc.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 52 secs
armsx2.net
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
thwin21.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 1 min
throk.ai
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
bantengemas77c.help
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 2 mins
appalpha.ir
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
banko726.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 3 mins
bankobet616.com
HTTP/2 not supportedHTTPS not supported 4 mins
latesvideo.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
gesem.mx
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 4 mins
clipzi.site
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
thorstormmap.com
HTTP/2 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
kebc21fs.com
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 5 mins
kebun1top.site
HTTP/3 supportedHTTPS supported 6 mins

Latest Viewed Sites

dewihoki3c.com
1 secs
***.net
3 secs
***.com
5 secs
suedliche-weinstrasse.de
6 secs
classaonline.com
7 secs
***.net
10 secs
chatinapropiere.com
10 secs
tstgdxubvg.buzz
13 secs
74warisan138.com
15 secs
tvhebdo.com
16 secs
get.page
17 secs
shamcash.sy
19 secs
nyfida.com
19 secs
fast828.com
19 secs
jysk.com.tr
19 secs

Latest IP Addresses

31.24.158.95
39 secs
199.127.171.17
10 mins
104.18.4.25
10 mins
18.138.174.171
12 mins
106.75.189.92
22 mins
13.200.225.20
23 mins
2a06:98c1:3109::ac40:95c7
28 mins
200.106.172.162
29 mins
20.164.211.14
29 mins
121.155.36.11
29 mins
3.5.189.48
29 mins
69.46.4.150
30 mins
80.209.237.63
32 mins
82.118.21.142
36 mins
178.128.17.245
37 mins
Resources

Custom Widget

doedah299.shop
Daily Visitors 24.7K
Monthly Visits 749.7K
Pages / Visit 4.19
HypeRank #103,166
Powered by HypeStat
Embed a live, always up-to-date stats card like this on your own site.
Get the embed code →

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.