Cba.pl - Dobremmo.cba.plcba.pl

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Dobremmo.cba.pl?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl ranks 24,092 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Dobremmo.cba.pl?

0.0031% of global Internet users visit Dobremmo.cba.pl

How many people visit Dobremmo.cba.pl each day?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl receives approximately 52.6K visitors and 131,496 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Dobremmo.cba.pl receive most of its visitors from?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl is mostly visited by people located in Poland,United States,India.

How much Dobremmo.cba.pl can earn?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl should earn about $345.81/day from advertising revenue.

What is Dobremmo.cba.pl estimated value?

• Estimated value of Dobremmo.cba.pl is $265,185.12.

What IP addresses does Dobremmo.cba.pl resolve to?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl resolves to the IP addresses 37.48.70.196.

Where are Dobremmo.cba.pl servers located in?

• Dobremmo.cba.pl has servers located in Amsterdam, North Holland, 1066, Netherlands.

About - dobremmo.cba.pl

What technologies does dobremmo.cba.pl use?

Font Scripts
Font Awesome
Font Awesome
Google Font API
Google Font API
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx

dobremmo.cba.pl Profile

Title: Tymczasowa strona
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cba.pl in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

dobremmo.cba.pl Traffic Summary

52.6K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
52,598
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,262,352
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
131,496
Alexa Rank:
24,092 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0031%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 49.6%70.2%378
United States 21.9%10.6%21836
India 3.9%3.9%38759
Turkey 2.1%1.4%15326
Russian Federation 2.0%0.8%34318
Canada 1.0%0.5%51444
Iran 0.7%0.5%53868
Pakistan 0.6%0.3%40699
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%14573

Where do visitors go on dobremmo.cba.pl?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cba.pl
35.65%26.09%1.9
discopolonew.cba.pl
9.60%10.64%3
napisyodserca.cba.pl
7.95%3.63%1
wojnabogow.cba.pl
3.63%5.21%4
mkwk018.cba.pl
2.64%1.02%1
torroro.cba.pl
0.94%0.37%1
pzhgp-tarnobrzeg.cba.pl
0.78%0.92%3
bractwomroku.cba.pl
0.45%0.23%1
jawor.cba.pl
0.25%0.31%3
OTHER
0%51.59%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  dobremmo.cba.pl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  167,590
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  151,656
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,257
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $704.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How much would dobremmo.cba.pl make?

Daily Revenue:
$345.81
Monthly Revenue:
$10,374.30
Yearly Revenue:
$126,220.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 92,310$167.08
United States 13,939$159.88
India 5,128$8.21
Canada 657$4.61
Russian Federation 1,052$2.14
Turkey 1,841$2.01
Iran 657$0.76
Ukraine 526$0.72
Pakistan 394$0.42

How much money does dobremmo.cba.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$87.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,639.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$32,113.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
35,063
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,051,902
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,798,144
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 30,462$55.14
United States 2,509$28.78
India 1,436$2.30
Canada 164$1.15
Turkey 129$0.14
Pakistan 126$0.13
Russian Federation 63$0.13
Iran 105$0.12
Ukraine 68$0.09

How much is dobremmo.cba.pl worth?

Website Value:
$265,185.12

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
cba.pl
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-02-07 07:50:23
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-02-07 07:50:23
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
cba.pl
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-02-07 07:50:23
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is dobremmo.cba.pl hosted?

Server IP:
37.48.70.196
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
North Holland, NH
1066
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.70.196

+ How fast does dobremmo.cba.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1247 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

89
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does dobremmo.cba.pl use compression?

dobremmo.cba.pl does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  87

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dobremmo.cba.pl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

dobremmo.cba.pl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 28 Mar 2017 15:16:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Tue, 28 Mar 2017 15:16:40 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Host-Ip: 144
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cba.pl in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dobremmo.cba.pl widget