Dirim-media.de
Webdesign- & Werbeagentur Hannover - Dirim Media
Domain Summary
What is the traffic rank for Dirim-media.de?
• Dirim-media.de ranks #7,518,719 globally on HypeStat.
What percent of global Internet users visit Dirim-media.de?
• 5.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Dirim-media.de
How many people visit Dirim-media.de each day?
• Dirim-media.de receives approximately 24 visitors and 70 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Dirim-media.de receive most of its visitors from?
• Dirim-media.de is mostly visited by people located in Germany.
How much Dirim-media.de can earn?
• Dirim-media.de should earn about $0.10/day from advertising revenue.
What is Dirim-media.de estimated value?
• Estimated value of Dirim-media.de is $79.90.
What IP addresses does Dirim-media.de resolve to?
• Dirim-media.de resolves to the IP addresses 78.46.191.198.
Where are Dirim-media.de servers located in?
• Dirim-media.de has servers located in Nuremberg, Bavaria, 90403, Germany.
dirim-media.de Profile
Title:Webdesign- & Werbeagentur Hannover - Dirim Media
Description:Webdesign & Werbeagentur in Hannover. Professionelle Websites, Werbetechnik, Online-Marketing & SEO/GEO. Jetzt unverbindlich anrufen!
About:
Dirim-media.de is a professional website dedicated to providing comprehensive media solutions, focusing on digital marketing, content creation, and brand development. The primary purpose of the site is to serve as a platform for businesses seeking to enhance their online presence through strategic marketing initiatives. Key features include detailed service descriptions, case studies showcasing successful projects, and a blog offering insights into industry trends and best practices. The user interface is designed with a clean, modern aesthetic, employing easy navigation and responsive design elements to ensure an optimal experience across devices. Overall, dirim-media.de positions itself as a resourceful hub for businesses aiming to leverage media for growth and visibility.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does dirim-media.de use?
These are the technologies used at dirim-media.de. dirim-media.de has a total of 22 technologies installed in 17 different categories.dirim-media.de Traffic Analysis
Dirim-media.de is ranked #7,518,719 in the world. This website is viewed by an estimated 24 visitors daily, generating a total of 70 pageviews. This equates to about 727.2 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors24
Monthly Visits727.2
Pages per Visit2.91
Visit duration01:40
Bounce Rate36.98%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 24
- Monthly Visits:
- 727
- Pages per Visit:
- 2.91
- Daily Pageviews:
- 70
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:40
- Bounce rate:
- 36.98%
- Global Reach:
- 5.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 718
- HypeRank:
- 7,518,719
- SEMrush Rank:
- 8,832,075
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 7,518,719
Total Visits Last 3 Months
1.3K
JUN
727.2
JUL
727.2
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Germany 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- dirim-media.de
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - 8,832,075
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 14
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 7
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Dirim-media.de has a total of 742 backlinks from 286 referring domains and most of them comes from Germany.- Total Backlinks:
- 742
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 286
- Referring IPs:
- 280
- Authority Domain Score:
- 22
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Germany 57
- Singapore 32
- United States 16
- Moldova 14
- France 7
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 114
- .de
- 66
- .shop
- 26
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 34 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with dirim-media.de in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Baidu Index:
- 1
Revenue report ▼
dirim-media.de would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $36.5. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $79.9.How much would dirim-media.de make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.10
- Monthly Revenue:
- $3.00
- Yearly Revenue:
- $36.50
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Germany 70$0.10
Loss of money due to Adblock?
- Daily Revenue Loss:
- $0.03
- Monthly Revenue Loss:
- $0.85
- Yearly Revenue Loss:
- $10.37
- Daily Pageviews Blocked:
- 20
- Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
- 609
- Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
- 7,410
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Germany 20$0.03
How much is dirim-media.de worth?
- Website Value:
- $79.9
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- dirim-media.de
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- dirim-media.de
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- dirim-media.de
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is dirim-media.de hosted? ▼
Dirim-media.de may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 78.46.191.198
- ASN:
- AS24940
- ISP:
- Hetzner Online GmbH
- Server Location:
- Nuremberg
Bavaria, BY
90403
Germany, DE
Other sites hosted on 78.46.191.198
How fast does dirim-media.de load? ▼
The average loading time of dirim-media.de is 31 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 31 ms
Does dirim-media.de use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on dirim-media.de are reduced by 84%.
dirim-media.de use gzip compression.
Original size: 569.21 KB
Compressed size: 87.38 KB
File reduced by: 481.83 KB (84%)
Compressed size: 87.38 KB
File reduced by: 481.83 KB (84%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. dirim-media.de supports HTTPS. dirim-media.de supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dirim-media.de
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Encryption Everywhere DV TLS CA - G2
Valid from: Jul 9 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 23 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Encryption Everywhere DV TLS CA - G2
Valid from: Jul 9 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Jan 23 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Encryption Everywhere DV TLS CA - G2
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU = www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root G2
Valid from: Nov 27 12:46:40 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 27 12:46:40 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU = www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root G2
Valid from: Nov 27 12:46:40 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 27 12:46:40 2027 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. dirim-media.de supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.last-modified: Thu, 24 Sep 2026 08:12:03 GMT
cache-control: max-age=0
expires: Thu, 24 Sep 2026 16:34:03 GMT
vary: Accept-Encoding
content-encoding: gzip
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
date: Thu, 24 Sep 2026 16:34:03 GMT
server: Apache
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| SOA | 7200 | ||
| Mname | ns1.your-server.de | ||
| Rname | postmaster.your-server.de | ||
| Serial Number | 2026092205 | ||
| Refresh | 86400 | ||
| Retry | 10800 | ||
| Expire | 3600000 | ||
| Minimum TTL | 3600 |