Dikiyles.com
Разделочные доски и изделия из дерева DIKIY LES
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Dikiyles.com?
• 2.1E-6% of global Internet users visit Dikiyles.com
How many people visit Dikiyles.com each day?
• Dikiyles.com receives approximately 103 visitors and 107 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Dikiyles.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Dikiyles.com is mostly visited by people located in Uzbekistan,Russian Federation.
How much Dikiyles.com can earn?
• Dikiyles.com should earn about $0.08/day from advertising revenue.
What is Dikiyles.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Dikiyles.com is $64.28.
What IP addresses does Dikiyles.com resolve to?
• Dikiyles.com resolves to the IP addresses 158.255.0.117.
Where are Dikiyles.com servers located in?
• Dikiyles.com has servers located in Moscow, Moscow, 109507, Russia.
dikiyles.com Profile
Title:Разделочные доски и изделия из дерева DIKIY LES
Description:Российская марка DIKIY LES изготавливает разделочные доски и изделия из дуба и ценных пород дерева. Разделочные доски и доски для подачи, деревянная посуда для дома и ресторанов, подносы и салфетницы из дерева. Наше производство отвечает всем современным требованиям технического оснащения.
About:
Dikiyles.com is an online platform primarily focused on providing a diverse range of high-quality, user-generated content encompassing various topics such as lifestyle, travel, and personal development. The website features a clean and intuitive user interface that facilitates easy navigation, allowing users to browse articles, images, and videos seamlessly. Key features include a robust search function, categorization of content for efficient access, and interactive elements that encourage user engagement through comments and social sharing. The platform aims to foster a community of like-minded individuals seeking inspiration and information in an aesthetically pleasing digital environment.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does dikiyles.com use?
These are the technologies used at dikiyles.com. dikiyles.com has a total of 6 technologies installed in 7 different categories.dikiyles.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 103 visitors daily, generating a total of 107 pageviews. This equates to about 3.1K monthly visitors.Daily Visitors103
Monthly Visits3.1K
Pages per Visit1.03
Visit duration n/a
Bounce Rate42.39%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 103
- Monthly Visits:
- 3,121
- Pages per Visit:
- 1.03
- Daily Pageviews:
- 107
- Avg. visit duration:
- n/a
- Bounce rate:
- 42.39%
- Global Reach:
- 2.1E-6%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 3,155
- HypeRank:
- n/a
- SimilarWeb Rank:
- 6,750,138
Total Visits Last 3 Months
0
JUN
3.1K
JUL
3.1K
AUG
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Uzbekistan 85.87%
- Russian Federation 14.13%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- dikiyles.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Dikiyles.com has a total of 505 backlinks from 230 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 505
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 230
- Referring IPs:
- 203
- Authority Domain Score:
- 8
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 60
- Moldova 18
- United States 6
- India 3
- France 3
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 117
- .shop
- 13
- .in
- 12
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 50 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with dikiyles.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Revenue report ▼
dikiyles.com would generate approximately $0.1 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $2.4 and annual gross revenue of approximately $29.2. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $64.3.How much would dikiyles.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.08
- Monthly Revenue:
- $2.40
- Yearly Revenue:
- $29.20
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Uzbekistan 92$0.07
- Russian Federation 15$0.01
Loss of money due to Adblock?
- Daily Revenue Loss:
- $0.01
- Monthly Revenue Loss:
- $0.35
- Yearly Revenue Loss:
- $4.27
- Daily Pageviews Blocked:
- 16
- Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
- 468
- Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
- 5,697
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Uzbekistan 15$0.01
- Russian Federation 1$0.00
How much is dikiyles.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $64.3
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- dikiyles.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- dikiyles.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- dikiyles.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is dikiyles.com hosted? ▼
Dikiyles.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 158.255.0.117
- ASN:
- AS50867
- ISP:
- EXITEC GmbH
- Server Location:
- Moscow
Moscow, MOW
109507
Russia, RU
Other sites hosted on 158.255.0.117
How fast does dikiyles.com load? ▼
The average loading time of dikiyles.com is 685 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 685 ms
Does dikiyles.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on dikiyles.com are reduced by 86%.
dikiyles.com use gzip compression.
Original size: 150.93 KB
Compressed size: 21.08 KB
File reduced by: 129.85 KB (86%)
Compressed size: 21.08 KB
File reduced by: 129.85 KB (86%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. dikiyles.com supports HTTPS. dikiyles.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dikiyles.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Aug 24 21:50:38 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 22 21:50:37 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Aug 24 21:50:38 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 22 21:50:37 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. dikiyles.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.server: nginx
date: Tue, 22 Sep 2026 15:04:03 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
vary: Accept-Encoding
vary: Accept-Encoding
set-cookie: _gphw_tablet=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
set-cookie: _gphw_mobile=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
set-cookie: _vigbo_device=desktop; path=/
set-cookie: _gphw_mode=bot; path=/
set-cookie: _gphw_cart=%7B%22displayMiniCart%22%3Afalse%2C%22count%22%3Anull%7D; expires=Fri, 23-Oct-2026 15:04:02 GMT; Max-Age=2678400; path=/
access-control-allow-origin: http://dikiyles.com
x-request-id: BaJgEnQZek4TFMTjAvjB0aJ2yZR5rFPw
content-encoding: gzip
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 158.255.0.117 | 3328 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 23, 2018 and will expire on August 23, 2027 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on July 27, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2018-08-23
- Domain Expires:
- 2027-08-23
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-07-27
- Domain Age:
- 8 years 30 days
- Domain Registrar:
- PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
- Domain Owner:
- N/A
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: DIKIYLES.COM Registry Domain ID: 2301084826_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com Updated Date: 2026-07-27T14:23:17Z Creation Date: 2018-08-23T11:24:15Z Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-08-23T11:24:15Z Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com Registrar IANA ID: 303 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry Registrant Name: Pavel Registrant Organization: N/A Registrant Street: Shkolnaya 48 Registrant City: Moscou Registrant State/Province: Registrant Postal Code: 142054 Registrant Country: RU Registrant Phone: +7.79152102332 Registrant Phone Ext: Registrant Fax: Registrant Fax Ext: Registrant Email:Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry Admin Name: Pavel Admin Organization: Admin Street: Shkolnaya 48 Admin City: Moscou Admin State/Province: Admin Postal Code: 142054 Admin Country: RU Admin Phone: +7.79152102332 Admin Phone Ext: Admin Fax: Admin Fax Ext: Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry Tech Name: Pavel Tech Organization: Tech Street: Shkolnaya 48 Tech City: Moscou Tech State/Province: Tech Postal Code: 142054 Tech Country: RU Tech Phone: +7.79152102332 Tech Phone Ext: Tech Fax: Tech Fax Ext: Tech Email:
Name Server: ns1.vigbo.site Name Server: ns2.vigbo.site DNSSEC: Unsigned Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952 URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/ >>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-09-22T15:04:51Z