Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
David Baixeras - Psicòleg sanitari i de l'esport a Girona
Domain Summary
What percent of global Internet users visit Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com?
• 1.0E-7% of global Internet users visit Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
How many people visit Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com each day?
• Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com receives approximately 4 visitors and 11 page impressions per day.
Which countries does Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com receive most of its visitors from?
• Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com is mostly visited by people located in Spain.
How much Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com can earn?
• Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com should earn about $0.01/day from advertising revenue.
What is Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com estimated value?
• Estimated value of Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com is $4.46.
What IP addresses does Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com resolve to?
• Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com resolves to the IP addresses 75.119.204.188.
Where are Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com servers located in?
• Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com has servers located in United States.
davidbaixeraspsicologia.com Profile
Title:David Baixeras - Psicòleg sanitari i de l'esport a Girona
Description:Psicòleg sanitari especialitzat en infants, adolescents i adults. Psicòleg de l'esport i del rendiment amb esportistes olímpics i d'elit.
About:
Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com is a professional website dedicated to psychological services offered by Dr. David Baixeras. The primary purpose of the site is to provide information about various therapeutic approaches, including individual and group therapy, aimed at addressing mental health issues such as anxiety, depression, and stress management. Key features include detailed descriptions of services, an informative blog that discusses relevant psychological topics, and resources for potential clients to understand the therapeutic process. The user interface is characterized by a clean and modern design, facilitating easy navigation and access to content, which enhances the overall user experience while maintaining a professional aesthetic.
Edit Site Info
What technologies does davidbaixeraspsicologia.com use?
These are the technologies used at davidbaixeraspsicologia.com. davidbaixeraspsicologia.com has a total of 16 technologies installed in 16 different categories.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com Traffic Analysis
This website is viewed by an estimated 4 visitors daily, generating a total of 11 pageviews. This equates to about 121.2 monthly visitors.Daily Visitors4
Monthly Visits121.2
Pages per Visit2.81
Visit duration01:22
Bounce Rate36.72%
Is this your site?Verify your site's metrics.
- Daily Unique Visitors:
- 4
- Monthly Visits:
- 121
- Pages per Visit:
- 2.81
- Daily Pageviews:
- 11
- Avg. visit duration:
- 01:22
- Bounce rate:
- 36.72%
- Global Reach:
- 1.0E-7%
- Monthly Visits (SimilarWeb):
- 120
- HypeRank:
- n/a
Total Visits Last 3 Months
0
MAY
121.2
JUN
121.2
JUL
Visitors by country
- Country
- Users%
- Spain 100.00%
▼
SEMrush is a complete on line advertising and marketing platform that gives a extensive variety of gear and functions to help companies and entrepreneurs in enhancing their on line visibility and optimizing their virtual advertising and marketing strategies.- Domain:
- davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
- Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic) - n/a
- Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP) - 0
- Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results) - 0
- Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords) - $0.00
Backlinks Report ▼
Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com has a total of 235 backlinks from 132 referring domains and most of them comes from Singapore.- Total Backlinks:
- 235
- Follow Links:
- n/a
- Nofollow Links:
- n/a
- Referring Domains:
- 132
- Referring IPs:
- 78
- Authority Domain Score:
- 2
Backlinks by country
- Country
- Domains
- Singapore 67
- Moldova 8
- France 5
- United States 2
Backlinks by TLDs
- TLD Distribution
- Domains
- .com
- 67
- .in
- 11
- .org
- 6
- .edu
- 0
- .gov
- 0
Last update was 45 mins ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...
Update will be available in 24 hours
*HypeStat.com is not promoting or affiliated with davidbaixeraspsicologia.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
Search Engine Indexes ▼
Search engine indexes are huge databases or collections of net pages that search engines like google like google and yahoo use to retrieve applicable facts while customers carry out searches. These indexes are created through search engines like google and yahoo through crawling and indexing net pages from throughout the internet.- Google Index:
- 27
Revenue report ▼
davidbaixeraspsicologia.com would generate approximately $0 per day if the source of income were advertisements, which equates to an estimated monthly revenue of $0.3 and annual gross revenue of approximately $3.7. Based on these figures, the site's net worth is estimated at around $4.5.How much would davidbaixeraspsicologia.com make?
- Daily Revenue:
- $0.01
- Monthly Revenue:
- $0.30
- Yearly Revenue:
- $3.65
Daily earning by country
- CountryPageviewsEarning
- Spain 11$0.01
Daily revenue loss by country
- CountryBlockedLost Money
- Spain 2$0.00
How much is davidbaixeraspsicologia.com worth?
- Website Value:
- $4.5
Ad Experience Report ▼
Summary of the ad experience rating of a website for a specific platform.Mobile summary
- Root domain:
- davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Desktop summary
- Root domain:
- davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
- Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.) - Not reviewed
Abusive Experience Report ▼
Summary of the abusive experience rating of a website.- Root domain:
- davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
- Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.) - Off
- Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.) - Not reviewed
Where is davidbaixeraspsicologia.com hosted? ▼
Davidbaixeraspsicologia.com may be hosted in multiple data centers distributed in different locations around the world. This is probably just one of them.- Server IP:
- 75.119.204.188
- ASN:
- AS26347
- ISP:
- New Dream Network, LLC
- Server Location:
United States, US
Other sites hosted on 75.119.204.188
How fast does davidbaixeraspsicologia.com load? ▼
The average loading time of davidbaixeraspsicologia.com is 4901 ms.- Average Load Time:
- 4901 ms
Does davidbaixeraspsicologia.com use compression? ▼
Website compression is the process of reducing the size of website files, such as HTML, CSS, JavaScript, and image files, to improve website performance and load times. Compressing website files can significantly reduce the amount of data that needs to be transferred from the server to the user's browser, resulting in faster page load times and improved user experience. Files on davidbaixeraspsicologia.com are reduced by 81%.
davidbaixeraspsicologia.com use gzip compression.
Original size: 147.26 KB
Compressed size: 27.09 KB
File reduced by: 120.17 KB (81%)
Compressed size: 27.09 KB
File reduced by: 120.17 KB (81%)
Google Safe Browsing ▼
Google Safe Browsing is a service provided by Google that helps protect users from visiting websites that may contain malicious or harmful content, such as malware, phishing attempts, or deceptive software.SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify ▼
An SSL (Secure Sockets Layer) certificate is a digital certificate that establishes a secure encrypted connection between a web server and a user's web browser. It provides authentication and encryption, ensuring that data transmitted between the server and the browser remains private and protected. davidbaixeraspsicologia.com supports HTTPS. davidbaixeraspsicologia.com supports HTTPS
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Aug 15 22:59:25 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 13 22:59:24 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: YR2
Valid from: Aug 15 22:59:25 2026 GMT
Valid until: Nov 13 22:59:24 2026 GMT
Authority: CA:FALSE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: YR2
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: Root YR
Valid from: Sep 3 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2028 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Root YR
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Organization: ISRG
Location: US
Issuer: ISRG Root X1
Valid from: May 13 00:00:00 2026 GMT
Valid until: Sep 2 23:59:59 2032 GMT
Authority: CA:TRUE
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Verify HTTP/2 Support ▼
HTTP/2 (Hypertext Transfer Protocol version 2) is a major revision of the HTTP protocol, which is the foundation of data communication on the World Wide Web. It was developed as an improvement over the previous HTTP/1.1 version to enhance web performance and efficiency. davidbaixeraspsicologia.com supports HTTP/2
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...
Http Header ▼
HTTP headers are extra portions of records despatched among a consumer (which include an internet browser) and a server at some stage in an HTTP request or response. They offer instructions, metadata, or manipulate parameters for the conversation among the consumer and server.location: https://www.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com/
content-length: 248
content-type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1
date: Wed, 26 Aug 2026 14:10:34 GMT
server: Apache
HTTP/2 200
permissions-policy: private-state-token-redemption=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com"), private-state-token-issuance=(self "https://www.google.com" "https://www.gstatic.com" "https://recaptcha.net" "https://challenges.cloudflare.com" "https://hcaptcha.com")
link: <https://www.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com/wp-json/>; rel="https://api.w.org/", <https://www.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/7>; rel="alternate"; title="JSON"; type="application/json", <https://www.davidbaixeraspsicologia.com/>; rel=shortlink
cache-control: max-age=600
expires: Wed, 26 Aug 2026 14:20:34 GMT
vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
content-encoding: gzip
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
date: Wed, 26 Aug 2026 14:10:34 GMT
server: Apache
DNS Lookup ▼
DNS entries (Domain Name System) are a critical component of the Internet infrastructure. They act as directories that translate human-readable domain names (such as example.com) to machine-readable IP addresses. DNS records are stored on DNS servers and help forward internet traffic efficiently.| Type | Ip | Target/Txt | TTL |
| A | 75.119.204.188 | 11 |
Whois Lookup ▼
Domain WHOIS is a public database that provides information about domain names, including registered owners, contact information, domain registrars, registration and expiration dates, name servers, and other relevant information. Domain registration for this website began on August 31, 2022 and will expire on August 31, 2028 if not renewed. This website is now assigned through the registrar DreamHost, LLC. The WHOIS data for this website's domain was last updated on August 8, 2026.- Domain Created:
- 2022-08-31
- Domain Expires:
- 2028-08-31
- Domain Updated:
- 2026-08-08
- Domain Age:
- 3 years 26 days
- Domain Registrar:
- DreamHost, LLC
- WhoIs:
Domain Name: DAVIDBAIXERASPSICOLOGIA.COM Registry Domain ID: 2722187638_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dreamhost.com Registrar URL: http://www.DreamHost.com Updated Date: 2026-08-08T09:16:50Z Creation Date: 2022-08-31T16:25:20Z Registry Expiry Date: 2028-08-31T16:25:20Z Registrar: DreamHost, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 431 Registrar Abuse Contact Email:Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.7148729370 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM Name Server: NS3.DREAMHOST.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/ >>> Last update of whois database: 2026-08-26T14:11:03Z